The Wiki for Tale 6 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Guilds:Nouvelle Terre/Citrusand honey"
From ATITD6
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Flat || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ! Flat || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Greenish || - || - || - || - || | + | ! Greenish || - || - || - || - || X || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
! Large || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ! Large || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Long || - || - || | + | ! Long || - || - || X || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Reddish || - || - || | + | ! Reddish || - || - || X || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
! Small || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ! Small || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Sweet || - || - || - || - || - || | + | ! Sweet || - || - || - || - || - || X || - || - || - || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tangy || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || | + | ! Tangy || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || X || - || - || X || - |
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
! Grapefruit || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ! Grapefruit || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! Limon || - || - || X || - || - || - || - || - || X || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Lenat || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || | + | ! Lenat || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || X || - |
|- | |- | ||
! Lime || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ! Lime || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
Revision as of 06:22, 1 March 2012
| Citron | Coralfruit | Corian | Grapefruit | Lemon | Lenat | Lime | Mandarin | Orange | Pummelo | Summerbell | Tangelo | Tangerine | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flat | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Greenish | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Large | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Long | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Reddish | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Small | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Sweet | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Tangy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | - |
| Citron | Coralfruit | Corian | Grapefruit | Lemon | Lenat | Lime | Mandarin | Orange | Pummelo | Summerbell | Tangelo | Tangerine | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Citron | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coralfruit | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Corian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Grapefruit | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Limon | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - |
| Lenat | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - |
| Lime | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Mandarin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Orange | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pummelo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Summerbell | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Tangelo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |