The Wiki for Tale 6 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Koinif/Nehebaku 2"
From ATITD6
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
|||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| − | == Phenotype ( | + | == Phenotype (ACVQQ) == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Nehebaku #2 || 11 || ? |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| AS || 6 || 1 || 4 || -3 || 2 || 2 || 8 || | | AS || 6 || 1 || 4 || -3 || 2 || 2 || 8 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 4 || 7 || -3 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 3 || | + | | MG || 4 || 7 || -3 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 3 || Top Pick |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || 0 || 4 || -2 || -5 || 3 || 3 || 10 || | | PO || 0 || 4 || -2 || -5 || 3 || 3 || 10 || | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| PO || -3 || 5 || -2 || -5 || 2 || 2 || 3 || | | PO || -3 || 5 || -2 || -5 || 2 || 2 || 3 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 4 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 3 || 8 || | + | | SL || 4 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 3 || 8 || Top Pick |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || -3 || 7 || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || | | SV || -3 || 7 || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| MG || -4 || -1 || 3 || -8 || 0 || 0 || 3 || | | MG || -4 || -1 || 3 || -8 || 0 || 0 || 3 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 7 || 2 || 3 || 7 || -1 || -1 || 12 || | + | | PO || 7 || 2 || 3 || 7 || -1 || -1 || 12 || Top Pick |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || -2 || 5 || -3 || -1 || -1 || -1 || 13 || | | SL || -2 || 5 || -3 || -1 || -1 || -1 || 13 || | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| MG || 1 || -6 || 3 || -7 || 3 || 3 || 7 || | | MG || 1 || -6 || 3 || -7 || 3 || 3 || 7 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 7 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 3 || 3 || 11 || | + | | PO || 7 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 3 || 3 || 11 || Top Pick |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || -5 || 7 || 0 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 13 || | | SL || -5 || 7 || 0 || 3 || 3 || 3 || 13 || | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| AS || -4 || -5 || 3 || -7 || 1 || 1 || 3 || | | AS || -4 || -5 || 3 || -7 || 1 || 1 || 3 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 6 || 4 || 3 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 2 || | + | | MG || 6 || 4 || 3 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 2 || Top Pick |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || -6 || 3 || -3 || 0 || -1 || -1 || 4 || | | PO || -6 || 3 || -3 || 0 || -1 || -1 || 4 || | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| MG || 0 || 6 || -1 || -2 || 1 || 1 || 6 || | | MG || 0 || 6 || -1 || -2 || 1 || 1 || 6 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 4 || 2 || 2 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 7 || | + | | PO || 4 || 2 || 2 || 4 || 2 || 2 || 7 || Top Pick |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || -1 || 1 || 0 || 8 || 0 || 0 || 1 || | | SL || -1 || 1 || 0 || 8 || 0 || 0 || 1 || | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| SL || 6 || 0 || 4 || -7 || 0 || 0 || 7 || | | SL || 6 || 0 || 4 || -7 || 0 || 0 || 7 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || 4 || 2 || 2 || 11 || 1 || 1 || 4 || | + | | SV || 4 || 2 || 2 || 11 || 1 || 1 || 4 || Top Pick |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV || -4 || -4 || 1 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 || | | TV || -4 || -4 || 1 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 || | ||
Latest revision as of 15:30, 30 July 2012
Phenotype (ACVQQ)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Nehebaku #2 | 11 | ? |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |
| MG | 4 | 7 | -3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Top Pick |
| PO | 0 | 4 | -2 | -5 | 3 | 3 | 10 | |
| SL | 7 | 0 | -1 | -8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
| SV | -4 | 6 | -2 | 0 | -1 | -1 | 11 | |
| TV | 7 | -4 | -3 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 5 | |
| TL | 2 | -2 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | -2 | 4 | 4 | -3 | -3 | 9 | |
| MG | -4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| PO | -3 | 5 | -2 | -5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
| SL | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | Top Pick |
| SV | -3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| TV | 7 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 13 | |
| TL | 3 | -3 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | 4 | 3 | -9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| MG | -4 | -1 | 3 | -8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| PO | 7 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -1 | -1 | 12 | Top Pick |
| SL | -2 | 5 | -3 | -1 | -1 | -1 | 13 | |
| SV | -3 | -3 | -1 | 3 | -3 | -3 | 9 | |
| TV | -4 | 3 | -3 | -9 | -1 | -1 | 7 | |
| TL | 5 | 4 | -2 | -3 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 8 | 4 | -4 | -2 | -2 | 1 | |
| MG | 1 | -6 | 3 | -7 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
| PO | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | Top Pick |
| SL | -5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | |
| SV | -3 | 7 | -3 | 10 | -1 | -1 | 6 | |
| TV | 4 | 4 | 4 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| TL | -5 | -2 | 2 | -4 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -4 | -5 | 3 | -7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
| MG | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Top Pick |
| PO | -6 | 3 | -3 | 0 | -1 | -1 | 4 | |
| SL | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11 | |
| SV | 8 | -2 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 13 | |
| TV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 10 | |
| TL | -3 | -3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | -4 | -3 | 0 | -3 | -3 | 6 | |
| MG | 0 | 6 | -1 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
| PO | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | Top Pick |
| SL | -1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| SV | 1 | -4 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |
| TV | -4 | 3 | 2 | -7 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
| TL | -1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 5 | -1 | -6 | 4 | 4 | 12 | |
| MG | -4 | 2 | 3 | -5 | 3 | 3 | 10 | |
| PO | -4 | -6 | 3 | -8 | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
| SL | 6 | 0 | 4 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| SV | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | Top Pick |
| TV | -4 | -4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| TL | -4 | 0 | -2 | 3 | -2 | -2 | 11 |