The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Orcinus/Orcinus Vine39"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
m |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! Condition !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! | ! Condition !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || | + | | Sagging || Shade || 0|| -1|| 2 ||4 || -1 || 21 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting ||Mist || 2 || 3 || 8 || | + | | Wilting ||Mist || 2 || 3 || 8 || -4 || 0 || 22 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty ||Trim || 3 || -3 || 2 || | + | | Musty ||Trim || 3 || -3 || 2 || 6 || 0 || 24 || -9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || Spread || 1 || 1 || 8 || | + | | Fat || Spread || 1 || 1 || 8 || 4 || -2 || 13 || -9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle ||Spread ||1 || -3 || 5 || | + | | Rustle ||Spread ||1 || -3 || 5 || 2 || -2 || 18 || -7||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel ||Trim || 1 || 2 || 4 || | + | | Shrivel ||Trim || 1 || 2 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 19 || -12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |Shimmer || | + | |Shimmer ||Shade || 2 || 3|| -6 || 8 || 2 || 3 ||-14 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |Totals|| - || | + | |Totals|| - || 10 || 2 || 23 || 22 || -1 || 120 || 42 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:00, 24 May 2009
Phenotype (GQSSSSSS)
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Orcinus#39 | 10 | White |
Suggested Tends
| Condition | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | Shade | 0 | -1 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 21 | -3 | |
| Wilting | Mist | 2 | 3 | 8 | -4 | 0 | 22 | -4 | |
| Musty | Trim | 3 | -3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 24 | -9 | |
| Fat | Spread | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | -2 | 13 | -9 | |
| Rustle | Spread | 1 | -3 | 5 | 2 | -2 | 18 | -7 | |
| Shrivel | Trim | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | -12 | |
| Shimmer | Shade | 2 | 3 | -6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | -14 | |
| Totals | - | 10 | 2 | 23 | 22 | -1 | 120 | 42 |
Sagging
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | AS | 3 | -2 | -5 | 2 | -1 | 5 | -10 | Confirmed |
| Sagging | MG | -3 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 4 | -14 | -1 | Confirmed |
| Sagging | PO | 4 | -3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Sagging | SL | 0 | -1 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 21 | -3 | Confirmed |
| Sagging | SV | -1 | 4 | 0 | -1 | 4 | -12 | -8 | Confirmed |
| Sagging | TV | 3 | 2 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -19 | -5 | Confirmed |
| Sagging | TL | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | -2 | 0 | -12 | Confirmed |
Wilting
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilting | AS | -3 | -1 | -1 | 6 | -2 | 20 | -12 | Confirmed |
| Wilting | MG | 2 | 3 | 8 | -4 | 0 | 22 | -4 | Confirmed |
| Wilting | PO | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | -4 | -9 | Confirmed |
| Wilting | SL | 2 | 4 | -4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Wilting | SV | 0 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -3 | 25 | -11 | Confirmed |
| Wilting | TV | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | -5 | Confirmed |
| Wilting | TL | -2 | -2 | -1 | -4 | -2 | 1 | -1 | Confirmed |
Musty
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Musty | AS | -1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1 | -13 | -11 | Confirmed |
| Musty | MG | -1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 9 | -3 | Confirmed |
| Musty | PO | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | -1 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Musty | SL | 4 | -3 | -4 | -2 | 4 | -8 | -12 | Confirmed |
| Musty | SV | 2 | -2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 8 | -11 | Confirmed |
| Musty | TV | -3 | -1 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 1 | -13 | Confirmed |
| Musty | TL | 3 | -3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 24 | -9 | Confirmed |
Fat
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fat | AS | -1 | 3 | -3 | -6 | 1 | 16 | -6 | Confirmed |
| Fat | MG | 3 | -3 | 7 | 8 | -3 | 13 | -4 | Confirmed |
| Fat | PO | -2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -3 | -14 | -6 | Confirmed |
| Fat | SL | 2 | -2 | -5 | -5 | -2 | -15 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Fat | SV | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | -2 | 13 | -9 | Confirmed |
| Fat | TV | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | -10 | -10 | Confirmed |
| Fat | TL | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | -13 | -12 | Confirmed |
Rustle
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rustle | AS | 0 | -1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | -12 | -9 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | MG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -16 | -3 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | PO | -3 | 0 | 7 | -2 | 3 | -18 | -3 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | SL | -2 | -1 | 8 | -1 | -2 | 5 | -2 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | SV | 1 | -3 | 5 | 2 | -2 | 18 | -7 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | TV | 0 | -3 | -5 | 8 | 3 | 15 | -6 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | TL | 0 | 2 | 6 | -6 | 4 | -5 | -7 | Confirmed |
Shrivel
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shrivel | AS | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | -20 | -2 | Confirmed |
| Shrivel | MG | 0 | 0 | 6 | -5 | -2 | 19 | -12 | Confirmed |
| Shrivel | PO | 1 | -3 | -6 | -2 | 1 | 23 | -12 | Confirmed |
| Shrivel | SL | -2 | -1 | 6 | -4 | -3 | -11 | -10 | Confirmed |
| Shrivel | SV | -1 | -3 | -5 | -5 | 0 | 27 | -12 | Confirmed |
| Shrivel | TV | 4 | -1 | -5 | 2 | 3 | -4 | -9 | Confirmed |
| Shrivel | TL | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | -12 | Confirmed |
Shimmer
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shimmer | AS | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | -3 | 0 | -8 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | MG | -3 | -1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 24 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | PO | -1 | 2 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 20 | -11 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | SL | 2 | 3 | -6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | SV | -1 | -2 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | -3 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | TV | -3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | -1 | -8 | -11 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | TL | -2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | -1 | -2 | -13 | Confirmed |