The Wiki for Tale 6 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Hounddog/vinetending"
From ATITD6
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || +4 || 0 || +3 || +3 || +3 || 0 || -9 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 0 || | + | | MG || 0 || +2 || +3 || +8 || +3 || -2 || -4 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 0 || | + | | PO || 0 || -2 || -3 || 0 || +9 || -1 || -14 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 0 || | + | | SL || 0 || +3 || 0 || +1 || +5 || 0 || -1 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || 0 || | + | | SV || 0 || +4 || +4 || +6 || -4 || 0 || -1 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || | | TV || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
== Shrivel == | == Shrivel == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new;" | ||
Revision as of 14:41, 26 May 2012
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | +1 | +4 | 0 | +4 | +1 | -6 | |
| MG | -2 | +3 | -3 | 0 | +11 | +7 | -4 | |
| PO | +1 | +2 | -2 | +1 | 0 | +7 | -5 | |
| SL | 0 | -2 | -1 | 0 | +6 | 0 | -11 | |
| SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| TV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| TL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | 3 | +4 | -3 | +10 | +1 | -13 | |
| MG | -1 | +4 | +1 | +5 | +8 | +3 | -9 | |
| PO | -2 | -3 | -2 | +6 | -4 | +5 | -4 | |
| SL | +3 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -3 | +6 | -2 | |
| SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| TV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| TL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | +3 | -1 | -8 | +5 | -1 | |
| MG | +3 | +1 | +3 | -3 | +4 | -3 | -7 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| TV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| TL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +3 | +4 | 0 | -3 | +3 | -3 | |
| MG | 0 | +2 | +3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | +1 | +2 | +7 | -2 | -10 | |
| SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| TV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| TL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | 0 | +3 | +3 | +3 | 0 | -9 | |
| MG | 0 | +2 | +3 | +8 | +3 | -2 | -4 | |
| PO | 0 | -2 | -3 | 0 | +9 | -1 | -14 | |
| SL | 0 | +3 | 0 | +1 | +5 | 0 | -1 | |
| SV | 0 | +4 | +4 | +6 | -4 | 0 | -1 | |
| TV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| TL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| TV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| TL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| TV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| TL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |