The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Shebi/Wine Tends"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Wild Type == | == Wild Type == | ||
| − | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="font-family:courier new | + | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="font-family:courier new;" |
|- | |- | ||
! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V | ! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V | ||
| Line 8: | Line 6: | ||
| Sagging || AS || || || +0 || || || || -10 | | Sagging || AS || || || +0 || || || || -10 | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || MG || || || +4 || || || || -1 | + | | Sagging || MG || || +2 || +4 || +1 || || +4 || -1 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Sagging || PO || || || +2 || || || || -14 | | Sagging || PO || || || +2 || || || || -14 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 20: | ||
| Wilting || AS || || || +3 || || || || -12 | | Wilting || AS || || || +3 || || || || -12 | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || MG || || || -1 || || || || -4 | + | | Wilting || MG || +2 || +3 || -1 || +2 || || +4 || -4 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Wilting || PO || || || +4 || || || || -9 | | Wilting || PO || || || +4 || || || || -9 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 40: | ||
| Musty || SL || || || +2 || || || || -12 | | Musty || SL || || || +2 || || || || -12 | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || SV || || || + | + | | Musty || SV || || || +4 || || || || -11 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || TV || || || | + | | Musty || TV || || || -1 || || || || -13 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Musty || TL || || || -2 || || || || -9 | | Musty || TL || || || -2 || || || || -9 | ||
| Line 50: | Line 48: | ||
| Fat || AS || || || +4 || || || || -6 | | Fat || AS || || || +4 || || || || -6 | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || MG || || || +0 || || || || -4 | + | | Fat || MG || || || +0 || || || || -4 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Fat || PO || || || +0 || || || || -6 | | Fat || PO || || || +0 || || || || -6 | ||
| Line 90: | Line 88: | ||
| Shrivel || TL || || || +3 || || || || -12 | | Shrivel || TL || || || +3 || || || || -12 | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shimmer || AS || || || +2 || || || || -8 | + | | Shimmer || AS || +2 || || +2 || +4 || || || -8 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Shimmer || MG || || || +3 || || || || -14 | | Shimmer || MG || || || +3 || || || || -14 | ||
| Line 110: | Line 108: | ||
! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V | ! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || AS || +8 || +3 || || +2 || -3 || | + | | Sagging || AS || +8 || +3 || || +2 || -3 || +0 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || MG || -2 || -5 || || + | + | | Sagging || MG || -2 || -5 || || +2 || +8 || -4 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || PO || | + | | Sagging || PO || +0 || +3 || || +8 || +7 || +0 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || SL || | + | | Sagging || SL || +0 || +2 || || +4 || -3 || -4 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Sagging || SV || -2 || +4 || || -1 || +3 || +8 || | | Sagging || SV || -2 || +4 || || -1 || +3 || +8 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || TV || -3 || +0 || || | + | | Sagging || TV || -3 || +0 || || -1 || +4 || +6 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || TL || | + | | Sagging || TL || -1 || -2 || || +2 || -2 || +5 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Wilting || AS || +4 || -1 || || +6 || +3 || -5 || | | Wilting || AS || +4 || -1 || || +6 || +3 || -5 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || MG || +3 || +5 || || -4 || | + | | Wilting || MG || +3 || +5 || || -4 || +0 || +7 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Wilting || PO || -3 || +1 || || +2 || -3 || +1 || | | Wilting || PO || -3 || +1 || || +2 || -3 || +1 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || SL || -5 || -1 || || +2 || +1 || | + | | Wilting || SL || -5 || -1 || || +2 || +1 || -2 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Wilting || SV || +0 || +8 || || -3 || +1 || +5 || | | Wilting || SV || +0 || +8 || || -3 || +1 || +5 || | ||
| Line 136: | Line 134: | ||
| Wilting || TV || +4 || +5 || || +4 || -4 || +7 || | | Wilting || TV || +4 || +5 || || +4 || -4 || +7 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || TL || +3 || | + | | Wilting || TL || +3 || -4 || || -4 || -4 || +6 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Musty || AS || +3 || -2 || || +1 || +5 || +7 || | | Musty || AS || +3 || -2 || || +1 || +5 || +7 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || MG || -3 || +3 || || +3 || - | + | | Musty || MG || -3 || +3 || || +3 || -4 || +4 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Musty || PO || +3 || -3 || || +2 || +4 || +4 || | | Musty || PO || +3 || -3 || || +2 || +4 || +4 || | ||
| Line 148: | Line 146: | ||
| Musty || SV || +8 || -5 || || +8 || -5 || +3 || | | Musty || SV || +8 || -5 || || +8 || -5 || +3 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || TV || +0 || | + | | Musty || TV || +0 || -5 || || -5 || -3 || +1 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Musty || TL || +7 || +0 || || +6 || +1 || -1 || | | Musty || TL || +7 || +0 || || +6 || +1 || -1 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || AS || +6 || +8 || || - | + | | Fat || AS || +6 || +8 || || -6 || -3 || +6 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Fat || MG || -2 || +6 || || +8 || +3 || +8 || | | Fat || MG || -2 || +6 || || +8 || +3 || +8 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || PO || +6 || +5 || || +8 || +1 || | + | | Fat || PO || +6 || +5 || || +8 || +1 || -4 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || SL || | + | | Fat || SL || -4 || +1 || || -5|| -3 || +0 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Fat || SV || +6 || +8 || || +1 || -4 || +0 || | | Fat || SV || +6 || +8 || || +1 || -4 || +0 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || TV || | + | | Fat || TV || -3 || -5 || || +1 || -4 || +0 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Fat || TL || +8 || -5 || || +4 || -2 || +7 || | | Fat || TL || +8 || -5 || || +4 || -2 || +7 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || AS || -4 || -1 || || +5 || - | + | | Rustle || AS || -4 || -1 || || +5 || -3 || +3 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Rustle || MG || +1 || +5 || || +3 || +3 || -1 || | | Rustle || MG || +1 || +5 || || +3 || +3 || -1 || | ||
| Line 196: | Line 194: | ||
| Shimmer || AS || +3 || +0 || || +6 || -1 || +5 || | | Shimmer || AS || +3 || +0 || || +6 || -1 || +5 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shimmer || MG || +3 || -4 || || | + | | Shimmer || MG || +3 || -4 || || +0 || +2 || +4 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shimmer || PO || +3 || -3 || || | + | | Shimmer || PO || +3 || -3 || || -5 || -5 || +0 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Shimmer || SL || +0 || +5 || || +8 || +5 || +8 || | | Shimmer || SL || +0 || +5 || || +8 || +5 || +8 || | ||
| Line 321: | Line 319: | ||
| Sagging || AS || || || || || || || | | Sagging || AS || || || || || || || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || MG || || || || || || || | + | | Sagging || MG || || || || || +5 || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Sagging || PO || || || || || || || | | Sagging || PO || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 335: | Line 333: | ||
| Wilting || AS || || || || || || || | | Wilting || AS || || || || || || || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || MG || || || || || || || | + | | Wilting || MG || || || || || +2 || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Wilting || PO || || || || || || || | | Wilting || PO || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 17:26, 23 January 2009
Wild Type
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | AS | +0 | -10 | |||||
| Sagging | MG | +2 | +4 | +1 | +4 | -1 | ||
| Sagging | PO | +2 | -14 | |||||
| Sagging | SL | -2 | -3 | |||||
| Sagging | SV | -3 | -8 | |||||
| Sagging | TV | +1 | -5 | |||||
| Sagging | TL | +1 | -12 | |||||
| Wilting | AS | +3 | -12 | |||||
| Wilting | MG | +2 | +3 | -1 | +2 | +4 | -4 | |
| Wilting | PO | +4 | -9 | |||||
| Wilting | SL | +0 | -14 | |||||
| Wilting | SV | -2 | -11 | |||||
| Wilting | TV | +1 | -5 | |||||
| Wilting | TL | -1 | -1 | |||||
| Musty | AS | +2 | -11 | |||||
| Musty | MG | -1 | -3 | |||||
| Musty | PO | -1 | -14 | |||||
| Musty | SL | +2 | -12 | |||||
| Musty | SV | +4 | -11 | |||||
| Musty | TV | -1 | -13 | |||||
| Musty | TL | -2 | -9 | |||||
| Fat | AS | +4 | -6 | |||||
| Fat | MG | +0 | -4 | |||||
| Fat | PO | +0 | -6 | |||||
| Fat | SL | -2 | -14 | |||||
| Fat | SV | +3 | -9 | |||||
| Fat | TV | +3 | -10 | |||||
| Fat | TL | -2 | -12 | |||||
| Rustle | AS | +2 | -9 | |||||
| Rustle | MG | -3 | -3 | |||||
| Rustle | PO | +4 | -3 | |||||
| Rustle | SL | +3 | -2 | |||||
| Rustle | SV | -2 | -7 | |||||
| Rustle | TV | -1 | -6 | |||||
| Rustle | TL | +1 | -7 | |||||
| Shrivel | AS | +3 | -2 | |||||
| Shrivel | MG | -2 | -12 | |||||
| Shrivel | PO | +4 | -12 | |||||
| Shrivel | SL | +1 | -10 | |||||
| Shrivel | SV | -3 | -12 | |||||
| Shrivel | TV | +4 | -9 | |||||
| Shrivel | TL | +3 | -12 | |||||
| Shimmer | AS | +2 | +2 | +4 | -8 | |||
| Shimmer | MG | +3 | -14 | |||||
| Shimmer | PO | +3 | -11 | |||||
| Shimmer | SL | -1 | -14 | |||||
| Shimmer | SV | +2 | -3 | |||||
| Shimmer | TV | -3 | -11 | |||||
| Shimmer | TL | -1 | -13 |
Single Mutation
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | AS | +8 | +3 | +2 | -3 | +0 | ||
| Sagging | MG | -2 | -5 | +2 | +8 | -4 | ||
| Sagging | PO | +0 | +3 | +8 | +7 | +0 | ||
| Sagging | SL | +0 | +2 | +4 | -3 | -4 | ||
| Sagging | SV | -2 | +4 | -1 | +3 | +8 | ||
| Sagging | TV | -3 | +0 | -1 | +4 | +6 | ||
| Sagging | TL | -1 | -2 | +2 | -2 | +5 | ||
| Wilting | AS | +4 | -1 | +6 | +3 | -5 | ||
| Wilting | MG | +3 | +5 | -4 | +0 | +7 | ||
| Wilting | PO | -3 | +1 | +2 | -3 | +1 | ||
| Wilting | SL | -5 | -1 | +2 | +1 | -2 | ||
| Wilting | SV | +0 | +8 | -3 | +1 | +5 | ||
| Wilting | TV | +4 | +5 | +4 | -4 | +7 | ||
| Wilting | TL | +3 | -4 | -4 | -4 | +6 | ||
| Musty | AS | +3 | -2 | +1 | +5 | +7 | ||
| Musty | MG | -3 | +3 | +3 | -4 | +4 | ||
| Musty | PO | +3 | -3 | +2 | +4 | +4 | ||
| Musty | SL | +1 | -2 | -2 | ?? | +2 | ||
| Musty | SV | +8 | -5 | +8 | -5 | +3 | ||
| Musty | TV | +0 | -5 | -5 | -3 | +1 | ||
| Musty | TL | +7 | +0 | +6 | +1 | -1 | ||
| Fat | AS | +6 | +8 | -6 | -3 | +6 | ||
| Fat | MG | -2 | +6 | +8 | +3 | +8 | ||
| Fat | PO | +6 | +5 | +8 | +1 | -4 | ||
| Fat | SL | -4 | +1 | -5 | -3 | +0 | ||
| Fat | SV | +6 | +8 | +1 | -4 | +0 | ||
| Fat | TV | -3 | -5 | +1 | -4 | +0 | ||
| Fat | TL | +8 | -5 | +4 | -2 | +7 | ||
| Rustle | AS | -4 | -1 | +5 | -3 | +3 | ||
| Rustle | MG | +1 | +5 | +3 | +3 | -1 | ||
| Rustle | PO | +5 | +8 | -2 | +4 | +2 | ||
| Rustle | SL | +4 | +6 | -1 | +6 | +0 | ||
| Rustle | SV | +7 | +1 | +2 | -3 | -2 | ||
| Rustle | TV | +2 | +2 | +8 | +0 | +5 | ||
| Rustle | TL | -2 | +2 | -6 | -3 | +0 | ||
| Shrivel | AS | +0 | +5 | +4 | +1 | -5 | ||
| Shrivel | MG | +4 | +8 | -5 | +4 | -6 | ||
| Shrivel | PO | +4 | +4 | -2 | -6 | +8 | ||
| Shrivel | SL | +4 | +5 | -4 | +3 | +4 | ||
| Shrivel | SV | +7 | -6 | -5 | +8 | +7 | ||
| Shrivel | TV | +4 | +6 | +2 | +1 | +1 | ||
| Shrivel | TL | +1 | +0 | +2 | -6 | +4 | ||
| Shimmer | AS | +3 | +0 | +6 | -1 | +5 | ||
| Shimmer | MG | +3 | -4 | +0 | +2 | +4 | ||
| Shimmer | PO | +3 | -3 | -5 | -5 | +0 | ||
| Shimmer | SL | +0 | +5 | +8 | +5 | +8 | ||
| Shimmer | SV | -1 | +5 | +7 | +1 | +5 | ||
| Shimmer | TV | +8 | +3 | +1 | +5 | +2 | ||
| Shimmer | TL | +8 | +7 | +2 | +3 | +3 |
Double Mutation
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | AS | |||||||
| Sagging | MG | |||||||
| Sagging | PO | |||||||
| Sagging | SL | |||||||
| Sagging | SV | |||||||
| Sagging | TV | |||||||
| Sagging | TL | |||||||
| Wilting | AS | |||||||
| Wilting | MG | |||||||
| Wilting | PO | |||||||
| Wilting | SL | |||||||
| Wilting | SV | |||||||
| Wilting | TV | |||||||
| Wilting | TL | |||||||
| Musty | AS | |||||||
| Musty | MG | |||||||
| Musty | PO | |||||||
| Musty | SL | |||||||
| Musty | SV | |||||||
| Musty | TV | |||||||
| Musty | TL | |||||||
| Fat | AS | |||||||
| Fat | MG | |||||||
| Fat | PO | |||||||
| Fat | SL | |||||||
| Fat | SV | |||||||
| Fat | TV | |||||||
| Fat | TL | |||||||
| Rustle | AS | |||||||
| Rustle | MG | |||||||
| Rustle | PO | |||||||
| Rustle | SL | |||||||
| Rustle | SV | |||||||
| Rustle | TV | |||||||
| Rustle | TL | |||||||
| Shrivel | AS | |||||||
| Shrivel | MG | |||||||
| Shrivel | PO | |||||||
| Shrivel | SL | |||||||
| Shrivel | SV | |||||||
| Shrivel | TV | |||||||
| Shrivel | TL | |||||||
| Shimmer | AS | |||||||
| Shimmer | MG | |||||||
| Shimmer | PO | |||||||
| Shimmer | SL | |||||||
| Shimmer | SV | |||||||
| Shimmer | TV | |||||||
| Shimmer | TL |
Triple Mutation
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | AS | |||||||
| Sagging | MG | +5 | ||||||
| Sagging | PO | |||||||
| Sagging | SL | |||||||
| Sagging | SV | |||||||
| Sagging | TV | |||||||
| Sagging | TL | |||||||
| Wilting | AS | |||||||
| Wilting | MG | +2 | ||||||
| Wilting | PO | |||||||
| Wilting | SL | |||||||
| Wilting | SV | |||||||
| Wilting | TV | |||||||
| Wilting | TL | |||||||
| Musty | AS | |||||||
| Musty | MG | |||||||
| Musty | PO | |||||||
| Musty | SL | |||||||
| Musty | SV | |||||||
| Musty | TV | |||||||
| Musty | TL | |||||||
| Fat | AS | |||||||
| Fat | MG | |||||||
| Fat | PO | |||||||
| Fat | SL | |||||||
| Fat | SV | |||||||
| Fat | TV | |||||||
| Fat | TL | |||||||
| Rustle | AS | |||||||
| Rustle | MG | |||||||
| Rustle | PO | |||||||
| Rustle | SL | |||||||
| Rustle | SV | |||||||
| Rustle | TV | |||||||
| Rustle | TL | |||||||
| Shrivel | AS | |||||||
| Shrivel | MG | |||||||
| Shrivel | PO | |||||||
| Shrivel | SL | |||||||
| Shrivel | SV | |||||||
| Shrivel | TV | |||||||
| Shrivel | TL | |||||||
| Shimmer | AS | +9 | ||||||
| Shimmer | MG | |||||||
| Shimmer | PO | |||||||
| Shimmer | SL | |||||||
| Shimmer | SV | |||||||
| Shimmer | TV | |||||||
| Shimmer | TL |