The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Mosaic/Mosaic Aqueduct"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | {| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| − | !Tower!!coord!!owner!!stat!!carrots!!onions!!garlics!!leeks!!cabbages!!peppers (1 water)!!cucumbers (1 water) | + | !Tower!!coord!!owner!!altitude!!height!!stat!!carrots!!onions!!garlics!!leeks!!cabbages!!peppers (1 water)!!cucumbers (1 water) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #1 || 800 -4328 || spy || STR || 8/ || 11 || 10 || 10 || 8 || 14 || 8 | + | | #1 || 800 -4328 || spy || 11 || 187 || STR || 8/ || 11 || 10 || 10 || 8 || 14 || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #2 || 780 -4328 || Simon || DEX || 8/ || - || - || - || 8 || - || 8 | + | | #2 || 780 -4328 || Simon || 42 || 152 || DEX || 8/ || - || - || - || 8 || - || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #3 || 760 -4328 || Amdara || STR || 8/17 || - || - || - || 8 || - || 8 | + | | #3 || 760 -4328 || Amdara || 15 || 174 || STR || 8/17 || - || - || - || 8 || - || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #4 || 740 -4328 || Rexi || STR || 17/18 || - || - || - || 8 || - || 8 | + | | #4 || 740 -4328 || Rexi || 40 || 144 || STR || 17/18 || - || - || - || 8 || - || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #5 || 720 -4328 || KebiRoz || END || 14/16 || 11 || 11 || 10 || 8 || 14 || 8 | + | | #5 || 720 -4328 || KebiRoz || 29 || 150 || END || 14/16 || 11 || 11 || 10 || 8 || 14 || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #6 || 710 -4310 || Xasis || END || 15/16 || 11 || 11 || 10 || 8 || 14 || 8 | + | | #6 || 710 -4310 || Xasis || 13 || 160 || END || 15/16 || 11 || 11 || 10 || 8 || 14 || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #7 || 700 -4293 || Anthrax || PER || 17/18 || - || - || - || 8 || - || 8 | + | | #7 || 700 -4293 || Anthrax || 43 || 126 || PER || 17/18 || - || - || - || 8 || - || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #8 || 690 -4276 || Ceo || END || 15/16 || - || - || - || 8 || - || 8 | + | | #8 || 690 -4276 || Ceo || 58 || 106 || END || 15/16 || - || - || - || 8 || - || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #9 || 670 -4276 || Allya || DEX || 10/11 || - || - || - || 8 || - || 8 | + | | #9 || 670 -4276 || Allya || 59 || 0 || DEX || 10/11 || - || - || - || 8 || - || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #10 || 650 -4276 || Amdara || SPD || 16/17 || 11 || 11 || 10 || 8 || 14 || 8 | + | | #10 || 650 -4276 || Amdara || 27 || 26 || SPD || 16/17 || 11 || 11 || 10 || 8 || 14 || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #11 || 630 -4276 || spy || DEX || 12/13 || 11 || 11 || **30** || 8 || 14 || 8 | + | | #11 || 630 -4276 || spy || 27 || 22 || DEX || 12/13 || 11 || 11 || **30** || 8 || 14 || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #12 || 610 -4276 || Amdara || SPD || 8/ || 11 || 11 || 10 || 8 || 14 || 8 | + | | #12 || 610 -4276 || Amdara || 5 || 37 || SPD || 8/ || 11 || 11 || 10 || 8 || 14 || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #13 || 590 -4276 || spy || SPD || 11/12 || 11 || **33** || 10 || 8 || 14 || 8 | + | | #13 || 590 -4276 || spy || 24 || 14 || SPD || 11/12 || 11 || **33** || 10 || 8 || 14 || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #14 || 570 -4276 || || || || || || || || || | + | | #14 || 570 -4276 || || 42 || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #15 || 550 -4276 || || || || || || || || || | + | | #15 || 550 -4276 || || 43 || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #16 || 530 -4276 || || || || || || || || || | + | | #16 || 530 -4276 || || 51 || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #17 || 510 -4276 || || || || || || || || || | + | | #17 || 510 -4276 || || 50 || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #18 || 500 -4258 || || || || || || || || || | + | | #18 || 500 -4258 || || 15 || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #19 || 480 -4258 || || || || || || || || || | + | | #19 || 480 -4258 || || 24 || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #20 || 460 -4258 || || || || || || || || || | + | | #20 || 460 -4258 || || 34 || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #21 || 440 -4698 || || || || || || || || || | + | | #21 || 440 -4698 || || 47 || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #22 || 430 -4241 || || || || || || || || || | + | | #22 || 430 -4241 || || 70 || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #23 || 410 -4241 || || || || || || || || || | + | | #23 || 410 -4241 || || 91 || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | #24 || 400 -4224 || || || || || || || || || | + | | #24 || 400 -4224 || || 61 || || || || || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:07, 12 July 2009
Back to Mosaic guild page: [Mosaic Guild]
carrots need to be tested at different times; please update the table with your lower/higher values
peppers and cucumbers have been tested with 1 water each time; please update the table with your own lower/higher values
| Tower | coord | owner | altitude | height | stat | carrots | onions | garlics | leeks | cabbages | peppers (1 water) | cucumbers (1 water) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | 800 -4328 | spy | 11 | 187 | STR | 8/ | 11 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 8 |
| #2 | 780 -4328 | Simon | 42 | 152 | DEX | 8/ | - | - | - | 8 | - | 8 |
| #3 | 760 -4328 | Amdara | 15 | 174 | STR | 8/17 | - | - | - | 8 | - | 8 |
| #4 | 740 -4328 | Rexi | 40 | 144 | STR | 17/18 | - | - | - | 8 | - | 8 |
| #5 | 720 -4328 | KebiRoz | 29 | 150 | END | 14/16 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 8 |
| #6 | 710 -4310 | Xasis | 13 | 160 | END | 15/16 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 8 |
| #7 | 700 -4293 | Anthrax | 43 | 126 | PER | 17/18 | - | - | - | 8 | - | 8 |
| #8 | 690 -4276 | Ceo | 58 | 106 | END | 15/16 | - | - | - | 8 | - | 8 |
| #9 | 670 -4276 | Allya | 59 | 0 | DEX | 10/11 | - | - | - | 8 | - | 8 |
| #10 | 650 -4276 | Amdara | 27 | 26 | SPD | 16/17 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 8 |
| #11 | 630 -4276 | spy | 27 | 22 | DEX | 12/13 | 11 | 11 | **30** | 8 | 14 | 8 |
| #12 | 610 -4276 | Amdara | 5 | 37 | SPD | 8/ | 11 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 8 |
| #13 | 590 -4276 | spy | 24 | 14 | SPD | 11/12 | 11 | **33** | 10 | 8 | 14 | 8 |
| #14 | 570 -4276 | 42 | ||||||||||
| #15 | 550 -4276 | 43 | ||||||||||
| #16 | 530 -4276 | 51 | ||||||||||
| #17 | 510 -4276 | 50 | ||||||||||
| #18 | 500 -4258 | 15 | ||||||||||
| #19 | 480 -4258 | 24 | ||||||||||
| #20 | 460 -4258 | 34 | ||||||||||
| #21 | 440 -4698 | 47 | ||||||||||
| #22 | 430 -4241 | 70 | ||||||||||
| #23 | 410 -4241 | 91 | ||||||||||
| #24 | 400 -4224 | 61 |