The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Shebi/Wine Tends"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Sagging || SL || || || -2 || -3 || +0 || || -3 | | Sagging || SL || || || -2 || -3 || +0 || || -3 | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || SV || || || -3 || || || || -8 | + | | Sagging || SV || -1 || +4 || -3 || +4 || || -2 || -8 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Sagging || TV || +3 || +2 || +1 || +4 || || +1 || -5 | | Sagging || TV || +3 || +2 || +1 || +4 || || +1 || -5 | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Wilting || PO || +2 || +0 || +4 || -3 || || +2 || -9 | | Wilting || PO || +2 || +0 || +4 || -3 || || +2 || -9 | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || SL || +2 || +4 || +0 || +2 || || || -14 | + | | Wilting || SL || +2 || +4 || +0 || +2 || || -3 || -14 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Wilting || SV || +0 || +0 || -2 || +4 || || +3 || -11 | | Wilting || SV || +0 || +0 || -2 || +4 || || +3 || -11 | ||
| Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
| Sagging || SL || || || || || +0 || || | | Sagging || SL || || || || || +0 || || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || SV || || || || || || || | + | | Sagging || SV || || || || || +3 || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Sagging || TV || || || || || +8 || || | | Sagging || TV || || || || || +8 || || | ||
Revision as of 00:45, 28 January 2009
Wild Type
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | AS | +3 | +0 | +4 | -1 | -10 | ||
| Sagging | MG | -3 | +2 | +4 | +1 | +4 | -1 | |
| Sagging | PO | +4 | -3 | +2 | -3 | +4 | -14 | |
| Sagging | SL | -2 | -3 | +0 | -3 | |||
| Sagging | SV | -1 | +4 | -3 | +4 | -2 | -8 | |
| Sagging | TV | +3 | +2 | +1 | +4 | +1 | -5 | |
| Sagging | TL | +4 | +1 | +1 | +3 | +4 | -12 | |
| Wilting | AS | -2 | +3 | +0 | +0 | -12 | ||
| Wilting | MG | +2 | +3 | -1 | +2 | +4 | -4 | |
| Wilting | PO | +2 | +0 | +4 | -3 | +2 | -9 | |
| Wilting | SL | +2 | +4 | +0 | +2 | -3 | -14 | |
| Wilting | SV | +0 | +0 | -2 | +4 | +3 | -11 | |
| Wilting | TV | +3 | +4 | +1 | -1 | +2 | -5 | |
| Wilting | TL | -2 | -2 | -1 | -3 | -3 | -1 | |
| Musty | AS | -1 | +1 | +2 | -1 | +1 | -11 | |
| Musty | MG | -1 | +4 | -1 | -1 | -3 | -3 | |
| Musty | PO | +2 | +1 | -1 | +2 | -1 | -14 | |
| Musty | SL | +4 | -3 | +2 | +1 | +4 | -12 | |
| Musty | SV | +2 | -2 | +4 | +2 | -2 | -11 | |
| Musty | TV | -1 | +0 | +1 | -13 | |||
| Musty | TL | -2 | -9 | |||||
| Fat | AS | -1 | +3 | +4 | -1 | +0 | -6 | |
| Fat | MG | +3 | -3 | +0 | +3 | +1 | -4 | |
| Fat | PO | -2 | +2 | +0 | +1 | +4 | -6 | |
| Fat | SL | +2 | -2 | -2 | -1 | -3 | -14 | |
| Fat | SV | +1 | +1 | +3 | +0 | -3 | -9 | |
| Fat | TV | +2 | +3 | -1 | -10 | |||
| Fat | TL | +3 | +4 | -2 | +0 | -3 | -12 | |
| Rustle | AS | +0 | -1 | +2 | -2 | +2 | -9 | |
| Rustle | MG | +2 | +0 | -3 | -3 | +2 | -3 | |
| Rustle | PO | -3 | +0 | +4 | +3 | -2 | -3 | |
| Rustle | SL | -2 | -1 | +3 | +4 | -3 | -2 | |
| Rustle | SV | +1 | -3 | -2 | +4 | +0 | -7 | |
| Rustle | TV | +0 | -3 | -1 | +1 | -3 | -6 | |
| Rustle | TL | +0 | +2 | +1 | -1 | -3 | -7 | |
| Shrivel | AS | +1 | +4 | +3 | +1 | +0 | -2 | |
| Shrivel | MG | +0 | +0 | -2 | +2 | +3 | -12 | |
| Shrivel | PO | +1 | -3 | +4 | +1 | +1 | -12 | |
| Shrivel | SL | -1 | +1 | +0 | +3 | -10 | ||
| Shrivel | SV | -3 | -12 | |||||
| Shrivel | TV | +4 | -1 | +4 | +1 | +0 | -9 | |
| Shrivel | TL | +1 | +2 | +3 | +1 | -3 | -12 | |
| Shimmer | AS | +2 | +0 | +2 | +4 | -2 | -8 | |
| Shimmer | MG | -1 | +3 | +0 | +0 | -14 | ||
| Shimmer | PO | -1 | +2 | +3 | +2 | +4 | -11 | |
| Shimmer | SL | -1 | -14 | |||||
| Shimmer | SV | -1 | -2 | +2 | +4 | +3 | -3 | |
| Shimmer | TV | -3 | +2 | -3 | +1 | +2 | -11 | |
| Shimmer | TL | -1 | -13 |
Single Mutation
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | AS | +8 | +3 | +2 | -3 | +0 | ||
| Sagging | MG | -2 | -5 | +2 | +8 | -4 | ||
| Sagging | PO | +0 | +3 | +8 | +7 | +0 | ||
| Sagging | SL | +0 | +2 | +4 | -3 | -4 | ||
| Sagging | SV | -2 | +4 | -1 | +3 | +8 | ||
| Sagging | TV | -3 | +0 | -1 | +4 | +6 | ||
| Sagging | TL | -1 | -2 | +2 | -2 | +5 | ||
| Wilting | AS | +4 | -1 | +6 | +3 | -5 | ||
| Wilting | MG | +3 | +5 | -4 | +0 | +7 | ||
| Wilting | PO | -3 | +1 | +2 | -3 | +1 | ||
| Wilting | SL | -5 | -1 | +2 | +1 | -2 | ||
| Wilting | SV | +0 | +8 | -3 | +1 | +5 | ||
| Wilting | TV | +4 | +5 | +4 | -4 | +7 | ||
| Wilting | TL | +3 | -4 | -4 | -4 | +6 | ||
| Musty | AS | +3 | -2 | +1 | +5 | +7 | ||
| Musty | MG | -3 | +3 | +3 | -4 | +4 | ||
| Musty | PO | +3 | -3 | +2 | +4 | +4 | ||
| Musty | SL | +1 | -2 | -2 | -6 | +2 | ||
| Musty | SV | +8 | -5 | +8 | -5 | +3 | ||
| Musty | TV | +0 | -5 | -5 | -3 | +1 | ||
| Musty | TL | +7 | +0 | +6 | +1 | -1 | ||
| Fat | AS | +6 | +8 | -6 | -3 | +6 | ||
| Fat | MG | -2 | +6 | +8 | +3 | +8 | ||
| Fat | PO | +6 | +5 | +8 | +1 | -4 | ||
| Fat | SL | -4 | +1 | -5 | -3 | +0 | ||
| Fat | SV | +6 | +8 | +4 | +5 | +8 | ||
| Fat | TV | -3 | -5 | +1 | -4 | +0 | ||
| Fat | TL | +8 | -5 | +4 | -2 | +7 | ||
| Rustle | AS | -4 | -1 | +5 | -3 | +3 | ||
| Rustle | MG | +1 | +5 | +3 | +3 | -1 | ||
| Rustle | PO | +5 | +8 | -2 | +4 | +2 | ||
| Rustle | SL | +4 | +6 | -1 | +6 | +0 | ||
| Rustle | SV | +7 | +1 | +2 | -3 | -2 | ||
| Rustle | TV | +2 | +2 | +8 | +0 | +5 | ||
| Rustle | TL | -2 | +2 | -6 | -3 | +0 | ||
| Shrivel | AS | +0 | +5 | +4 | +1 | -5 | ||
| Shrivel | MG | +4 | +8 | -5 | +4 | -6 | ||
| Shrivel | PO | +4 | +4 | -2 | -6 | +8 | ||
| Shrivel | SL | +4 | +5 | -4 | +3 | +4 | ||
| Shrivel | SV | +7 | -6 | -5 | +8 | +7 | ||
| Shrivel | TV | +4 | +6 | +2 | +1 | +1 | ||
| Shrivel | TL | +1 | +0 | +2 | -6 | +4 | ||
| Shimmer | AS | +3 | +0 | +6 | -1 | +5 | ||
| Shimmer | MG | +3 | -4 | +0 | +2 | +4 | ||
| Shimmer | PO | +3 | -3 | -5 | -5 | +0 | ||
| Shimmer | SL | +0 | +5 | +8 | +5 | +8 | ||
| Shimmer | SV | -1 | +5 | +7 | +1 | +5 | ||
| Shimmer | TV | +8 | +3 | +1 | +5 | +2 | ||
| Shimmer | TL | +8 | +7 | +2 | +3 | +3 |
Double Mutation
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | AS | |||||||
| Sagging | MG | |||||||
| Sagging | PO | |||||||
| Sagging | SL | |||||||
| Sagging | SV | |||||||
| Sagging | TV | |||||||
| Sagging | TL | |||||||
| Wilting | AS | |||||||
| Wilting | MG | |||||||
| Wilting | PO | |||||||
| Wilting | SL | |||||||
| Wilting | SV | |||||||
| Wilting | TV | |||||||
| Wilting | TL | |||||||
| Musty | AS | |||||||
| Musty | MG | |||||||
| Musty | PO | |||||||
| Musty | SL | |||||||
| Musty | SV | |||||||
| Musty | TV | |||||||
| Musty | TL | |||||||
| Fat | AS | |||||||
| Fat | MG | |||||||
| Fat | PO | |||||||
| Fat | SL | |||||||
| Fat | SV | |||||||
| Fat | TV | |||||||
| Fat | TL | |||||||
| Rustle | AS | |||||||
| Rustle | MG | |||||||
| Rustle | PO | |||||||
| Rustle | SL | |||||||
| Rustle | SV | |||||||
| Rustle | TV | |||||||
| Rustle | TL | |||||||
| Shrivel | AS | |||||||
| Shrivel | MG | |||||||
| Shrivel | PO | |||||||
| Shrivel | SL | |||||||
| Shrivel | SV | |||||||
| Shrivel | TV | |||||||
| Shrivel | TL | |||||||
| Shimmer | AS | |||||||
| Shimmer | MG | |||||||
| Shimmer | PO | |||||||
| Shimmer | SL | |||||||
| Shimmer | SV | |||||||
| Shimmer | TV | |||||||
| Shimmer | TL |
Triple Mutation
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | AS | -5 | ||||||
| Sagging | MG | +5 | ||||||
| Sagging | PO | +9 | ||||||
| Sagging | SL | +0 | ||||||
| Sagging | SV | +3 | ||||||
| Sagging | TV | +8 | ||||||
| Sagging | TL | |||||||
| Wilting | AS | -3 | ||||||
| Wilting | MG | +2 | ||||||
| Wilting | PO | +6 | ||||||
| Wilting | SL | +10 | ||||||
| Wilting | SV | +13 | ||||||
| Wilting | TV | -9 | ||||||
| Wilting | TL | +11 | ||||||
| Musty | AS | -9 | ||||||
| Musty | MG | -8 | ||||||
| Musty | PO | -11 | ||||||
| Musty | SL | +15 | ||||||
| Musty | SV | +15 | ||||||
| Musty | TV | +3 | ||||||
| Musty | TL | |||||||
| Fat | AS | +13 | ||||||
| Fat | MG | +10 | ||||||
| Fat | PO | +10 | ||||||
| Fat | SL | -12 | ||||||
| Fat | SV | -9 | ||||||
| Fat | TV | +0 | ||||||
| Fat | TL | |||||||
| Rustle | AS | +2 | ||||||
| Rustle | MG | +3 | ||||||
| Rustle | PO | +13 | ||||||
| Rustle | SL | +1 | ||||||
| Rustle | SV | -9 | ||||||
| Rustle | TV | -3 | ||||||
| Rustle | TL | +0 | ||||||
| Shrivel | AS | +6 | ||||||
| Shrivel | MG | -11 | ||||||
| Shrivel | PO | +5 | ||||||
| Shrivel | SL | |||||||
| Shrivel | SV | |||||||
| Shrivel | TV | +1 | ||||||
| Shrivel | TL | |||||||
| Shimmer | AS | +9 | ||||||
| Shimmer | MG | +15 | ||||||
| Shimmer | PO | +2 | ||||||
| Shimmer | SL | |||||||
| Shimmer | SV | -12 | ||||||
| Shimmer | TV | +16 | ||||||
| Shimmer | TL |