The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "AmonWil/wine"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| − | == Phenotype ( | + | == Phenotype (CQQQQSSV) == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 3 || 3 || 0 || -4|| -1|| | + | | AS || 3 || 3 || 0 || -4|| -1|| 1 ||-3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || -3|| -5|| 4 || 5 || 4 || | + | | MG || -3|| -5|| 4 || 5 || 4 || 4 || -9||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 4 || 3 || 2 || 5 || 4 || | + | | PO || 4 || 3 || 2 || 5 || 4 || 12|| -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 0 || 2 || -2|| 1 || -1|| | + | | SL || 0 || 2 || -2|| 1 || -1|| 3 || -9||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -1|| 4 || -3|| -4|| 4 || | + | | SV || -1|| 4 || -3|| -4|| 4 || 2 ||-13||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 3 || 0 || 1 || 8 || -1|| | + | | TV || 3 || 0 || 1 || 8 || -1|| 11||-12||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || 4 || -2|| 1 || 11|| -2|| | + | | TL || 4 || -2|| 1 || 11|| -2|| 0 || -5||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:31, 20 August 2009
Phenotype (CQQQQSSV)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| AmonWil #8 | 12 | White |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 3 | 0 | -4 | -1 | 1 | -3 | |
| MG | -3 | -5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | -9 | |
| PO | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -4 | |
| SL | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | -1 | 3 | -9 | |
| SV | -1 | 4 | -3 | -4 | 4 | 2 | -13 | |
| TV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -1 | 11 | -12 | |
| TL | 4 | -2 | 1 | 11 | -2 | 0 | -5 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| MG | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| PO | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| SL | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| SV | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| TV | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| TL | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| MG | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| PO | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| SL | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| SV | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| TV | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| TL | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| MG | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| PO | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| SL | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| SV | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| TV | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| TL | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| MG | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| PO | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| SL | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| SV | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| TV | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| TL | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| MG | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| PO | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| SL | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| SV | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| TV | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| TL | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| MG | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| PO | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| SL | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| SV | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| TV | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| TL | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |