The Wiki for Tale 6 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Breagha"
From ATITD6
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Foods) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" | ||
| − | ! colspan="3"| | + | ! colspan="3"|Ingridients |
! colspan="7"|Stats | ! colspan="7"|Stats | ||
!Duration | !Duration | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! Mins | ! Mins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3 Coconut Meat||2 Honey||2 Mutton||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END--> ||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON--> ||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3 Honey|| 2 Coconut Meat||2 Mutton||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON--> ||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"|< 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3 Mutton||2 Coconut Meat||2 Honey||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON-->+1||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"|< 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4 Coconut Meat||1 Honey||2 Mutton||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END--> ||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON--> ||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4 Coconut Meat||3 Honey|| ||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END--> ||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON--> ||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4 Coconut Meat||3 Mutton|| ||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END--> ||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON--> ||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4 Honey||1 Coconut Meat||2 Mutton||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON--> ||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"|< 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4 Honey||2 Coconut Meat||1 Mutton||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON--> ||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"|< 2 |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4 Mutton||1 Coconut Meat||2 Honey||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON-->+1||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"|< 1 | |4 Mutton||1 Coconut Meat||2 Honey||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON-->+1||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"|< 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4 | + | |4 Mutton||2 Coconut Meat||1 Honey||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON-->+1||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4 Mutton||3 Coconut Meat|| ||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON-->+1||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"|3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4 Mutton||3 Grilled Pepper|| ||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON-->+1||align="right"|<!--FOC-->+1||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"|3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4 Mutton||3 Honey|| ||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON-->+1||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"|14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5 | + | |5 Honey||1 Coconut Meat||1 Mutton||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON--> ||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"|< 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5 Honey||2 Coconut Meat|| ||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END--> ||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON--> ||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5 Mutton||1 Cabbage||1 Honey||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON-->+1||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"|2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5 | + | |5 Mutton||1 Carrot||1 Honey||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON-->+1||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER-->+1||align="center"|2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5 Mutton|| | + | |5 Mutton||1 Coconut Meat||1 Honey||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON-->+1 ||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"|< 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5 Mutton||1 Grilled Cabbage||1 Honey||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END--> ||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON--> ||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5 Mutton||1 Grilled Carrot||1 Honey||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON-->+1||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER-->+1||align="center"|2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5 Mutton||1 Grilled Garlic||1 Honey||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON-->+1||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"|1 |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 Mutton||2 Grilled Pepper|| ||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON-->+1||align="right"|<!--FOC-->+1||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"|3 | |5 Mutton||2 Grilled Pepper|| ||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON-->+1||align="right"|<!--FOC-->+1||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"|3 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 65: | ||
|5 Mutton||2 Honey|| ||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON-->+1||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"|14 | |5 Mutton||2 Honey|| ||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON-->+1||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"|14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6 Honey||1 Coconut Meat|| ||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END--> ||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON--> ||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"| |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |6 Mutton||1 Coconut Meat|| ||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON-->+1||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"|3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6 Mutton||1 Grilled Pepper|| ||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON-->+1||align="right"|<!--FOC-->+1||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"|3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6 Mutton||1 Honey|| ||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON-->+1||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"|14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 Coconut Meat||2 Honey||1 Mutton||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END--> ||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON--> ||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"| | |4 Coconut Meat||2 Honey||1 Mutton||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END--> ||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON--> ||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"| | ||
| Line 106: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 Honey||1 Mutton|| ||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON--> ||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"|14 | |6 Honey||1 Mutton|| ||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END-->+1||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON--> ||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"|14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |7 Coconut Meat|| || ||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END--> ||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON--> ||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"| | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |7 Grilled Pepper|| || ||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END--> ||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON--> ||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"| | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |7 Honey|| || ||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END--> ||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON--> ||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"| | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |7 Mutton|| || ||align="right"|<!--STR--> ||align="right"|<!--DEX--> ||align="right"|<!--END--> ||align="right"|<!--SPD--> ||align="right"|<!--CON--> ||align="right"|<!--FOC--> ||align="right"|<!--PER--> ||align="center"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:54, 27 December 2011
Foods
| Ingridients | Stats | Duration | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Main | Add 1 | Add 2 | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | Mins |
| 3 Coconut Meat | 2 Honey | 2 Mutton | ||||||||
| 3 Honey | 2 Coconut Meat | 2 Mutton | +1 | < 2 | ||||||
| 3 Mutton | 2 Coconut Meat | 2 Honey | +1 | +1 | < 1 | |||||
| 4 Coconut Meat | 1 Honey | 2 Mutton | ||||||||
| 4 Coconut Meat | 3 Honey | |||||||||
| 4 Coconut Meat | 3 Mutton | |||||||||
| 4 Honey | 1 Coconut Meat | 2 Mutton | +1 | < 2 | ||||||
| 4 Honey | 2 Coconut Meat | 1 Mutton | +1 | < 2 | ||||||
| 4 Mutton | 1 Coconut Meat | 2 Honey | +1 | +1 | < 1 | |||||
| 4 Mutton | 2 Coconut Meat | 1 Honey | +1 | +1 | ||||||
| 4 Mutton | 3 Coconut Meat | +1 | +1 | 3 | ||||||
| 4 Mutton | 3 Grilled Pepper | +1 | +1 | +1 | 3 | |||||
| 4 Mutton | 3 Honey | +1 | +1 | 14 | ||||||
| 5 Honey | 1 Coconut Meat | 1 Mutton | +1 | < 2 | ||||||
| 5 Honey | 2 Coconut Meat | |||||||||
| 5 Mutton | 1 Cabbage | 1 Honey | +1 | +1 | 2 | |||||
| 5 Mutton | 1 Carrot | 1 Honey | +1 | +1 | +1 | 2 | ||||
| 5 Mutton | 1 Coconut Meat | 1 Honey | +1 | +1 | < 1 | |||||
| 5 Mutton | 1 Grilled Cabbage | 1 Honey | ||||||||
| 5 Mutton | 1 Grilled Carrot | 1 Honey | +1 | +1 | +1 | 2 | ||||
| 5 Mutton | 1 Grilled Garlic | 1 Honey | +1 | +1 | 1 | |||||
| 5 Mutton | 2 Grilled Pepper | +1 | +1 | +1 | 3 | |||||
| 5 Mutton | 2 Honey | +1 | +1 | 14 | ||||||
| 6 Honey | 1 Coconut Meat | |||||||||
| 6 Mutton | 1 Coconut Meat | +1 | +1 | 3 | ||||||
| 6 Mutton | 1 Grilled Pepper | +1 | +1 | +1 | 3 | |||||
| 6 Mutton | 1 Honey | +1 | +1 | 14 | ||||||
| 4 Coconut Meat | 2 Honey | 1 Mutton | ||||||||
| 4 Grilled Pepper | 3 Mutton | +1 | +1 | 3 | ||||||
| 4 Honey | 3 Mutton | +1 | 14 | |||||||
| 5 Coconut Meat | 2 Honey | |||||||||
| 5 Coconut Meat |
2 Mutton | +1 | +1 | 3 | ||||||
| 5 Coconut Meat | 1 Honey | 1 Mutton | ||||||||
| 5 Grilled Pepper | 2 Mutton | +1 | +1 | 3 | ||||||
| 5 Honey | 2 Mutton | +1 | 14 | |||||||
| 6 Coconut Meat | 1 Honey | |||||||||
| 6 Coconut Meat | 1 Mutton | +1 | +1 | < 3 | ||||||
| 6 Grilled Pepper | 1 Mutton | +1 | 3 | |||||||
| 6 Honey | 1 Mutton | +1 | 14 | |||||||
| 7 Coconut Meat | ||||||||||
| 7 Grilled Pepper | ||||||||||
| 7 Honey | ||||||||||
| 7 Mutton | ||||||||||
Veggies
Best pepper, December 14th: 121111111 = 15
| Veggies | Amount | Coords |
|---|---|---|
| Onions | 11 | 464 623 |
| Leeks | 23 | 491 -37 |
| Leeks | 11 | 1397 3441 |