The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Naia"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
! Base !! Base !! Additive !! Additive !! STR !! DEX !! END !! SPD !! CON !! FOC !! PER !! Duration !! Notes | ! Base !! Base !! Additive !! Additive !! STR !! DEX !! END !! SPD !! CON !! FOC !! PER !! Duration !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! 6 Grilled Carrots !! 6 Carrots !! 1 Sandy Dustweed !! 1 Mariae !! 7 !! 5 !! -5 !! -7 !! 5 !! 9 !! 1 !! min !! _____ | + | ! 6 Grilled Carrots !! 6 Carrots !! 1 Sandy Dustweed !! 1 Mariae !! 7 !! 5 !! -5 !! -7 !! 5 !! -9 !! 1 !! min !! _____ |
|- | |- | ||
<!-- ! x !! x !! x !! x !! s !! d !! e !! s !! c !! f !! p !! min !! _____ | <!-- ! x !! x !! x !! x !! s !! d !! e !! s !! c !! f !! p !! min !! _____ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|---> | |---> | ||
Revision as of 19:18, 28 July 2009
JUST TESTING
| Base | Additive | Additive | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | Duration | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Camel Meat | 1 Honey | x | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | min | _____ |
| 6 Camel Meat | 1 Natures Jug | x | 0 | 1 | -3 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | min | _____ |
| 6 Carp | 1 Common Sage | x | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -3 | min | _____ |
| 6 Carrot | 1 Motherwort | x | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | min | _____ |
| 6 Carrot | 1 Mariae | x | 1 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 1 | min | _____ |
| 6 Carrot | 1 Anasie | x | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | min | _____ |
| 6 Grilled Fish | 1 Black Pepper Plant | x | 2 | -2 | 0 | -2 | -3 | 0 | -2 | min | _____ |
| 6 Grilled Fish | 1 Cardamom | x | 2 | -2 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | min | _____ |
| 6 Grilled Carrot | 1 Sandy Dust Weed | x | 7 | 0 | 0 | -7 | -1 | -7 | 0 | min | _____ |
| 6 Cucumber | 1 Perch | x | -1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 2 | 0 | -4 | min | _____ |
| 6 Honey | 1 Natures Jug | x | 0 | 0 | -3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | min | _____ |
| 6 Mutton | 1 Shruppy Basil | x | 0 | 1 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -7 | min | _____ |
| 6 Peppers | 1 Hyssop | x | -5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 22 min | _____ |
| 6 Perch | 1 Grilled Cucumber | x | -1 | -4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | -3 | min | _____ |
| 6 Toadskin | 1 Buckler Leaf | x | -4 | 0 | -6 | 4 | -4 | 4 | 0 | min | _____ |
| 6 Toadskin | 1 Verdant Squill | x | -4 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | min | _____ |
MORE TESTING
| Base | Base | Additive | Additive | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | Duration | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Grilled Carrots | 6 Carrots | 1 Sandy Dustweed | 1 Mariae | 7 | 5 | -5 | -7 | 5 | -9 | 1 | min | _____ |