The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Sagen/Viticulture/Vines/Sagen13"
From A Tale in the Desert
< User:Sagen | Viticulture | Vines
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{| border=1 cellpadding=5 style="font-family:courier new" | {| border=1 cellpadding=5 style="font-family:courier new" | ||
| − | !Tend!!A!!C!!G!!Q!!K!!S!!V!!Notes | + | !State!Tend!!A!!C!!G!!Q!!K!!S!!V!!Notes |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || 4 || 1 || 5 || 11 || -2 || 10 || -5 || | + | | Sagging | TL || 4 || 1 || 5 || 11 || -2 || 10 || -5 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 3 || 4 || 0 || 7 || 0 || 11 || -7 || | + | | Wilting | TV || 3 || 4 || 0 || 7 || 0 || 11 || -7 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | | + | | Musty | SV || 2 || -2 || 0 || 14 || 3 || 9 || -1 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 0 || 2 || 4 || 7 || 4 || 3 || -10 || | + | | Fat | TV || 0 || 2 || 4 || 7 || 4 || 3 || -10 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || 0 || 2 || 6 || 15 || 4 || 10 || -4 || | + | | Rustle | TL || 0 || 2 || 6 || 15 || 4 || 10 || -4 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || -2 || -1 || 6 || 20 || -3 || 11 || -13 || | + | | Shrivel | SL || -2 || -1 || 6 || 20 || -3 || -11 || -13 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | | + | | Shimmer | TV || -3 || 2 || 3 || 1 || -1 || 11 || -1 || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:38, 4 November 2009
Phenotype (GQQQQSSSV)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Sagen#5 | 9 | X |
Preferred Tends
| State!Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TL | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | -2 | 10 | -5 | |
| TV | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -7 | |
| SV | 2 | -2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 9 | -1 | |
| TV | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | -10 | |
| TL | 0 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 10 | -4 | |
| SL | -2 | -1 | 6 | 20 | -3 | -11 | -13 | |
| TV | -3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | -1 | 11 | -1 |
Full table, according to phenotype
| Sagging | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| Wilting | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| Musty | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| Fat | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| Rustle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| Shrivel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| Shimmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|