The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:IaruHetep/Vines/IaruHetep36"
From A Tale in the Desert
< User:IaruHetep | Vines
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Rustle) |
|||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | == Phenotype ( | + | == Phenotype (GQQQQV)== |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Condition !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Condition !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |Sagging || | + | |Sagging || Trim || +4 || +1 || +5 || +11 || -2 || +4 || -5 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |Wilting|| | + | |Wilting|| Mist || +2 || +3 || +8 || +14 || +0 || 4 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |Musty|| | + | |Musty|| Aerate || -1 || +0 || +3 || +19 || -1 || +1 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |Fat|| | + | |Fat|| Pinch || -2 || +2 || +2 || -7 || -3 || +4 || -2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |Rustle|| | + | |Rustle|| Spread || +1 || -3 || +5 || +20 || -2 || +0 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |Shrivel|| | + | |Shrivel|| Trim || +1 || +2 || +4 || -7 || +3 || +0 || -2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |Shimmer|| | + | |Shimmer|| Spread || -1 || -2 || +6 || +16 || +2 || +3 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | + | |Totals|| - || 4 || 3 || 28 || 66 || - || 16 || 24 ||align="left"| | |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| SV || +1 || -3 || +5 || +20 || -2 || +0 || -4 ||align="left"| | | SV || +1 || -3 || +5 || +20 || -2 || +0 || -4 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || +0 || -3 || | + | | TV || +0 || -3 || +5 || +5 || +3 || -3 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || +0 || +2 || +6 || +15 || +4 || -3 || -4 ||align="left"| | | TL || +0 || +2 || +6 || +15 || +4 || -3 || -4 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +1 || +4 || +6 || -11 || +4 || | + | | AS || +1 || +4 || +6 || -11 || +4 || +0 || -6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || +0 || +0 || +6 || -14 || -2 || | + | | MG || +0 || +0 || +6 || -14 || -2 || +3 || -12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || +1 || -3 || -6 || +1 || +1 || | + | | PO || +1 || -3 || -6 || +1 || +1 || +1 || -2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || -2 || -1 || +6 || +20 || -3 || +3 || -13 ||align="left"| | | SL || -2 || -1 || +6 || +20 || -3 || +3 || -13 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -1 || -3 || -5 || -5 || +0 || - | + | | SV || -1 || -3 || -5 || -5 || +0 || -1 || -6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || +4 || -1 || -5 || -7 || +3 || + | + | | TV || +4 || -1 || -5 || -7 || +3 || +0 || -12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || +1 || +2 || +4 || -7 || +2 || | + | | TL || +1 || +2 || +4 || -7 || +2 || +3 || -2 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +2 || +0 || +6 || +0 || -3 || | + | | AS || +2 || +0 || +6 || +0 || -3 || -2 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || -3 || -1 || +3 || +0 || +1 || + | + | | MG || -3 || -1 || +3 || +0 || +1 || +0 || -13 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || -1 || +2 || +0 || -14 || +3 || | + | | PO || -1 || +2 || +0 || -14 || +3 || +4 || -9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || +2 || +3 || -6 || -10 || +2 || - | + | | SL || +2 || +3 || -6 || -10 || +2 || -3 || -10 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -1 || -2 || +6 || +16 || +2 || | + | | SV || -1 || -2 || +6 || +16 || +2 || +3 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || -3 || +2 || +3 || +1 || -1 || | + | | TV || -3 || +2 || +3 || +1 || -1 || +2 || -1 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || -2 || +3 || +6 || -7 || -1 || + | + | | TL || -2 || +3 || +6 || -7 || -1 || +2 || -10 ||align="left"| |
Latest revision as of 07:53, 17 November 2009
Phenotype (GQQQQV)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| IaruHetep #36 | 12 | White |
Suggested Tends
| Condition | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | Trim | +4 | +1 | +5 | +11 | -2 | +4 | -5 | |
| Wilting | Mist | +2 | +3 | +8 | +14 | +0 | 4 | -3 | |
| Musty | Aerate | -1 | +0 | +3 | +19 | -1 | +1 | -4 | |
| Fat | Pinch | -2 | +2 | +2 | -7 | -3 | +4 | -2 | |
| Rustle | Spread | +1 | -3 | +5 | +20 | -2 | +0 | -4 | |
| Shrivel | Trim | +1 | +2 | +4 | -7 | +3 | +0 | -2 | |
| Shimmer | Spread | -1 | -2 | +6 | +16 | +2 | +3 | -4 | |
| Totals | - | 4 | 3 | 28 | 66 | - | 16 | 24 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | -2 | -5 | -4 | -1 | -1 | -3 | |
| MG | -3 | +2 | -2 | +5 | +4 | +4 | -9 | |
| PO | +4 | -3 | +2 | +5 | +4 | +4 | -4 | |
| SL | +0 | -1 | +2 | +1 | -1 | -3 | -9 | |
| SV | -1 | +4 | +0 | -4 | +4 | -2 | -13 | |
| TV | +3 | +2 | -1 | +8 | -1 | +1 | -12 | |
| TL | +4 | +1 | +5 | +11 | -2 | +4 | -5 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | -1 | -1 | -12 | -2 | +0 | -11 | |
| MG | +2 | +3 | +8 | +14 | +0 | +4 | -3 | |
| PO | +2 | +0 | +7 | -7 | +4 | +2 | -8 | |
| SL | +2 | +4 | -4 | +2 | +2 | -3 | -4 | |
| SV | +0 | +0 | -3 | +12 | -3 | +3 | -3 | |
| TV | +3 | +4 | +0 | +7 | +0 | +2 | -7 | |
| TL | -2 | -2 | -1 | -7 | -2 | -3 | -10 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | +0 | +3 | +19 | -1 | +1 | -4 | |
| MG | -1 | +4 | +3 | +15 | -2 | -3 | -12 | |
| PO | +2 | +1 | +7 | +14 | +1 | -1 | -11 | |
| SL | +4 | -3 | -4 | +19 | +4 | +4 | -12 | |
| SV | +2 | -2 | -3 | +14 | +3 | -2 | -1 | |
| TV | -3 | -1 | +0 | +4 | +4 | +1 | -2 | |
| TL | +3 | -3 | -1 | +15 | +0 | +4 | -4 |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | +3 | -3 | +15 | +1 | +0 | -2 | |
| MG | +3 | -3 | +7 | -1 | -3 | +1 | -7 | |
| PO | -2 | +2 | +2 | -7 | -3 | +4 | -2 | |
| SL | +2 | -2 | -5 | +7 | -2 | -3 | -8 | |
| SV | +1 | +1 | +8 | -8 | -2 | -3 | -11 | |
| TV | +0 | +2 | +4 | +7 | +4 | +0 | -10 | |
| TL | +3 | +4 | +5 | -8 | +1 | -3 | -2 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +0 | -1 | +0 | -10 | +0 | +2 | -10 | |
| MG | +2 | +0 | +1 | -15 | +0 | +2 | -12 | |
| PO | -3 | +0 | +7 | +19 | +3 | -2 | -13 | |
| SL | -2 | -1 | +8 | +8 | -2 | -3 | -11 | |
| SV | +1 | -3 | +5 | +20 | -2 | +0 | -4 | |
| TV | +0 | -3 | +5 | +5 | +3 | -3 | -3 | |
| TL | +0 | +2 | +6 | +15 | +4 | -3 | -4 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +4 | +6 | -11 | +4 | +0 | -6 | |
| MG | +0 | +0 | +6 | -14 | -2 | +3 | -12 | |
| PO | +1 | -3 | -6 | +1 | +1 | +1 | -2 | |
| SL | -2 | -1 | +6 | +20 | -3 | +3 | -13 | |
| SV | -1 | -3 | -5 | -5 | +0 | -1 | -6 | |
| TV | +4 | -1 | -5 | -7 | +3 | +0 | -12 | |
| TL | +1 | +2 | +4 | -7 | +2 | +3 | -2 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +0 | +6 | +0 | -3 | -2 | -3 | |
| MG | -3 | -1 | +3 | +0 | +1 | +0 | -13 | |
| PO | -1 | +2 | +0 | -14 | +3 | +4 | -9 | |
| SL | +2 | +3 | -6 | -10 | +2 | -3 | -10 | |
| SV | -1 | -2 | +6 | +16 | +2 | +3 | -4 | |
| TV | -3 | +2 | +3 | +1 | -1 | +2 | -1 | |
| TL | -2 | +3 | +6 | -7 | -1 | +2 | -10 |