The Wiki for Tale 6 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Rags/fishing"
From ATITD6
Jump to navigationJump to search| (29 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| Blister Beetle || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | | Blister Beetle || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bloodworm || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | + | | Bloodworm || <!--00-->1PH, 1CH || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16-->2PR, 3PH, 8CP, 4AB || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bristleworm || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | + | | Bristleworm || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11-->8HL, 9CH || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> 10PH|| <!--16-->odd fish || <!--17--> 12CH, 8PR|| <!--18--> 9PH, 10CH|| <!--19--> || <!--20-->5CH, 2PH, 1PR || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> 3CH |
|- | |- | ||
| Camel Weevel || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | | Camel Weevel || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| Corn Maggot || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | | Corn Maggot || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Desert Millipede || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | + | | Desert Millipede || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> 4CP|| <!--17--> 1PH, 28QL|| <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> |
|- | |- | ||
| Dew Fly || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | | Dew Fly || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| Footworm || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | | Footworm || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fruit Maggot || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> 11 HL|| <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | + | | Fruit Maggot || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11-->11CF, 10HL || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> 11 HL|| <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17-->2HL, 3CF, 1AB, 1CH || <!--18-->35QL || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Glass Worm || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> 6AB, 5CF, 7PH, 3PR|| <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | + | | Glass Worm || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> 3PR, 6AB, 3PH|| <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> 6AB, 5CF, 7PH, 3PR|| <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17-->3PR, 3PH, 1CF || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Golden Asp || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | + | | Golden Asp || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> 8CP, 14CH, 10PH, 9TP, 11AB, 11PR|| <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> |
|- | |- | ||
| Grass Slug || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | | Grass Slug || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hairy Slug || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | + | | Hairy Slug || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20-->9CF, 8CH, 8AB || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> |
|- | |- | ||
| Honey Fly || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | | Honey Fly || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| Nightwing || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | | Nightwing || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nippleworm || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | + | | Nippleworm || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> 10CF|| <!--16-->9PH, 9AB, 8CH || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> |
|- | |- | ||
| Orchid Hopper || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | | Orchid Hopper || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| Oyster Mite || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | | Oyster Mite || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pickel Slug || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | + | | Pickel Slug || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> 11CM|| <!--16--> 10CM|| <!--17--> || <!--18--> 10CF|| <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> 2CF|| <!--22--> || <!--23--> |
|- | |- | ||
| Queen Maggot || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | | Queen Maggot || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| Skinlicker || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | | Skinlicker || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Slime Moth || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | + | | Slime Moth || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> 8CP, 1PH, 1CF|| <!--22--> || <!--23--> |
|- | |- | ||
| Snowberry Butterfly || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | | Snowberry Butterfly || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spittlebug || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | + | | Spittlebug || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> 13SB|| <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> 10PH|| <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> 1PR|| <!--22--> || <!--23--> |
|- | |- | ||
| Stonefly || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | | Stonefly || <!--00--> || <!--01--> || <!--02--> || <!--03--> || <!--04--> || <!--05--> || <!--06--> || <!--07--> || <!--08--> || <!--09--> || <!--10--> || <!--11--> || <!--12--> || <!--13--> || <!--14--> || <!--15--> || <!--16--> || <!--17--> || <!--18--> || <!--19--> || <!--20--> || <!--21--> || <!--22--> || <!--23--> | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
*BS = Bottlenose Squid | *BS = Bottlenose Squid | ||
*BL = Bay Lobster | *BL = Bay Lobster | ||
| − | * | + | *CM = Camelfish |
| + | *CP = Carp | ||
*CF = Catfish | *CF = Catfish | ||
*CB = Cherry Bonefish | *CB = Cherry Bonefish | ||
*CS = Chicken of the Sea | *CS = Chicken of the Sea | ||
| + | *CH = Chromis | ||
*FF = Flying Fish | *FF = Flying Fish | ||
*HP = Horned Pigfish | *HP = Horned Pigfish | ||
| Line 170: | Line 172: | ||
*TF = Tigerfish | *TF = Tigerfish | ||
*TI = Tilefish | *TI = Tilefish | ||
| + | *TP = Tilapia | ||
*WO = White Oniontail | *WO = White Oniontail | ||
Latest revision as of 19:03, 11 September 2012
Fishing Grid
Enter your fish size followed by the abbreviation into the relevant time slot for each lure. For instance, a 15db Kingfish would be entered as '15KF'.
| Lure | 00:00 | 01:00 | 02:00 | 03:00 | 04:00 | 05:00 | 06:00 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 23:00 |
| Ash Centipede | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bat Mite | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blister Beetle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bloodworm | 1PH, 1CH | 2PR, 3PH, 8CP, 4AB | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bristleworm | 8HL, 9CH | 10PH | odd fish | 12CH, 8PR | 9PH, 10CH | 5CH, 2PH, 1PR | 3CH | |||||||||||||||||
| Camel Weevel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Clay Slug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Clearwing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Corkscrew Asp | 7CP | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Corn Maggot | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Desert Millipede | 4CP | 1PH, 28QL | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dew Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Feather Midge | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Footworm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fruit Maggot | 11CF, 10HL | 11 HL | 2HL, 3CF, 1AB, 1CH | 35QL | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Glass Worm | 3PR, 6AB, 3PH | 6AB, 5CF, 7PH, 3PR | 3PR, 3PH, 1CF | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Golden Asp | 8CP, 14CH, 10PH, 9TP, 11AB, 11PR | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grass Slug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hairy Slug | 9CF, 8CH, 8AB | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Honey Fly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Horned Hookworm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Leaf Snapper | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Leafhopper | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mud Asp | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Needleworm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nightwing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nippleworm | 10CF | 9PH, 9AB, 8CH | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Orchid Hopper | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oyster Mite | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pickel Slug | 11CM | 10CM | 10CF | 2CF | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Queen Maggot | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Red Cricket | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ringed Wasp | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rose Mite | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rose Swallowtail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ruby Hornborrer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salt Mite | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sand Mite | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Skinlicker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Slime Moth | 8CP, 1PH, 1CF | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Snowberry Butterfly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spittlebug | 13SB | 10PH | 1PR | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Stonefly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Toad Sawfly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| White Mealybug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| White Sawfly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Woodmoth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Woolly Aphid |
Fish Legend
- AB = Abdju
- AP = Amur Pike
- AY = Ayu
- BS = Bottlenose Squid
- BL = Bay Lobster
- CM = Camelfish
- CP = Carp
- CF = Catfish
- CB = Cherry Bonefish
- CS = Chicken of the Sea
- CH = Chromis
- FF = Flying Fish
- HP = Horned Pigfish
- HL = Hylian Loach
- IK = Ivory Knifefish
- KF = Kingfish
- LC = Lima Chub
- MP = Malapterurus
- MF = Medusafish
- MO = Moonfish
- NM = Nile Mackerel
- OL = Octecs Longfin
- OF = Otterfish
- OX = Oxyrynchus
- PL = Pancake Loach
- PH = Phargus
- PR = Perch
- QL = Queen Lionfish
- RA = Rainbow Cod
- RF = Razorfin
- RT = Reticulated Toothfish
- RI = Ribbonfish
- RC = River Crab
- SU = Sea Urchin
- SF = Serpentfish
- SP = Shelomits Puffer
- SL = Singing Lamprey
- SD = Spiny Dogfish
- SC = Spotted Sea Cucumber
- SP = Spoonfish
- TF = Tigerfish
- TI = Tilefish
- TP = Tilapia
- WO = White Oniontail