The Wiki for Tale 6 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Wine/Tannic Balance"
From ATITD6
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Fat) |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| PO || -2 || -7 || +1 || +4 || -5 || +4 || -10 || | | PO || -2 || -7 || +1 || +4 || -5 || +4 || -10 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || -2 || +16 || 0 || +3 || 7 || +2 || -9 || | + | | SL || -2 || +16 || 0 || +3 || 7 || +2 || -9 ||top pick bad V |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || 0 || +10 || -3 || 0 || -9 || +1 || -9 || | | SV || 0 || +10 || -3 || 0 || -9 || +1 || -9 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 0 || -5 || +4 || +4 || 0 || +2 || -1 || | + | | TV || 0 || -5 || +4 || +4 || 0 || +2 || -1 ||top pick grapes |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || -3 || +1 || +2 || -2 || -7 || +4 || -1 || | | TL || -3 || +1 || +2 || -2 || -7 || +4 || -1 || | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| PO || 0 || +6 || -3 || 0 || 7 || +4 || -14 || | | PO || 0 || +6 || -3 || 0 || 7 || +4 || -14 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || -1 || +15 || 0 || +4 || -3 || -3 || -1 || | + | | SL || -1 || +15 || 0 || +4 || -3 || -3 || -1 || top pick |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || 0 || -8 || +4 || +3 || 14 || -1 || -1 || | | SV || 0 || -8 || +4 || +3 || 14 || -1 || -1 || | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| MG || 0 || -6 || -1 || 0 || 13 || -1 || -10 || | | MG || 0 || -6 || -1 || 0 || 13 || -1 || -10 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 2 || +8 || +2 || +2 || 10 || +2 || -2 || | + | | PO || 2 || +8 || +2 || +2 || 10 || +2 || -2 || grape |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 2|| +7 || 0 || +2 || 20 || +1 || -5 || | + | | SL || 2|| +7 || 0 || +2 || 20 || +1 || -5 ||top pick |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || 1 || +2 || +2 || -1 || -12 || -3 || -3 || | | SV || 1 || +2 || +2 || -1 || -12 || -3 || -3 || | ||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| MG || -3 || +11 || +3 || +1 || 15 || -2 || -2 || | | MG || -3 || +11 || +3 || +1 || 15 || -2 || -2 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 1 || +12 || +3 || +4 || 16 || -2 || -1 || | + | | PO || 1 || +12 || +3 || +4 || 16 || -2 || -1 || top pick |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || -1 || +18 || +4 || -3 || 0 || 0 || -13 || | | SL || -1 || +18 || +4 || -3 || 0 || 0 || -13 || | ||
Latest revision as of 20:13, 31 January 2015
Phenotype (CCCCKKKK)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Tannaic Balance | 9 | X |
| Lenght | 37 | KYROGYRORROOYYROGGRROOYYRORROOYYRROOYYK |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -11 | +4 | +3 | 18 | -2 | -6 | |
| MG | -2 | +7 | -3 | +1 | -11 | +4 | -4 | |
| PO | 1 | -2 | -2 | -3 | 19 | 0 | -5 | |
| SL | -3 | -15 | -1 | +2 | 10 | -3 | -11 | |
| SV | 1 | -15 | -2 | -2 | 2 | 0 | -7 | |
| TV | -3 | -4 | -3 | -2 | -12 | +3 | -8 | |
| TL | 4 | +4 | 0 | +3 | 16 | +3 | -4 | top pick |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +7 | +4 | -2 | 9 | -2 | -13 | |
| MG | -1 | 0 | +1 | +3 | 4 | +3 | -9 | |
| PO | -2 | -13 | -2 | -1 | 6 | +1 | -4 | |
| SL | 3 | +16 | 0 | 0 | 11 | +3 | -2 | top pick |
| SV | 4 | +13 | +2 | 0 | 4 | +3 | -11 | |
| TV | 2 | +17 | +3 | -1 | 5 | -3 | -2 | |
| TL | 3 | +6 | +1 | +4 | -7 | +4 | -6 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | +4 | +3 | -3 | 4 | -1 | -1 | top pick |
| MG | 3 | +5 | +3 | +2 | -4 | 0 | -7 | |
| PO | 3 | -7 | +3 | +3 | -9 | +2 | -10 | |
| SL | 3 | +17 | -3 | +3 | 11 | 0 | -13 | |
| SV | -3 | -6 | -1 | +1 | -15 | 0 | -2 | |
| TV | -1 | -3 | -3 | -1 | 11 | -2 | -6 | |
| TL | 2 | +10 | -2 | -1 | 13 | 0 | -11 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | -1 | +4 | +2 | -14 | -2 | -3 | |
| MG | -3 | -14 | +3 | +1 | -1 | -3 | -4 | |
| PO | -2 | -7 | +1 | +4 | -5 | +4 | -10 | |
| SL | -2 | +16 | 0 | +3 | 7 | +2 | -9 | top pick bad V |
| SV | 0 | +10 | -3 | 0 | -9 | +1 | -9 | |
| TV | 0 | -5 | +4 | +4 | 0 | +2 | -1 | top pick grapes |
| TL | -3 | +1 | +2 | -2 | -7 | +4 | -1 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | -8 | +3 | -3 | 9 | -3 | -9 | |
| MG | 0 | -2 | +3 | +3 | -11 | -2 | -4 | |
| PO | 0 | +6 | -3 | 0 | 7 | +4 | -14 | |
| SL | -1 | +15 | 0 | +4 | -3 | -3 | -1 | top pick |
| SV | 0 | -8 | +4 | +3 | 14 | -1 | -1 | |
| TV | -1 | -2 | 0 | +3 | 11 | +3 | -12 | |
| TL | -3 | -15 | +1 | +1 | 5 | -1 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +3 | -3 | -2 | 9 | +3 | -5 | |
| MG | 0 | -6 | -1 | 0 | 13 | -1 | -10 | |
| PO | 2 | +8 | +2 | +2 | 10 | +2 | -2 | grape |
| SL | 2 | +7 | 0 | +2 | 20 | +1 | -5 | top pick |
| SV | 1 | +2 | +2 | -1 | -12 | -3 | -3 | |
| TV | 1 | -3 | +2 | +3 | -13 | +4 | -4 | |
| TL | -2 | -4 | +1 | -2 | -3 | -3 | -14 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | -10 | -1 | -2 | 20 | -3 | -14 | |
| MG | -3 | +11 | +3 | +1 | 15 | -2 | -2 | |
| PO | 1 | +12 | +3 | +4 | 16 | -2 | -1 | top pick |
| SL | -1 | +18 | +4 | -3 | 0 | 0 | -13 | |
| SV | 4 | -13 | +2 | +1 | 5 | -2 | -11 | |
| TV | 4 | +5 | +1 | -1 | 20 | 0 | -4 | |
| TL | 1 | +3 | -2 | -3 | -10 | -1 | -6 |