The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Yamantalai/Vines"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to searchYamantalai (talk | contribs) |
Yamantalai (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Sagging == | == Sagging == | ||
| Line 15: | Line 13: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 35: | Line 33: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 55: | Line 53: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 75: | Line 73: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 95: | Line 93: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:39, 6 April 2009
Phenotype (QQQ)
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Appreciation | 12 | Light red |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |