The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Yamantalai/Vines/Y14"
From A Tale in the Desert
< User:Yamantalai | Vines
Jump to navigationJump to searchYamantalai (talk | contribs) |
Yamantalai (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! Condition !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Condition !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || | + | | Sagging || || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || | + | | Wilting || || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || | + | | Musty || || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || | + | | Fat || || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || | + | | Rustle || || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || | + | | Shrivel || || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |Shimmer || | + | |Shimmer || || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |Totals|| - || | + | |Totals|| - || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:09, 25 May 2010
Phenotype (CGGQQSSSSVV?)
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Sweet Mistress | 12 | White |
Suggested Tends
| Condition | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | |||||||||
| Wilting | |||||||||
| Musty | |||||||||
| Fat | |||||||||
| Rustle | |||||||||
| Shrivel | |||||||||
| Shimmer | |||||||||
| Totals | - |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | -2 | 0 | 12 | ? | 15 | -10 | |
| MG | -3? | 2 | 4 | -7 | 4 | -4 | -1 | |
| PO | 4 | -3 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | -14 | |
| SL | -1 | -1 | -2 | 1 | +4 | ? | -3 | |
| SV | ? | 4 | -3 | 6 | 4 | 14 | -8 | |
| TV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -1? | -14? | -5 | |
| TL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | ? | 8 | -12 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ? | ? | 3 | 0 | ? | -6 | -12 | |
| MG | 2 | 3 | -1 | ? | ? | 4 | -4 | |
| PO | 2 | 0 | 4 | -9 | 4 | -2 | -9 | |
| SL | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 13 | -14 | |
| SV | 0 | 0 | -2 | 8 | -3 | -13 | -11 | |
| TV | 3 | 4 | 1 | -3 | 0 | -2 | -5 | |
| TL | -2 | ? | -1 | 11 | ? | -3 | -1 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | -1 | -11 | -11 | |
| MG | -1 | 4 | -1 | 7 | -2 | -11 | -3 | |
| PO | 2 | 1 | -1 | 12 | 1 | 7 | -14 | |
| SL | 4 | -3 | 2 | -5 | 4 | 8 | -12 | |
| SV | 2 | -2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | -11 | CONF |
| TV | -3? | ? | -1 | -4 | 4 | 13 | -13 | |
| TL | 3 | -3 | -2 | 7 | 0 | 8 | -9 |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | -6 | |
| MG | 3 | -3 | 0 | -7 | -3 | -7 | -4 | |
| PO | ? | 2 | 0 | 11 | ? | 8 | -6 | |
| SL | 2 | -2 | -2 | 9 | 0? | -8 | -14 | |
| SV | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | ? | -7 | -11 | |
| TV | ? | 2 | 3 | -3 | 4 | 12 | -10 | |
| TL | 3 | 4 | -2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | -12 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -9 | |
| MG | 2 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | -3 | |
| PO | -1? | 0 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 2 | -3 | |
| SL | -2 | -1 | 3 | 6 | ? | -3 | -2 | |
| SV | 1 | -3? | -2 | -6 | -2 | 16 | -7 | |
| TV | ? | ? | -1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -6 | |
| TL | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 9 | -7 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | ? | -2 | |
| MG | ? | ? | -2 | 4 | ? | 3 | -12 | |
| PO | 1 | -2? | 4 | 7 | 1 | 5 | -12 | |
| SL | -2 | -1 | 1 | 8 | ? | 7 | -10 | |
| SV | ? | ? | -3 | 9 | ? | ? | -12 | |
| TV | 4 | -1? | 4 | 5 | 3 | 16 | -9 | |
| TL | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 19 | -12 | Confirmed |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -3 | 14 | -8 | |
| MG | -3? | ? | 3 | -6 | 1 | 16 | -14 | |
| PO | ? | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | -11 | |
| SL | 2 | 3 | -1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | -14 | Confirmed |
| SV | -1 | ? | 2 | -6 | 2 | ? | -3 | |
| TV | ? | 2 | -3 | 7 | -1 | 14 | -11 | |
| TL | -2 | 3 | -1 | -3 | -1 | -6 | -13 |