The Wiki for Tale 6 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Sissue/Wine"
From ATITD6
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Fat) |
|||
| (18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| TV || 0 || 0 || -3 || 0 || 4 || 17 || -8 ||align="left"| | | TV || 0 || 0 || -3 || 0 || 4 || 17 || -8 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || 4 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 4 || 41 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 0 || | + | | AS || 0 || 3 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 0 || -13 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || 0 || 4 || 1 || 3 || 0 || 0 || -9 ||align="left"| | | MG || 0 || 4 || 1 || 3 || 0 || 0 || -9 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| SL || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 || -9 || -2 ||align="left"| | | SL || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 || -9 || -2 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || 4 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || 2 || 1 || 3 || -1 || 1 || 33 || -2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || 3 || 2 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 0 || -6 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| SL || 3 || 1 || -3 || 3 || -1 || 2 || -13 ||align="left"| | | SL || 3 || 1 || -3 || 3 || -1 || 2 || -13 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || 0 || 2 || 1 || 1 || -1 || -2 || -2 ||align="left"| Skin loss may be higher |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || 1 || 1 || -3 || -1 || -1 || 40 || -6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || 2 || 2 || -2 || 0 || 1 || 0 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 0 || 0 || -3 || 0 || 0 || | + | | AS || 0 || 0 || -3 || 0 || 0 || 11 || -5 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || 0 || 2 || -1 || 0 || 1 || 29 || -10 ||align="left"| | | MG || 0 || 2 || -1 || 0 || 1 || 29 || -10 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| SL || 2 || 3 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 31 || -5 ||align="left"| | | SL || 2 || 3 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 31 || -5 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || 1 || 2 || 2 || 0 || -4 || 25 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || 1 || 1 || 2 || -3 || -3 || 18 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || -14 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| SV || 0 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 2 || 15 || -1 ||align="left"| | | SV || 0 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 2 || 15 || -1 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 0 || -2 || 0 || 3 || | + | | TV || 0 || -2 || 0 || 3 || 3 || 13 || -12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || 0 || | + | | TL || 0 || -3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || -19 || -10 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| PO || 1 || 4 || 3 || 4 || 4 || 16 || -1 ||align="left"| | | PO || 1 || 4 || 3 || 4 || 4 || 16 || -1 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || 0 || -1 || 4 || 3 || 0 || 42 || -12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || 4 || 3 || 2 || 1 || 1 || -16 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || 4 || -2 || 1 || 0 || 0 || -6 || -4 ||align="left"| color loss may be more |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || 1 || 3 || -2 || -3 || -1 || -9 || -6 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:42, 6 June 2013
Phenotype (X)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Pascarella Decaglucose (10S) | 11 | X |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | -6 | |
| MG | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -4 | |
| PO | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | -5 | |
| SL | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -11 | |
| SV | 0 | -2 | -1 | 2 | 2 | -15 | -11 | |
| TV | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 4 | 17 | -8 | |
| TL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 41 | -4 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -13 | |
| MG | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -9 | |
| PO | 0 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 2 | -14 | -4 | Sugar loss may be higher |
| SL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | -2 | |
| SV | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -11 | |
| TV | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 33 | -2 | |
| TL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | -6 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | -1 | |
| MG | +3 | +1 | +3 | +2 | 0 | -6 | -7 | |
| PO | 3 | 3 | -3 | 3 | -1 | 34 | -10 | |
| SL | 3 | 1 | -3 | 3 | -1 | 2 | -13 | |
| SV | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -1 | -2 | -2 | Skin loss may be higher |
| TV | 1 | 1 | -3 | -1 | -1 | 40 | -6 | |
| TL | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -11 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 36 | -3 | |
| MG | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -4 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | -10 | |
| SL | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | -9 | |
| SV | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -9 | |
| TV | 1 | -1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 42 | -1 | |
| TL | -1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -10 | -1 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -5 | |
| MG | 0 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 29 | -10 | |
| PO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 44 | -2 | |
| SL | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31 | -5 | |
| SV | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -4 | 25 | -3 | |
| TV | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | -3 | 18 | -4 | |
| TL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -14 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 43 | -9 | |
| MG | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | -4 | |
| PO | 0 | -2 | -3 | 0 | -1 | 32 | -14 | |
| SL | 0 | 3 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 7 | -1 | Negative Quality may be higher |
| SV | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | -1 | |
| TV | 0 | -2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -12 | |
| TL | 0 | -3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -19 | -10 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | -1 | -2 | 4 | 9 | -14 | |
| MG | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -2 | |
| PO | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16 | -1 | |
| SL | 0 | -1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 42 | -12 | |
| SV | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -16 | -11 | |
| TV | 4 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -6 | -4 | color loss may be more |
| TL | 1 | 3 | -2 | -3 | -1 | -9 | -6 |