The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Shebi/Acrobat"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (→Pairings) |
m (→My Teachers) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align="right"|Cartwheel (CW) | !align="right"|Cartwheel (CW) | ||
| − | | Elanthis || Elanthis || | + | | Elanthis || Elanthis || Roah || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
!align="right"|Cat Stretch (CS) | !align="right"|Cat Stretch (CS) | ||
| − | | Sekhar || Sekhar || VicVic || VicVic || | + | | Sekhar || Sekhar || VicVic || VicVic || merek || || |
|- | |- | ||
!align="right"|Clapping Push-Ups (CPU) | !align="right"|Clapping Push-Ups (CPU) | ||
Revision as of 09:32, 3 January 2009
Known Moves: FT, JS, SS
My Teachers
| Facet | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asian Influence (AI) | Everyl | ||||||
| Broad Jump (BJ) | Wadji | Wadji | Aperio | Aperio | |||
| Cartwheel (CW) | Elanthis | Elanthis | Roah | ||||
| Cat Stretch (CS) | Sekhar | Sekhar | VicVic | VicVic | merek | ||
| Clapping Push-Ups (CPU) | merek | merek | Astrina | ||||
| Crunches (CR) | |||||||
| Handplant (HP) | merek | merek | bortox | Lindie | |||
| Handstand (HS) | ysabeau | ysabeau | |||||
| Inverted Pushups (IP) | Coredin | ||||||
| Jump Split (JS) | Napfolt | sumtet | Jeslyn | tlanthil | merek | Coredin | JCC |
| Jumping Jacks (JJ) | SunnyOne | Aplus | Aplus | ||||
| Kick-Up (KU) | Zer | Tigerrlilee | Tahrqa | MrStoned | ?? | ||
| Leg Stretch (LS) | Boosie | Boosie | Hans | Xasis | Jakaro | ||
| Lunge (LU) | Zapster | Celdyrian | Kemet | Kemet | Coors | Wadji | |
| Pinwheel (PW) | Ankhala | Ankhala | |||||
| Push-Ups (PU) | |||||||
| Rear Squat (RS) | Cali | Cali | |||||
| Roundoff (RO) | tlanthil | poke | merek | ||||
| Run in Place (RiP) | Mandisa | Mandisa | Myna | ||||
| Side Bends (SB) | diania | KebiRoz | |||||
| Somersault (SS) | NanuNuri | Al-Rischa | Al-Rischa | Emryn | NanuNuri | Ay | Gahiji |
| Spin Flip (SF) | Telanoc | Simon | Simon | ||||
| Squat Thrust (ST) | JulianJaynes | JulianJaynes | Vulpine | Vulpine | Kemet | Kemet | |
| Squats (SQ) | |||||||
| Toe Touches (TT) | shadeking | Mespho | shadeking | Hans | Hans | Xasis | |
| Wide Squat (WS) | Mespho | Mespho | |||||
| Windmill (WM) | Raff | Raff | Coors | Coors | MrStoned |
Pairings
| Name | For Me | For Them | I Taught |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alciphron | PGT | Blur | |
| Al-Rischa | Master | PGT | 1 = 1 FT |
| Ankhala | Master | GT | |
| Aperio | Master | GR | |
| Aplus | GT | GT | 2 = 2 FT |
| aporianaut | LR | LR | |
| aramix | PGT | ? | |
| Armant | PGT | LR | |
| Arthur | GT | LR | 1 = 1 FT |
| Asheara | Blur | Master | 1 = 1 FT |
| Asrath | PGT | GT | |
| Astrina | GT | Blur | |
| Ay | LR | GT | |
| Bat | LR | Blur | |
| bender | PGT | Master | 3 = 1 FT, 2 SS |
| Boosie | GT | PGT | 1 = 1 FT |
| Borian | Blur | GT | 1 = 1 SS |
| bortox | Master | GT | |
| Cali | GT | GT? | 3 = 2 FT, 1 JS |
| Celdyrian | PGT | Blur | |
| Chelle | LR | GT | |
| Chelub | PGT | GT | 1 = 1 FT |
| chris35 | LR | GT | 1 = 1 FT |
| Clarkina | Blur | GT | |
| Coors | Master | Blur | |
| Corbinn | Blur | GT | 2 = 2 FT |
| Coredin | GT | Blur | |
| crazymonkey7669 | PGT | Blur | |
| csege | GT | ? | 1 = 1 FT |
| Dabs | GT | LR | |
| Daniels | GT | LR | |
| DaSwish | LR | LR | |
| Dianess | LR | GT | 2 = 1 FT, 1 SS |
| diania | Master | GT | |
| Dreasimy | GT | GT | 2 = 2 FT |
| EgyptianTigress | PGT | LR | |
| Elanthis | Master | GT | |
| Eldar | GT | PGT | |
| Elouamn | PGT | Blur | |
| Emryn | GT | GT | 1 = 1 FT |
| Everyl | GT | Master | 1 = 1 FT |
| Fission | LR | LR | |
| Gahiji | Master | LR | |
| Galrin | LR | Blur | |
| Garon | GT | PGT | 1 = 1 JS |
| GiausBaltar | GT | PGT | 1 = 1 SS |
| Gouzoul | GT | LR | |
| Halana | LR | PGT | 2 = 2 FT |
| Hans | Master | LR | |
| Ichigo | GT | GT | |
| Imhlat | LR | LR | |
| Inarus | Blur | GT | 1 = 1 FT |
| iskaro | LR | PGT | |
| Iy-Nefer | LR | LR | |
| Jakaro | GT | GT | 1 = 1 FT |
| JCC | GT | Master | 2 = 1 FT, 1 SS |
| Jeslyn | PGT | PGT | |
| Jodpar | LR | Blur | |
| JulianJaynes | Master | PGT | |
| Jzalae | PGT | GT | |
| KebiRoz | GT | GT | 2 = 2 FT |
| Kemet | Master | PGT | 1 = 1 FT |
| Kfir | PGT | PGT | 1 = 1 SS |
| Kharazhi | GT | GT | 1 = 1 FT |
| Kiba | PGT | GT | 1 = 1 FT |
| Kotas | Blur | GT | |
| Kric | GT | GT | 1 = 1 FT |
| Lejoni | LR | GT | 1 = 1 FT |
| Lokim | PGT | LR | |
| Lill | GT | GT | 1 = 1 FT |
| Lindie | PGT | PGT | |
| Macbeth | Blur | Master | 1 = 1 FT |
| Malard | Blur | PGT | |
| Mandisa | Master | GT | |
| Mazel | LR | GT | 1 = 1 JS |
| Menat | GT | PGT | |
| Menes | LR | LR | 1 = 1 FT |
| merek | Master | GT | |
| Mespho | GT | GT | |
| Michotep | LR | PGT | |
| Minos | GT | GT | |
| MrStoned | Master | Blur | |
| Myna | Master | PGT | |
| Nabbic | LR | PGT | 1 = 1 FT |
| NanuNuri | Master | LR | |
| Napfolt | GT | ? | |
| NatuBo | LR | LR | |
| Nemoder | GT | Master | 1 = 1 FT |
| Nepher | Blur | PGT | |
| Newton | GT | LR | |
| Nicafret | LR | Blur | |
| Numtini | Blur | Master | 2 = 2 FT |
| Oofafwet | LR | LR | |
| orcinus | PGT | Master | 2 = 2 FT |
| Osidion | Blur | PGT | |
| Osre | LR | ? | |
| Ovid | Blur | LR | |
| Penates | GT | LR | |
| Phantomdancer | GT | PGT | |
| poke | Master | PGT | |
| Qina | PGT | Blur | |
| Rabble | LR | GT | 1 = 1 SS |
| Raff | GT | LR | |
| Ralomein | LR | LR | |
| Ramses | Blur | PGT | |
| Rania | Blur | PGT | |
| Rigel | GT | Master | |
| Robare | PGT | Master | 1 = 1 FT |
| Rodent | Blur | LR | |
| Rosencrantz | LR | LR | |
| Rynthas | PGT | PGT | |
| SaiCoSis | PGT | LR | |
| Sariet | GT | LR | |
| Sebine | Blur | GT | 1 = 1 SS |
| Sefet | GT | Master | 2 = 2 FT |
| Sekhar | Master | GT | |
| Selene | LR | GT | 2 = 2 FT |
| shadeking | GT | GT | 1 = 1 FT |
| Sharae | GT | GT | |
| Shushu | LR | GT | 2 = 1 FT, 1 SS |
| Simon | Master | Master | 1 = 1 FT |
| SunnyOne | GT | Blur | |
| Sterling | Blur | Master | 3 = 1 FT, 1 JS, 1 SS |
| sumtet | LR | PGT | |
| TabiaSiti | GT | GT | |
| Tahrqa | Master | GT | 2 = 2 FT |
| Talin | GT | Blur | |
| Tawret | GT | Master | 2 = 2 FT |
| Telanoc | GT | GT | 1 = 1 FT |
| Tigerrlilee | GT | GT | 1 = 1 SS |
| Tilla | Blur | LR | |
| tlanthil | GT | GT | 1 = 1 FT |
| tmar | PGT | Master | 2 = 1 FT, 1 SS |
| torns | LR | LR | |
| tricross | GT | Master | 2 = 1 FT, 1 SS |
| Trillian | Blur | PGT | |
| Umberto | GT | PGT | |
| Urizen | LR | GT | |
| Varick | PGT | PGT | |
| VicVic | Master | GT | 3 = 2 FT, 1 SS |
| Voyna | GT | LR | |
| Vulpine | GT | GT | 1 = 1 FT |
| Wadji | GT | GT | |
| Xasis | PGT | Master | 1 = 1 FT |
| ysabeau | GT | PGT | 1 = 1 SS |
| Zapster | PGT | LR | |
| Zer | PGT | GT | 1 = 1 FT |
| Zezima | PGT | GT | 1 = 1 FT |
| zisoni | PGT | Master | 3 = 2 FT, 1 SS |
| Zreyas | Blur | GT | 2 = 2 FT |