The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Shebi/Wine Tends"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to search (New page: ''Scratch page, based on a '''huge''' assumption that Balance is ACQKS again.'' == Wild Type == {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="font-family:courier new; font-size:+1;" |- ! State !! ...) |
m |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Sagging || SV || || || -3 || || || || -8 | | Sagging || SV || || || -3 || || || || -8 | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || TV || || || || || || || | + | | Sagging || TV || || || +1 || || || || -5 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Sagging || TL || || || || || || || | | Sagging || TL || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Wilting || TL || || || || || || || | | Wilting || TL || || || || || || || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || AS || || || || || || || | + | | Musty || AS || || || +2 || || || || -11 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || MG || || || || || || || | + | | Musty || MG || || || +0 || || || || -3 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Musty || PO || || || -1 || || || || -14 | | Musty || PO || || || -1 || || || || -14 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| Shrivel || SV || || || -3 || || || || -12 | | Shrivel || SV || || || -3 || || || || -12 | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || TV || || || || || || || | + | | Shrivel || TV || || || +4 || || || || -9 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Shrivel || TL || || || || || || || | | Shrivel || TL || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| Sagging || SV || <= 0 || +4 || || <= 0 || +3 || +8 || | | Sagging || SV || <= 0 || +4 || || <= 0 || +3 || +8 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || TV || || || || || || || | + | | Sagging || TV || <= 0 || <= 0 || || <= 0 || +4 || +6 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Sagging || TL || || || || || || || | | Sagging || TL || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| Wilting || TL || || || || || || || | | Wilting || TL || || || || || || || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || AS || || || || || || || | + | | Musty || AS || +3 || <= 0 || || +1 || +8 || +7 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || MG || || || || || || || | + | | Musty || MG || <= 0 || +3 || || +3 || <= 0 || +4 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Musty || PO || +3 || -3 || || +2 || +4 || +4 || | | Musty || PO || +3 || -3 || || +2 || +4 || +4 || | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| Shrivel || SV || +7 || <= 0 || || <= -2 || +8 || +7 || | | Shrivel || SV || +7 || <= 0 || || <= -2 || +8 || +7 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || TV || || || || || || || | + | | Shrivel || TV || +4 || +6 || || +2 || +1 || +1 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Shrivel || TL || || || || || || || | | Shrivel || TL || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 19:12, 21 January 2009
Scratch page, based on a huge assumption that Balance is ACQKS again.
Wild Type
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | AS | +1 | -10 | |||||
| Sagging | MG | +4 | -1 | |||||
| Sagging | PO | |||||||
| Sagging | SL | -2 | -3 | |||||
| Sagging | SV | -3 | -8 | |||||
| Sagging | TV | +1 | -5 | |||||
| Sagging | TL | |||||||
| Wilting | AS | +3 | -12 | |||||
| Wilting | MG | |||||||
| Wilting | PO | |||||||
| Wilting | SL | |||||||
| Wilting | SV | |||||||
| Wilting | TV | |||||||
| Wilting | TL | |||||||
| Musty | AS | +2 | -11 | |||||
| Musty | MG | +0 | -3 | |||||
| Musty | PO | -1 | -14 | |||||
| Musty | SL | +2 | -12 | |||||
| Musty | SV | |||||||
| Musty | TV | |||||||
| Musty | TL | |||||||
| Fat | AS | |||||||
| Fat | MG | |||||||
| Fat | PO | |||||||
| Fat | SL | -2 | -14 | |||||
| Fat | SV | +3 | -9 | |||||
| Fat | TV | +3 | -10 | |||||
| Fat | TL | |||||||
| Rustle | AS | +2 | -9 | |||||
| Rustle | MG | |||||||
| Rustle | PO | |||||||
| Rustle | SL | |||||||
| Rustle | SV | |||||||
| Rustle | TV | +0 | -6 | |||||
| Rustle | TL | |||||||
| Shrivel | AS | |||||||
| Shrivel | MG | |||||||
| Shrivel | PO | |||||||
| Shrivel | SL | +1 | -10 | |||||
| Shrivel | SV | -3 | -12 | |||||
| Shrivel | TV | +4 | -9 | |||||
| Shrivel | TL | |||||||
| Shimmer | AS | +12 | -8 | |||||
| Shimmer | MG | |||||||
| Shimmer | PO | +3 | -11 | |||||
| Shimmer | SL | -1 | -14 | |||||
| Shimmer | SV | +2 | -3 | |||||
| Shimmer | TV | |||||||
| Shimmer | TL |
Single Mutation
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | AS | +8 | +3 | +2 | <= 0 | <= 0 | ||
| Sagging | MG | -2 | <= -5 | +4 | +2 | -4 | ||
| Sagging | PO | |||||||
| Sagging | SL | <= 0 | +2 | +4 | <= 0 | <= 0 | ||
| Sagging | SV | <= 0 | +4 | <= 0 | +3 | +8 | ||
| Sagging | TV | <= 0 | <= 0 | <= 0 | +4 | +6 | ||
| Sagging | TL | |||||||
| Wilting | AS | +4 | <= 0 | +6 | +3 | <= 0 | ||
| Wilting | MG | |||||||
| Wilting | PO | |||||||
| Wilting | SL | |||||||
| Wilting | SV | |||||||
| Wilting | TV | |||||||
| Wilting | TL | |||||||
| Musty | AS | +3 | <= 0 | +1 | +8 | +7 | ||
| Musty | MG | <= 0 | +3 | +3 | <= 0 | +4 | ||
| Musty | PO | +3 | -3 | +2 | +4 | +4 | ||
| Musty | SL | +1 | <= 0 | <= 0 | <= 0 | +2 | ||
| Musty | SV | |||||||
| Musty | TV | |||||||
| Musty | TL | |||||||
| Fat | AS | |||||||
| Fat | MG | |||||||
| Fat | PO | |||||||
| Fat | SL | <= 0 | +1 | <= 0 | <= 0 | <= 0 | ||
| Fat | SV | +6 | +8 | +1 | -4 | +0 | ||
| Fat | TV | <= 0 | -5 | +1 | -4 | +0 | ||
| Fat | TL | |||||||
| Rustle | AS | <= 0 | <= 0 | +5 | <= 0 | +3 | ||
| Rustle | MG | |||||||
| Rustle | PO | |||||||
| Rustle | SL | |||||||
| Rustle | SV | |||||||
| Rustle | TV | +2 | +2 | +8 | <= 0 | +5 | ||
| Rustle | TL | |||||||
| Shrivel | AS | |||||||
| Shrivel | MG | |||||||
| Shrivel | PO | |||||||
| Shrivel | SL | +4 | +5 | <= 0 | +3 | +4 | ||
| Shrivel | SV | +7 | <= 0 | <= -2 | +8 | +7 | ||
| Shrivel | TV | +4 | +6 | +2 | +1 | +1 | ||
| Shrivel | TL | |||||||
| Shimmer | AS | +3 | <= 0 | +6 | -1 | +5 | ||
| Shimmer | MG | |||||||
| Shimmer | PO | +3 | <= -2 | <= -4 | <= 0 | <= 0 | ||
| Shimmer | SL | <= 0 | +5 | +8 | +5 | +8 | ||
| Shimmer | SV | <= 0 | +5 | +7 | +1 | +5 | ||
| Shimmer | TV | |||||||
| Shimmer | TL |
Double Mutation
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | AS | |||||||
| Sagging | MG | |||||||
| Sagging | PO | |||||||
| Sagging | SL | |||||||
| Sagging | SV | |||||||
| Sagging | TV | |||||||
| Sagging | TL | |||||||
| Wilting | AS | |||||||
| Wilting | MG | |||||||
| Wilting | PO | |||||||
| Wilting | SL | |||||||
| Wilting | SV | |||||||
| Wilting | TV | |||||||
| Wilting | TL | |||||||
| Musty | AS | |||||||
| Musty | MG | |||||||
| Musty | PO | |||||||
| Musty | SL | |||||||
| Musty | SV | |||||||
| Musty | TV | |||||||
| Musty | TL | |||||||
| Fat | AS | |||||||
| Fat | MG | |||||||
| Fat | PO | |||||||
| Fat | SL | |||||||
| Fat | SV | |||||||
| Fat | TV | |||||||
| Fat | TL | |||||||
| Rustle | AS | |||||||
| Rustle | MG | |||||||
| Rustle | PO | |||||||
| Rustle | SL | |||||||
| Rustle | SV | |||||||
| Rustle | TV | |||||||
| Rustle | TL | |||||||
| Shrivel | AS | |||||||
| Shrivel | MG | |||||||
| Shrivel | PO | |||||||
| Shrivel | SL | |||||||
| Shrivel | SV | |||||||
| Shrivel | TV | |||||||
| Shrivel | TL | |||||||
| Shimmer | AS | |||||||
| Shimmer | MG | |||||||
| Shimmer | PO | |||||||
| Shimmer | SL | |||||||
| Shimmer | SV | |||||||
| Shimmer | TV | |||||||
| Shimmer | TL |