The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Orcinus/Orcinus Vine18"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (→Wilting) |
m (→Shimmer) |
||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| TV || 8 || 3 || -3 || 1 || -1 || 14 || -11 || Confirmed | | TV || 8 || 3 || -3 || 1 || -1 || 14 || -11 || Confirmed | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || 8 || 7 || -1 || 1 || -1 || || -13 || | + | | TL || 8 || 7 || -1 || 1 || -1 ||-6 || -13 || Confirmed |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:52, 3 May 2009
Phenotype (ACSSSS)
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Orcinus#18 | 9 | ?? |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -1 | 15 | -10 | Confirmed |
| MG | -2 | -5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | -4 | -1 | Confirmed |
| PO | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 0 | -14 | Confirmed |
| SL | 0 | 2 | -2 | -3 | -1 | -7 | -3 | Confirmed |
| SV | -4 | 4 | -3 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -8 | Confirmed |
| TV | -3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1 | -15 | -5 | Confirmed |
| TL | -1 | -2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 8 | -12 | Confirmed |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | -1 | 3 | 0 | -2 | -8 | -12 | Confirmed |
| MG | 3 | 5 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | Confirmed |
| PO | -3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 4 | -2 | -9 | Confirmed |
| SL | -5 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | -14 | Confirmed |
| SV | 0 | 8 | -2 | 4 | -3 | -13 | -11 | Confirmed |
| TV | 4 | 5 | 1 | -1 | 0 | -2 | -5 | Confirmed |
| TL | 3 | -4 | -1 | -3 | -2 | -3 | -1 | Confirmed |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | -2 | 2 | -1 | -1 | -11 | -11 | Confirmed |
| MG | -3 | 3 | -1 | -1 | -2 | -11 | -3 | Confirmed |
| PO | 3 | -3 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -14 | Confirmed |
| SL | 1 | -2 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 8 | -12 | Confirmed |
| SV | 8 | -5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -11 | Confirmed |
| TV | 0 | -5 | -1 | 0 | 4 | 13 | -13 | Confirmed |
| TL | 7 | 0 | -2 | -1 | 0 | 8 | -9 | Confirmed |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 8 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0 | -6 | Confirmed |
| MG | -2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | -3 | -7 | -4 | Confirmed |
| PO | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 8 | -6 | Confirmed |
| SL | -4 | 1 | -2 | -1 | -2 | -15 | -14 | Confirmed |
| SV | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | -2 | -7 | -9 | Confirmed |
| TV | -3 | -5 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 12 | -10 | Confirmed |
| TL | 8 | -5 | -2 | +0 | 1 | 1 | -12 | Confirmed |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -4 | -1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 6 | -9 | Confirmed |
| MG | 1 | 5 | -3 | -3 | 0 | 14 | -3 | Confirmed |
| PO | 5 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | -3 | Confirmed |
| SL | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | -2 | -3 | -2 | Confirmed |
| SV | 7 | 1 | -2 | 4 | -2 | 16 | -7 | Confirmed |
| TV | 2 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -6 | Confirmed |
| TL | -2 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 9 | -7 | Confirmed |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -8 | -2 | Oonfirmed |
| MG | 4 | 8 | -2 | 2 | -2 | 3 | -12 | Confirmed |
| PO | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -12 | Confirmed |
| SL | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | -3 | 7 | -10 | Confirmed |
| SV | 7 | -6 | -3 | -1 | 0 | -5 | -12 | Confirmed |
| TV | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | -9 | Confirmed |
| TL | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19 | -12 | Confirmed |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -3 | 14 | -8 | Confirmed |
| MG | 3 | -4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | -14 | Confirmed |
| PO | 3 | -3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -11 | Confirmed |
| SL | 0 | 5 | -1 | -2 | 2 | 5 | -14 | Confirmed |
| SV | -1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | -13 | -3 | Confirmed |
| TV | 8 | 3 | -3 | 1 | -1 | 14 | -11 | Confirmed |
| TL | 8 | 7 | -1 | 1 | -1 | -6 | -13 | Confirmed |