The Wiki for Tale 6 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Koinif/Koinif 12"
From ATITD6
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (→Shrivel) |
m (→Wilting) |
||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | AS || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 14 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || ? || 3 || -5 || 8 || 3 || ? || | + | | MG || ? || 3 || -5 || 8 || 3 || ? || 2 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | PO || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 1 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 6 || ? || -6 || 7 || ? || 45 || | + | | SL || 6 || ? || -6 || 7 || ? || 45 || 13 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | SV || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 11 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || ? || ? || +4 || ? || ? || ? || | + | | TV || ? || ? || +4 || ? || ? || ? || 4 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || | + | | TL || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || 6 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:45, 28 July 2012
Phenotype (AGQQQSSSSSSSSSSSSS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Koinif #12 | 10 | ? |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 1 | -3 | -8 | 2 | -23 | -6 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 19 | -4 | |
| PO | 0 | 2 | -5 | 9 | 3 | 55 | -5 | |
| SL | 7 | -3 | 5 | 11 | 2 | -24 | -11 | |
| SV | -4 | -3 | 4 | -3 | -1 | 15 | -7 | |
| TV | 7 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4 | -37 | -8 | |
| TL | 2 | 0 | 7 | -12 | 4 | 5 | -4 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | ? | 4 | -6 | -3 | 25 | 13 | |
| MG | -1 | ? | 1 | -12 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| PO | -2 | ? | -2 | 6 | 2 | 26 | 4 | |
| SL | 3 | ? | 0 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 2 | |
| SV | 4 | ? | 2 | 11 | 0 | -33 | 11 | |
| TV | 2 | ? | 3 | -8 | 1 | 36 | 2 | |
| TL | 3 | ? | 1 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 6 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| MG | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| PO | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| SL | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| SV | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| TV | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| TL | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| MG | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| PO | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| SL | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| SV | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| TV | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | |
| TL | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -4 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 1 | -11 | 9 | |
| MG | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 4 | |
| PO | -6 | -2 | 6 | -7 | -1 | -7 | 14 | |
| SL | 7 | 3 | 2 | -11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| SV | 8 | 4 | 8 | -7 | 2 | 36 | 1 | |
| TV | 2 | -2 | -5 | 10 | 3 | -22 | 12 | |
| TL | -3 | -3 | -2 | -8 | 1 | -31 | 10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 5 | |
| MG | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 10 | |
| PO | 4 | ? | +4 | ? | +2 | ? | 2 | |
| SL | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 5 | |
| SV | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 3 | |
| TV | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 4 | |
| TL | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 14 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 14 | |
| MG | ? | 3 | -5 | 8 | 3 | ? | 2 | |
| PO | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 1 | |
| SL | 6 | ? | -6 | 7 | ? | 45 | 13 | |
| SV | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 11 | |
| TV | ? | ? | +4 | ? | ? | ? | 4 | |
| TL | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 6 |