The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Djoser/vines/Djoser3"
From A Tale in the Desert
< User:Djoser | vines
Jump to navigationJump to search| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| SL || 0 || 2 || 2 || 1 || -3 || -3 || -3 || X || | | SL || 0 || 2 || 2 || 1 || -3 || -3 || -3 || X || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || 0? || 4 || 0 || 6 || 3 || 0? || -8 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || -3 || 0 || -1 || 4 || 4 || 1 || -5 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| MG || 3 || 5 || 8 || -2 || 0 || 4 || -4 ||align="left"| | | MG || 3 || 5 || 8 || -2 || 0 || 4 || -4 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || -3 || 1 || 7 || -9 || -3 || 2 || -9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || -5 || -1 || -4 || 8 || -2 || -3 || -14 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| PO || 3 || -3 || 7 || 12 || 4 || -1 || -14 ||align="left"| | | PO || 3 || -3 || 7 || 12 || 4 || -1 || -14 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || 1 || -2 || -4 || -5 || -6 || 4 || -12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || 6 || 8 || -3 || 5 || 0? || 0? || -6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| PO || 5 || 8 || 7 || 11 || 4 || -2 || -3 ||align="left"| | | PO || 5 || 8 || 7 || 11 || 4 || -2 || -3 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || 4 || 6 || 8 || 6 || 6 || 0? || -2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| MG || 4 || 8 || 6 || 4 || 4 || 3 || -12 || X || | | MG || 4 || 8 || 6 || 4 || 4 || 3 || -12 || X || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || 4 || 4 || -6 || 7 || -6 || 1 || -12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || 4 || 5 || 6 || 8 || 3 || 3 || -10 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || 7 || -6 || -5 || 9 || 8 || 0? || -12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Latest revision as of 04:34, 6 August 2009
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | X |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 8 | 3 | -5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | -10 | ||
| MG | 0 | -5 | -2 | -7 | 8 | 4 | -1 | ||
| PO | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 4 | -14 | ||
| SL | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -3 | -3 | -3 | X | |
| SV | 0? | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0? | -8 | ||
| TV | -3 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | -5 | ||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -12 | |
| MG | 3 | 5 | 8 | -2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |
| PO | -3 | 1 | 7 | -9 | -3 | 2 | -9 | |
| SL | -5 | -1 | -4 | 8 | -2 | -3 | -14 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | -2 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 1 | -11 | |
| MG | -3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | -3 | -3 | |
| PO | 3 | -3 | 7 | 12 | 4 | -1 | -14 | |
| SL | 1 | -2 | -4 | -5 | -6 | 4 | -12 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 8 | -3 | 5 | 0? | 0? | -6 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -4 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | -9 | |
| MG | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | -3 | |
| PO | 5 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 4 | -2 | -3 | |
| SL | 4 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0? | -2 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | -2 | ||
| MG | 4 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | -12 | X | |
| PO | 4 | 4 | -6 | 7 | -6 | 1 | -12 | ||
| SL | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 3 | -10 | ||
| SV | 7 | -6 | -5 | 9 | 8 | 0? | -12 | ||
| TV | |||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | -1 | -2 | -8 | |
| MG | 3 | -4 | 3 | -6 | 2 | 0 | -14 | |
| PO | 3 | -3 | 0 | 12 | -5 | 4 | -11 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |