The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Orcinus/Orcinus Vine39"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (New page: == Phenotype (GQSSSSSS) == {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" |- ! Vine !! SG !! Hue |- | Orcinus#39|| 10 || White |} == Suggested Tends == {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cells...) |
m |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || AS || 3 || -2 || -5 || | + | | Sagging || AS || 3 || -2 || -5 || 2 || -1 || 5 || -10||Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || MG || -3 || 2 || -2 || | + | | Sagging || MG || -3 || 2 || -2 || 2 || 4 || -14 || -1|| Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || PO || 4 || -3 || 2 || | + | | Sagging || PO || 4 || -3 || 2 || 8 || 4 || 0 || -14 || Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || SL || 0 || -1 || 2 || | + | | Sagging || SL || 0 || -1 || 2 || 4 || -1 || 21 || -3||Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || SV || -1 || 4 || 0 || | + | | Sagging || SV || -1 || 4 || 0 || -1 || 4 || -12 || -8 || Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || TV || 3 || 2 || -1 || | + | | Sagging || TV || 3 || 2 || -1 || -1 || -1 || -19 || -5||Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || TL || 4 || 1 || 5 || | + | | Sagging || TL || 4 || 1 || 5 || 2 || -2 || 0 || -12 ||Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || AS || -3 || -1 || -1 || | + | | Wilting || AS || -3 || -1 || -1 || 6 || -2 || 20 || -12 ||Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || MG || 2 || 3 || 8 || | + | | Wilting || MG || 2 || 3 || 8 || -4 || 0 || 22 || -4|| Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || PO || 2 || 0 || 7 || | + | | Wilting || PO || 2 || 0 || 7 || 2 || 4 || -4 || -9 || Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Wilting || SL || 2 || 4 || -4 || 2 || 2 || 13 || -14|| Confirmed | | Wilting || SL || 2 || 4 || -4 || 2 || 2 || 13 || -14|| Confirmed | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || SV || 0 || 0 || -3 || | + | | Wilting || SV || 0 || 0 || -3 || -3 || -3 || 25 || -11 || Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || TV || 3 || 4 || 0 || | + | | Wilting || TV || 3 || 4 || 0 || 4 || 0 || 2 || -5 || Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || TL || -2 || -2 || -1 || - | + | | Wilting || TL || -2 || -2 || -1 || -4 || -2 || 1 || -1|| Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || AS || -1 || 0 || 3 || | + | | Musty || AS || -1 || 0 || 3 || 1 || -1 || -13 || -11||Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || MG || -1 || 4 || 3 || | + | | Musty || MG || -1 || 4 || 3 || 3 || -2 || 9 || -3||Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Musty || PO || 2 || 1 || 7 || 2 || 1 || -1 || -14 ||Confirmed | | Musty || PO || 2 || 1 || 7 || 2 || 1 || -1 || -14 ||Confirmed | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || SL || 4 || -3 || -4 || - | + | | Musty || SL || 4 || -3 || -4 || -2 || 4 || -8 || -12||Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || SV || 2 || -2 || 0 || | + | | Musty || SV || 2 || -2 || 0 || 8 || 3 || 8 || -11|| Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || TV || -3 || -1 || 1 || | + | | Musty || TV || -3 || -1 || 1 || -5 || 4 || 1 || -13|| Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || TL || 3 || -3 || 2 || | + | | Musty || TL || 3 || -3 || 2 || 6 || 0 || 24 || -9|| Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || AS || -1 || 3 || -3 || - | + | | Fat || AS || -1 || 3 || -3 || -6 || 1 || 16 || -6||Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || MG || 3 || -3 || 7 || | + | | Fat || MG || 3 || -3 || 7 || 8 || -3 || 13 || -4 || Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || PO || -2 || 2 || 2 || | + | | Fat || PO || -2 || 2 || 2 || 8 || -3 || -14 || -6||Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || SL || 2 || -2 || -5 || - | + | | Fat || SL || 2 || -2 || -5 || -5 || -2 || -15 || -14||Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || SV || 1 || 1 || 8 || | + | | Fat || SV || 1 || 1 || 8 || 4 || -2 || 13 || -9 || Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || TV || 0 || 2 || 4 || | + | | Fat || TV || 0 || 2 || 4 || 1 || 4 || -10 || -10|| Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || TL || 3 || 4 || 5 || | + | | Fat || TL || 3 || 4 || 5 || 4 || 1 || -13 || -12 || Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || AS || 0 || -1 || 0 || | + | | Rustle || AS || 0 || -1 || 0 || 5 || 0 || -12 || -9 || Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || MG || 2 || 0 || 1 || | + | | Rustle || MG || 2 || 0 || 1 || 3 || 0 || -16 || -3 || Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || PO || -3 || 0 || 7 || | + | | Rustle || PO || -3 || 0 || 7 || -2 || 3 || -18 || -3|| Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || SL || -2 || -1 || 8 || | + | | Rustle || SL || -2 || -1 || 8 || -1 || -2 || 5 || -2 || Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || SV || 1 || -3 || 5 || | + | | Rustle || SV || 1 || -3 || 5 || 2 || -2 || 18 || -7 || Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || TV || 0 || -3 || -5 || | + | | Rustle || TV || 0 || -3 || -5 || 8 || 3 || 15 || -6|| Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || TL || 0 || 2 || 6 || - | + | | Rustle || TL || 0 || 2 || 6 || -6 || 4 || -5 || -7 ||Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || AS || 1 || 4 || 6 || | + | | Shrivel || AS || 1 || 4 || 6 || 4 || 4 || -20 || -2|| Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || MG || 0 || 0 || 6 || | + | | Shrivel || MG || 0 || 0 || 6 || -5 || -2 || 19 || -12 || Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || PO || 1 || -3 || -6 || | + | | Shrivel || PO || 1 || -3 || -6 || -2 || 1 || 23 || -12 || Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || SL || -2 || -1 || 6 || | + | | Shrivel || SL || -2 || -1 || 6 || -4 || -3 || -11 || -10 || Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || SV || -1 || -3 || -5 || - | + | | Shrivel || SV || -1 || -3 || -5 || -5 || 0 || 27 || -12|| Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || TV || 4 || -1 || -5 || | + | | Shrivel || TV || 4 || -1 || -5 || 2 || 3 || -4 || -9|| Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || TL || 1 || 2 || 4 || | + | | Shrivel || TL || 1 || 2 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 19 || -12 || Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shimmer || AS || 2 || 0 || 6 || | + | | Shimmer || AS || 2 || 0 || 6 || 6 || -3 || 0 || -8 || Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Shimmer || MG || -3 || -1 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 24 || -14 || Confirmed | | Shimmer || MG || -3 || -1 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 24 || -14 || Confirmed | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shimmer || PO || -1 || 2 || 0 || | + | | Shimmer || PO || -1 || 2 || 0 || -5 || 3 || 20 || -11|| Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shimmer || SL || 2 || 3 || -6 || | + | | Shimmer || SL || 2 || 3 || -6 || 8 || 2 || 3 || -14|| Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shimmer || SV || -1 || -2 || 6 || | + | | Shimmer || SV || -1 || -2 || 6 || 7 || 2 || 5 || -3 || Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Shimmer || TV || -3 || 2 || 3 || 1 || -1 || -8 || -11 || Confirmed | | Shimmer || TV || -3 || 2 || 3 || 1 || -1 || -8 || -11 || Confirmed | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shimmer || TL || -2 || 3 || 6 || | + | | Shimmer || TL || -2 || 3 || 6 || 2 || -1 || -2 || -13||Confirmed |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:57, 19 May 2009
Phenotype (GQSSSSSS)
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Orcinus#39 | 10 | White |
Suggested Tends
| Condition | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | Trim | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | -2 | 0 | -12 | |
| Wilting | Mist | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22 | -4 | |
| Musty | Trim | 3 | -3 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 24 | -9 | |
| Fat | Spread | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | -2 | 13 | -9 | |
| Rustle | Spread | 1 | -3 | 5 | 4 | -2 | 18 | -7 | |
| Shrivel | Trim | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19 | -12 | |
| Shimmer | Pinch | -1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 20 | -11 | |
| Totals | - | 11 | 3 | 32 | 11 | -1 | 116 | 36 |
Sagging
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | AS | 3 | -2 | -5 | 2 | -1 | 5 | -10 | Confirmed |
| Sagging | MG | -3 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 4 | -14 | -1 | Confirmed |
| Sagging | PO | 4 | -3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Sagging | SL | 0 | -1 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 21 | -3 | Confirmed |
| Sagging | SV | -1 | 4 | 0 | -1 | 4 | -12 | -8 | Confirmed |
| Sagging | TV | 3 | 2 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -19 | -5 | Confirmed |
| Sagging | TL | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | -2 | 0 | -12 | Confirmed |
Wilting
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilting | AS | -3 | -1 | -1 | 6 | -2 | 20 | -12 | Confirmed |
| Wilting | MG | 2 | 3 | 8 | -4 | 0 | 22 | -4 | Confirmed |
| Wilting | PO | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | -4 | -9 | Confirmed |
| Wilting | SL | 2 | 4 | -4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Wilting | SV | 0 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -3 | 25 | -11 | Confirmed |
| Wilting | TV | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | -5 | Confirmed |
| Wilting | TL | -2 | -2 | -1 | -4 | -2 | 1 | -1 | Confirmed |
Musty
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Musty | AS | -1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1 | -13 | -11 | Confirmed |
| Musty | MG | -1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 9 | -3 | Confirmed |
| Musty | PO | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | -1 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Musty | SL | 4 | -3 | -4 | -2 | 4 | -8 | -12 | Confirmed |
| Musty | SV | 2 | -2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 8 | -11 | Confirmed |
| Musty | TV | -3 | -1 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 1 | -13 | Confirmed |
| Musty | TL | 3 | -3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 24 | -9 | Confirmed |
Fat
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fat | AS | -1 | 3 | -3 | -6 | 1 | 16 | -6 | Confirmed |
| Fat | MG | 3 | -3 | 7 | 8 | -3 | 13 | -4 | Confirmed |
| Fat | PO | -2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -3 | -14 | -6 | Confirmed |
| Fat | SL | 2 | -2 | -5 | -5 | -2 | -15 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Fat | SV | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | -2 | 13 | -9 | Confirmed |
| Fat | TV | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | -10 | -10 | Confirmed |
| Fat | TL | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | -13 | -12 | Confirmed |
Rustle
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rustle | AS | 0 | -1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | -12 | -9 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | MG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -16 | -3 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | PO | -3 | 0 | 7 | -2 | 3 | -18 | -3 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | SL | -2 | -1 | 8 | -1 | -2 | 5 | -2 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | SV | 1 | -3 | 5 | 2 | -2 | 18 | -7 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | TV | 0 | -3 | -5 | 8 | 3 | 15 | -6 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | TL | 0 | 2 | 6 | -6 | 4 | -5 | -7 | Confirmed |
Shrivel
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shrivel | AS | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | -20 | -2 | Confirmed |
| Shrivel | MG | 0 | 0 | 6 | -5 | -2 | 19 | -12 | Confirmed |
| Shrivel | PO | 1 | -3 | -6 | -2 | 1 | 23 | -12 | Confirmed |
| Shrivel | SL | -2 | -1 | 6 | -4 | -3 | -11 | -10 | Confirmed |
| Shrivel | SV | -1 | -3 | -5 | -5 | 0 | 27 | -12 | Confirmed |
| Shrivel | TV | 4 | -1 | -5 | 2 | 3 | -4 | -9 | Confirmed |
| Shrivel | TL | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | -12 | Confirmed |
Shimmer
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shimmer | AS | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | -3 | 0 | -8 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | MG | -3 | -1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 24 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | PO | -1 | 2 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 20 | -11 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | SL | 2 | 3 | -6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | SV | -1 | -2 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | -3 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | TV | -3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | -1 | -8 | -11 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | TL | -2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | -1 | -2 | -13 | Confirmed |