The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Yamantalai/Vines/Y11"
From A Tale in the Desert
< User:Yamantalai | Vines
Jump to navigationJump to searchYamantalai (talk | contribs) |
Yamantalai (talk | contribs) |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| MG || ? || +2 || +4 || +1 || +8 || +4 || -1 || | | MG || ? || +2 || +4 || +1 || +8 || +4 || -1 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || +4 || -3 || +2 || ? || +7 || +4 || -14 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || || | | SL || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || ? || ? || +3 || ? || +3 || 0 || -12 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || || || || || || || || | | MG || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| AS || ? || ? || +2 || ? || +5 || +1 || -11 || | | AS || ? || ? || +2 || ? || +5 || +1 || -11 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || -1 || +4 || -1 || -1 || ? || ? || -3 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || +2 || +1 || -1 || +2 || +4 || -1? || -6 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || +4 || ? || +2 || -1 || ? || +4 || -12 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || || | | SV || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || ? || +3 || +4 || ? || ? || ? || -6 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || +3 || ? || 0 || +3 || +3 || +1 || -4 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || -2 || +2 || 0 || +1 || +1 || +4 || -6 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || || | | SL || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| AS || ? || ? || +2 || ? || ? || +2 || -9 || | | AS || ? || ? || +2 || ? || ? || +2 || -9 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || +2 || ? || -3 || ? || +3 || +2 || -3 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || ? || ? || +4 || +3 || +4 || ? || -3 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || || | | SL || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || +1 || +4 || +3 || +1 || +1 || 0 || -2 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || 0 || ? || -2 || +2 || +4 || +3 || -8 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || +1 || ? || +4 || +1 || -4 || +1 || -8 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || || | | SL || || || || || || || || | ||
Latest revision as of 17:54, 9 April 2009
Phenotype (???)
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Contemplation/Wisdom Hybrid | 10 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | ? | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | -10 | |
| MG | ? | +2 | +4 | +1 | +8 | +4 | -1 | |
| PO | +4 | -3 | +2 | ? | +7 | +4 | -14 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ? | ? | +3 | ? | +3 | 0 | -12 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ? | ? | +2 | ? | +5 | +1 | -11 | |
| MG | -1 | +4 | -1 | -1 | ? | ? | -3 | |
| PO | +2 | +1 | -1 | +2 | +4 | -1? | -6 | |
| SL | +4 | ? | +2 | -1 | ? | +4 | -12 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ? | +3 | +4 | ? | ? | ? | -6 | |
| MG | +3 | ? | 0 | +3 | +3 | +1 | -4 | |
| PO | -2 | +2 | 0 | +1 | +1 | +4 | -6 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ? | ? | +2 | ? | ? | +2 | -9 | |
| MG | +2 | ? | -3 | ? | +3 | +2 | -3 | |
| PO | ? | ? | +4 | +3 | +4 | ? | -3 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +4 | +3 | +1 | +1 | 0 | -2 | |
| MG | 0 | ? | -2 | +2 | +4 | +3 | -8 | |
| PO | +1 | ? | +4 | +1 | -4 | +1 | -8 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | ? | +2 | +4 | ? | ? | -8 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |