The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Canary Islands/Cardones"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to search (New page: {|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" style="background-color:#ffffcc;" class="wikitable sortable" |- align="center" style="background-color:#f6d075;" ! Stock !! A !! Biotine !! Car...) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Stock !! A !! Biotine !! Caroten !! Folin !! Niacin !! Pyr !! Thyamin | ! Stock !! A !! Biotine !! Caroten !! Folin !! Niacin !! Pyr !! Thyamin | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | | 35 || A+ || B+ || C- || F+ || N- || P+ || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | |5||A+||B | + | | 5 || A+ || B+ || C- || F+ || N- || P+ || T~ |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 70 || A+ || B+ || C- || F+ || N- || P- || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || A+ || B+ || C- || F- || N- || P- || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || A+ || B+ || C- || F~ || N- || P+ || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 15 || A+ || B+ || C- || F~ || N- || P+ || T~ |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || A+ || B+ || C- || F~ || N- || P~ || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | |10||A | + | | 10 || A+ || B- || C- || F+ || N- || P- || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 10 || A+ || B- || C- || F+ || N- || P- || T~ |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 25 || A+ || B- || C- || F- || N- || P- || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 10 || A+ || B- || C- || F- || N~ || P- || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || A+ || B- || C- || F~ || N- || P+ || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || A+ || B- || C- || F~ || N- || P~ || T~ |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 10 || A+ || B~ || C- || F- || N- || P- || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | |5||A-||B+||C | + | | 5 || A- || B+ || C+ || F- || N- || P- || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || A- || B+ || C+ || F~ || N- || P+ || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 15 || A- || B+ || C- || F+ || N+ || P- || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 10 || A- || B+ || C- || F+ || N- || P+ || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | |5||A-||B | + | | 5 || A- || B+ || C- || F+ || N- || P+ || T~ |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 1515 || A- || B+ || C- || F+ || N- || P- || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 120 || A- || B+ || C- || F+ || N- || P- || T~ |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 90 || A- || B+ || C- || F+ || N- || P~ || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 35 || A- || B+ || C- || F+ || N- || P~ || T~ |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 90 || A- || B+ || C- || F+ || N~ || P- || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || A- || B+ || C- || F+ || N~ || P- || T~ |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 20 || A- || B+ || C- || F+ || N~ || P~ || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | |15||A-||B | + | | 15 || A- || B+ || C- || F+ || N~ || P~ || T~ |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 85 || A- || B+ || C- || F- || N- || P+ || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 60 || A- || B+ || C- || F- || N- || P- || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 60 || A- || B+ || C- || F- || N- || P~ || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || A- || B+ || C- || F- || N~ || P- || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | |5||A-||B | + | | 5 || A- || B+ || C- || F~ || N+ || P- || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | |5||A-||B | + | | 5 || A- || B+ || C- || F~ || N- || P+ || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | |15||A-||B | + | | 15 || A- || B+ || C- || F~ || N- || P- || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 15 || A- || B+ || C- || F~ || N- || P- || T~ |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 20 || A- || B+ || C- || F~ || N- || P~ || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 30 || A- || B+ || C~ || F+ || N+ || P- || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || A- || B+ || C~ || F+ || N- || P~ || T~ |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 60 || A- || B+ || C~ || F+ || N~ || P- || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | |10||A-||B | + | | 10 || A- || B+ || C~ || F+ || N~ || P~ || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || A- || B+ || C~ || F- || N~ || P- || T~ |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | |5||A-||B | + | | 5 || A- || B+ || C~ || F~ || N- || P- || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || A- || B+ || C~ || F~ || N- || P- || T~ |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 10 || A- || B+ || C~ || F~ || N- || P~ || T- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 10 || A- || B+ || C~ || F~ || N- || P~ || T~ |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | |5||A-||B | + | | 5 || A- || B- || C+ || F+ || N- || P~ || T+ |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 15 || A- || B- || C+ || F+ || N- || P~ || T~ |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || A- || B- || C+ || F- || N- || P- || T+ |
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| − | |5||A~||B~||C-||F~||N-||P~||T~ | + | | 5 || A- || B- || C- || F+ || N- || P+ || T- |
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 20 || A- || B- || C- || F+ || N- || P- || T+ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 40 || A- || B- || C- || F+ || N- || P- || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 30 || A- || B- || C- || F+ || N- || P- || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 10 || A- || B- || C- || F+ || N- || P~ || T+ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 15 || A- || B- || C- || F+ || N- || P~ || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 155 || A- || B- || C- || F- || N- || P+ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 15 || A- || B- || C- || F- || N- || P- || T+ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 230 || A- || B- || C- || F- || N- || P- || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A- || B- || C- || F- || N- || P- || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 85 || A- || B- || C- || F- || N- || P~ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A- || B- || C- || F- || N~ || P- || T+ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 55 || A- || B- || C- || F- || N~ || P- || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A- || B- || C- || F- || N~ || P- || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 10 || A- || B- || C- || F~ || N- || P+ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 25 || A- || B- || C- || F~ || N- || P- || T+ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 10 || A- || B- || C- || F~ || N- || P- || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 20 || A- || B- || C- || F~ || N- || P- || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 50 || A- || B- || C- || F~ || N- || P~ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 10 || A- || B- || C- || F~ || N- || P~ || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A- || B- || C- || F~ || N~ || P- || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A- || B- || C~ || F+ || N- || P- || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 25 || A- || B- || C~ || F+ || N- || P~ || T+ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 15 || A- || B- || C~ || F- || N- || P- || T+ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A- || B- || C~ || F- || N- || P- || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 10 || A- || B- || C~ || F~ || N- || P- || T+ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A- || B- || C~ || F~ || N- || P- || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A- || B- || C~ || F~ || N- || P~ || T+ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A- || B- || C~ || F~ || N- || P~ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A- || B~ || C+ || F+ || N- || P- || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 150 || A- || B~ || C+ || F- || N- || P- || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 55 || A- || B~ || C- || F+ || N- || P- || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 40 || A- || B~ || C- || F+ || N- || P- || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 15 || A- || B~ || C- || F+ || N- || P~ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 20 || A- || B~ || C- || F+ || N- || P~ || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 10 || A- || B~ || C- || F+ || N~ || P- || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 25 || A- || B~ || C- || F+ || N~ || P- || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 10 || A- || B~ || C- || F+ || N~ || P~ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A- || B~ || C- || F+ || N~ || P~ || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 110 || A- || B~ || C- || F- || N+ || P- || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 10 || A- || B~ || C- || F- || N+ || P~ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 45 || A- || B~ || C- || F- || N- || P+ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 170 || A- || B~ || C- || F- || N- || P- || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A- || B~ || C- || F- || N- || P- || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 65 || A- || B~ || C- || F- || N- || P~ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 10 || A- || B~ || C- || F- || N~ || P+ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 60 || A- || B~ || C- || F- || N~ || P- || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 20 || A- || B~ || C- || F- || N~ || P~ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 25 || A- || B~ || C- || F~ || N- || P+ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 20 || A- || B~ || C- || F~ || N- || P+ || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A- || B~ || C- || F~ || N- || P- || T+ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A- || B~ || C- || F~ || N- || P- || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 10 || A- || B~ || C- || F~ || N- || P- || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 25 || A- || B~ || C- || F~ || N- || P~ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 15 || A- || B~ || C- || F~ || N~ || P- || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A- || B~ || C- || F~ || N~ || P~ || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 35 || A- || B~ || C~ || F+ || N- || P- || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A- || B~ || C~ || F+ || N- || P~ || T+ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 20 || A- || B~ || C~ || F+ || N~ || P- || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 15 || A- || B~ || C~ || F~ || N- || P- || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A- || B~ || C~ || F~ || N~ || P- || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 260 || A~ || B+ || C- || F+ || N- || P+ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 130 || A~ || B+ || C- || F+ || N- || P+ || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A~ || B+ || C- || F+ || N- || P~ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A~ || B+ || C- || F+ || N~ || P~ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A~ || B+ || C- || F- || N- || P+ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 10 || A~ || B+ || C- || F- || N- || P- || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A~ || B+ || C- || F~ || N- || P+ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A~ || B+ || C~ || F+ || N- || P+ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A~ || B+ || C~ || F- || N~ || P+ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A~ || B+ || C~ || F- || N~ || P~ || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A~ || B- || C- || F+ || N- || P+ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 10 || A~ || B- || C- || F+ || N- || P- || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 10 || A~ || B- || C- || F- || N- || P+ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 10 || A~ || B- || C- || F- || N- || P- || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A~ || B- || C- || F~ || N- || P+ || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A~ || B- || C- || F~ || N- || P- || T+ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 10 || A~ || B- || C- || F~ || N- || P- || T- | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 10 || A~ || B- || C- || F~ || N- || P- || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 10 || A~ || B- || C~ || F- || N- || P- || T+ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A~ || B~ || C- || F+ || N- || P+ || T~ | ||
| + | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
| + | | 5 || A~ || B~ || C- || F~ || N- || P~ || T~ | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#ccf3bf;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:35, 21 September 2009
| Stock | A | Biotine | Caroten | Folin | Niacin | Pyr | Thyamin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | A+ | B+ | C- | F+ | N- | P+ | T- |
| 5 | A+ | B+ | C- | F+ | N- | P+ | T~ |
| 70 | A+ | B+ | C- | F+ | N- | P- | T- |
| 5 | A+ | B+ | C- | F- | N- | P- | T- |
| 5 | A+ | B+ | C- | F~ | N- | P+ | T- |
| 15 | A+ | B+ | C- | F~ | N- | P+ | T~ |
| 5 | A+ | B+ | C- | F~ | N- | P~ | T- |
| 10 | A+ | B- | C- | F+ | N- | P- | T- |
| 10 | A+ | B- | C- | F+ | N- | P- | T~ |
| 25 | A+ | B- | C- | F- | N- | P- | T- |
| 10 | A+ | B- | C- | F- | N~ | P- | T- |
| 5 | A+ | B- | C- | F~ | N- | P+ | T- |
| 5 | A+ | B- | C- | F~ | N- | P~ | T~ |
| 10 | A+ | B~ | C- | F- | N- | P- | T- |
| 5 | A- | B+ | C+ | F- | N- | P- | T- |
| 5 | A- | B+ | C+ | F~ | N- | P+ | T- |
| 15 | A- | B+ | C- | F+ | N+ | P- | T- |
| 10 | A- | B+ | C- | F+ | N- | P+ | T- |
| 5 | A- | B+ | C- | F+ | N- | P+ | T~ |
| 1515 | A- | B+ | C- | F+ | N- | P- | T- |
| 120 | A- | B+ | C- | F+ | N- | P- | T~ |
| 90 | A- | B+ | C- | F+ | N- | P~ | T- |
| 35 | A- | B+ | C- | F+ | N- | P~ | T~ |
| 90 | A- | B+ | C- | F+ | N~ | P- | T- |
| 5 | A- | B+ | C- | F+ | N~ | P- | T~ |
| 20 | A- | B+ | C- | F+ | N~ | P~ | T- |
| 15 | A- | B+ | C- | F+ | N~ | P~ | T~ |
| 85 | A- | B+ | C- | F- | N- | P+ | T- |
| 60 | A- | B+ | C- | F- | N- | P- | T- |
| 60 | A- | B+ | C- | F- | N- | P~ | T- |
| 5 | A- | B+ | C- | F- | N~ | P- | T- |
| 5 | A- | B+ | C- | F~ | N+ | P- | T- |
| 5 | A- | B+ | C- | F~ | N- | P+ | T- |
| 15 | A- | B+ | C- | F~ | N- | P- | T- |
| 15 | A- | B+ | C- | F~ | N- | P- | T~ |
| 20 | A- | B+ | C- | F~ | N- | P~ | T- |
| 30 | A- | B+ | C~ | F+ | N+ | P- | T- |
| 5 | A- | B+ | C~ | F+ | N- | P~ | T~ |
| 60 | A- | B+ | C~ | F+ | N~ | P- | T- |
| 10 | A- | B+ | C~ | F+ | N~ | P~ | T- |
| 5 | A- | B+ | C~ | F- | N~ | P- | T~ |
| 5 | A- | B+ | C~ | F~ | N- | P- | T- |
| 5 | A- | B+ | C~ | F~ | N- | P- | T~ |
| 10 | A- | B+ | C~ | F~ | N- | P~ | T- |
| 10 | A- | B+ | C~ | F~ | N- | P~ | T~ |
| 5 | A- | B- | C+ | F+ | N- | P~ | T+ |
| 15 | A- | B- | C+ | F+ | N- | P~ | T~ |
| 5 | A- | B- | C+ | F- | N- | P- | T+ |
| 5 | A- | B- | C- | F+ | N- | P+ | T- |
| 20 | A- | B- | C- | F+ | N- | P- | T+ |
| 40 | A- | B- | C- | F+ | N- | P- | T- |
| 30 | A- | B- | C- | F+ | N- | P- | T~ |
| 10 | A- | B- | C- | F+ | N- | P~ | T+ |
| 15 | A- | B- | C- | F+ | N- | P~ | T~ |
| 155 | A- | B- | C- | F- | N- | P+ | T- |
| 15 | A- | B- | C- | F- | N- | P- | T+ |
| 230 | A- | B- | C- | F- | N- | P- | T- |
| 5 | A- | B- | C- | F- | N- | P- | T~ |
| 85 | A- | B- | C- | F- | N- | P~ | T- |
| 5 | A- | B- | C- | F- | N~ | P- | T+ |
| 55 | A- | B- | C- | F- | N~ | P- | T- |
| 5 | A- | B- | C- | F- | N~ | P- | T~ |
| 10 | A- | B- | C- | F~ | N- | P+ | T- |
| 25 | A- | B- | C- | F~ | N- | P- | T+ |
| 10 | A- | B- | C- | F~ | N- | P- | T- |
| 20 | A- | B- | C- | F~ | N- | P- | T~ |
| 50 | A- | B- | C- | F~ | N- | P~ | T- |
| 10 | A- | B- | C- | F~ | N- | P~ | T~ |
| 5 | A- | B- | C- | F~ | N~ | P- | T- |
| 5 | A- | B- | C~ | F+ | N- | P- | T~ |
| 25 | A- | B- | C~ | F+ | N- | P~ | T+ |
| 15 | A- | B- | C~ | F- | N- | P- | T+ |
| 5 | A- | B- | C~ | F- | N- | P- | T~ |
| 10 | A- | B- | C~ | F~ | N- | P- | T+ |
| 5 | A- | B- | C~ | F~ | N- | P- | T- |
| 5 | A- | B- | C~ | F~ | N- | P~ | T+ |
| 5 | A- | B- | C~ | F~ | N- | P~ | T- |
| 5 | A- | B~ | C+ | F+ | N- | P- | T- |
| 150 | A- | B~ | C+ | F- | N- | P- | T- |
| 55 | A- | B~ | C- | F+ | N- | P- | T- |
| 40 | A- | B~ | C- | F+ | N- | P- | T~ |
| 15 | A- | B~ | C- | F+ | N- | P~ | T- |
| 20 | A- | B~ | C- | F+ | N- | P~ | T~ |
| 10 | A- | B~ | C- | F+ | N~ | P- | T- |
| 25 | A- | B~ | C- | F+ | N~ | P- | T~ |
| 10 | A- | B~ | C- | F+ | N~ | P~ | T- |
| 5 | A- | B~ | C- | F+ | N~ | P~ | T~ |
| 110 | A- | B~ | C- | F- | N+ | P- | T- |
| 10 | A- | B~ | C- | F- | N+ | P~ | T- |
| 45 | A- | B~ | C- | F- | N- | P+ | T- |
| 170 | A- | B~ | C- | F- | N- | P- | T- |
| 5 | A- | B~ | C- | F- | N- | P- | T~ |
| 65 | A- | B~ | C- | F- | N- | P~ | T- |
| 10 | A- | B~ | C- | F- | N~ | P+ | T- |
| 60 | A- | B~ | C- | F- | N~ | P- | T- |
| 20 | A- | B~ | C- | F- | N~ | P~ | T- |
| 25 | A- | B~ | C- | F~ | N- | P+ | T- |
| 20 | A- | B~ | C- | F~ | N- | P+ | T~ |
| 5 | A- | B~ | C- | F~ | N- | P- | T+ |
| 5 | A- | B~ | C- | F~ | N- | P- | T- |
| 10 | A- | B~ | C- | F~ | N- | P- | T~ |
| 25 | A- | B~ | C- | F~ | N- | P~ | T- |
| 15 | A- | B~ | C- | F~ | N~ | P- | T- |
| 5 | A- | B~ | C- | F~ | N~ | P~ | T~ |
| 35 | A- | B~ | C~ | F+ | N- | P- | T~ |
| 5 | A- | B~ | C~ | F+ | N- | P~ | T+ |
| 20 | A- | B~ | C~ | F+ | N~ | P- | T~ |
| 15 | A- | B~ | C~ | F~ | N- | P- | T- |
| 5 | A- | B~ | C~ | F~ | N~ | P- | T~ |
| 260 | A~ | B+ | C- | F+ | N- | P+ | T- |
| 130 | A~ | B+ | C- | F+ | N- | P+ | T~ |
| 5 | A~ | B+ | C- | F+ | N- | P~ | T- |
| 5 | A~ | B+ | C- | F+ | N~ | P~ | T- |
| 5 | A~ | B+ | C- | F- | N- | P+ | T- |
| 10 | A~ | B+ | C- | F- | N- | P- | T- |
| 5 | A~ | B+ | C- | F~ | N- | P+ | T- |
| 5 | A~ | B+ | C~ | F+ | N- | P+ | T- |
| 5 | A~ | B+ | C~ | F- | N~ | P+ | T- |
| 5 | A~ | B+ | C~ | F- | N~ | P~ | T~ |
| 5 | A~ | B- | C- | F+ | N- | P+ | T- |
| 10 | A~ | B- | C- | F+ | N- | P- | T~ |
| 10 | A~ | B- | C- | F- | N- | P+ | T- |
| 10 | A~ | B- | C- | F- | N- | P- | T- |
| 5 | A~ | B- | C- | F~ | N- | P+ | T- |
| 5 | A~ | B- | C- | F~ | N- | P- | T+ |
| 10 | A~ | B- | C- | F~ | N- | P- | T- |
| 10 | A~ | B- | C- | F~ | N- | P- | T~ |
| 10 | A~ | B- | C~ | F- | N- | P- | T+ |
| 5 | A~ | B~ | C- | F+ | N- | P+ | T~ |
| 5 | A~ | B~ | C- | F~ | N- | P~ | T~ |