The Wiki for Tale 6 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Darkfyre/Paints/NoShrooms"
From ATITD6
< User:Darkfyre | Paints
Jump to navigationJump to search (Created page with "{| border="1" |- | AliceBlue || Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 |- | AntiqueWhite || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 3 Carrot 3 RedSand 2 |- | Aqua || Clay 1 Cop...") |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AliceBlue || Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Copper 1 | + | | AliceBlue || Iron 1 Cabbage 2 Saltpeter 1 Lead 6 Copper 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| AntiqueWhite || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 3 Carrot 3 RedSand 2 | | AntiqueWhite || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 3 Carrot 3 RedSand 2 | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Aqua || Clay 1 Copper 6 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Lead 2 | | Aqua || Clay 1 Copper 6 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Lead 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Aquamarine || Cabbage 1 Clay 4 | + | | Aquamarine || Cabbage 1 Clay 4 Lead 4 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Azure || Iron 1 Cabbage 1 | + | | Azure || Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 Copper 1 Lead 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| Beige || Cabbage 1 Copper 2 Lead 2 Carrot 4 RedSand 1 | | Beige || Cabbage 1 Copper 2 Lead 2 Carrot 4 RedSand 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bisque || Cabbage 1 | + | | Bisque || Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Carrot 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| Black || Cabbage 1 Lead 8 Iron 1 | | Black || Cabbage 1 Lead 8 Iron 1 | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| BlanchedAlmond || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 1 Carrot 6 RedSand 1 | | BlanchedAlmond || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 1 Carrot 6 RedSand 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blue || | + | | Blue || |
|- | |- | ||
| BlueViolet || Clay 1 Iron 1 Lead 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 6 | | BlueViolet || Clay 1 Iron 1 Lead 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 6 | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Brown || Clay 2 RedSand 8 | | Brown || Clay 2 RedSand 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Burlywood || | + | | Burlywood || Lead 5 Potash 1 Carrot 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | CadetBlue || Cabbage | + | | CadetBlue || Cabbage 1 Clay 2 Lead 6 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Carrot || Carrot 10 | | Carrot || Carrot 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Chartreuse || | + | | Chartreuse || |
|- | |- | ||
| Chocolate || Cabbage 1 Carrot 9 | | Chocolate || Cabbage 1 Carrot 9 | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| Coral || Lead 1 Clay 1 Carrot 9 | | Coral || Lead 1 Clay 1 Carrot 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | CornflowerBlue || | + | | CornflowerBlue || Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 Lead 10 Clay 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cornsilk || Cabbage | + | | Cornsilk || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 6 Potash 1 Carrot 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| Crimson || Carrot 6 RedSand 2 Cabbage 2 | | Crimson || Carrot 6 RedSand 2 Cabbage 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkBlue || | + | | DarkBlue || RedSand 1 Silver 1 Copper 2 Cabbage 6 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkCyan || Clay 1 | + | | DarkCyan || Clay 1 Lead 7 Copper 1 Silver 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| DarkGoldenrod || Cabbage 1 Clay 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 | | DarkGoldenrod || Cabbage 1 Clay 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| DarkRed || RedSand 10 | | DarkRed || RedSand 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkSalmon || Cabbage 2 | + | | DarkSalmon || Carrot 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkSeaGreen || | + | | DarkSeaGreen || Clay 1 Lead 6 Carrot 3 Sulfur 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| DarkSlateBlue || Cabbage 10 | | DarkSlateBlue || Cabbage 10 | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| DarkSlateGray || Carrot 1 Lead 9 | | DarkSlateGray || Carrot 1 Lead 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkTurquoise || Clay 1 Copper | + | | DarkTurquoise || Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 6 Copper 4 Sulfur 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| DarkViolet || Clay 1 Lead 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 7 Saltpeter 1 | | DarkViolet || Clay 1 Lead 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 7 Saltpeter 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DeepPink || | + | | DeepPink || Iron 1 Silver 1 RedSand 5 Cabbage 4 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| DeepSkyBlue || Clay 1 Copper 6 Saltpeter 1 Lead 3 | | DeepSkyBlue || Clay 1 Copper 6 Saltpeter 1 Lead 3 | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| FireBrick || RedSand 1 Cabbage 1 Carrot 8 | | FireBrick || RedSand 1 Cabbage 1 Carrot 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FloralWhite || | + | | FloralWhite || Cabbage 3 Copper 2 Lead 4 Potash 1 Carrot 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| ForestGreen || Cabbage 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 Silver 1 | | ForestGreen || Cabbage 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 Silver 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fuchsia || | + | | Fuchsia || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gainsboro || Cabbage 1 | + | | Gainsboro || Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 5 Carrot 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| GhostWhite || Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 2 Carrot 5 | | GhostWhite || Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 2 Carrot 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gold || | + | | Gold || Potash 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 16 |
|- | |- | ||
| Goldenrod || Lead 1 Carrot 7 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 | | Goldenrod || Lead 1 Carrot 7 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| Green || Clay 4 Copper 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 3 Silver 1 | | Green || Clay 4 Copper 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 3 Silver 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GreenYellow || | + | | GreenYellow || Clay 7 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Honeydew || Cabbage 1 Copper | + | | Honeydew || Cabbage 1 Copper 2 Lead 6 Potash 1 Carrot 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | HotPink || Lead 1 Carrot | + | | HotPink || Iron 1 Lead 1 Carrot 5 RedSand 2 Cabbage 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| IndianRed || Cabbage 3 Carrot 7 | | IndianRed || Cabbage 3 Carrot 7 | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| Indigo || Lead 6 RedSand 1 Cabbage 3 | | Indigo || Lead 6 RedSand 1 Cabbage 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ivory || | + | | Ivory || Cabbage 2 Copper 2 Lead 5 Potash 1 Carrot 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Khaki || Cabbage 1 Lead 1 | + | | Khaki || Cabbage 1 Lead 1 Potash 1 Carrot 7 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lavender || Cabbage | + | | Lavender || Iron 1 Cabbage 3 Saltpeter 1 Lead 3 Carrot 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| LavenderBlush || Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 3 Carrot 4 | | LavenderBlush || Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 3 Carrot 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LawnGreen || | + | | LawnGreen || Copper 3 Silver 1 Clay 6 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LemonChiffon || Cabbage 1 Copper | + | | LemonChiffon || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 1 Potash 1 Carrot 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightBlue || Cabbage 1 | + | | LightBlue || Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| LightCoral || Lead 1 Clay 1 Carrot 8 RedSand 1 | | LightCoral || Lead 1 Clay 1 Carrot 8 RedSand 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightCyan || Cabbage 1 | + | | LightCyan || Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 Copper 1 Lead 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightGoldenrodYellow || Cabbage 1 | + | | LightGoldenrodYellow || Cabbage 3 Copper 1 Lead 2 Potash 1 Carrot 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightGreen || Cabbage | + | | LightGreen || Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| LightGrey || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 5 Carrot 3 | | LightGrey || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 5 Carrot 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightPink || Cabbage 1 Lead | + | | LightPink || Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Lead 1 Carrot 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightSalmon || | + | | LightSalmon || Lead 1 Potash 1 Carrot 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightSeaGreen || Clay 1 Copper | + | | LightSeaGreen || Cabbage 6 Clay 1 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightSkyBlue || | + | | LightSkyBlue || Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 6 Lead 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightSlateBlue || Clay 1 | + | | LightSlateBlue || Clay 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| LightSlateGray || Cabbage 4 Clay 1 Lead 4 Carrot 1 | | LightSlateGray || Cabbage 4 Clay 1 Lead 4 Carrot 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightSteelBlue || Cabbage | + | | LightSteelBlue || Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Lead 5 Carrot 1 RedSand 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightYellow || Cabbage 1 Copper | + | | LightYellow || Cabbage 1 Copper 2 Lead 4 Potash 1 Carrot 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lime || | + | | Lime || |
|- | |- | ||
| LimeGreen || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Clay 7 | | LimeGreen || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Clay 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Linen || Cabbage | + | | Linen || Cabbage 3 Copper 1 Lead 5 Potash 1 Carrot 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Maroon || Carrot 1 Lead 1 RedSand 8 | | Maroon || Carrot 1 Lead 1 RedSand 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumAquamarine || | + | | MediumAquamarine || Clay 2 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Lead 6 Carrot 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumBlue || Clay 1 | + | | MediumBlue || Clay 2 Lead 6 Silver 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| MediumOrchid || Cabbage 6 Clay 1 Lead 1 Carrot 2 | | MediumOrchid || Cabbage 6 Clay 1 Lead 1 Carrot 2 | ||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| MediumPurple || Cabbage 6 Clay 1 Lead 2 Carrot 1 | | MediumPurple || Cabbage 6 Clay 1 Lead 2 Carrot 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumSeaGreen || | + | | MediumSeaGreen || Cabbage 1 Lead 6 Clay 2 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumSlateBlue || Clay 1 | + | | MediumSlateBlue || Clay 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Lead 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| MediumSpringGreen || Cabbage 1 Clay 3 Copper 4 RedSand 1 Silver 1 | | MediumSpringGreen || Cabbage 1 Clay 3 Copper 4 RedSand 1 Silver 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumTurquoise || | + | | MediumTurquoise || Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Lead 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| MediumVioletRed || Carrot 4 RedSand 1 Cabbage 5 | | MediumVioletRed || Carrot 4 RedSand 1 Cabbage 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MidnightBlue || | + | | MidnightBlue || Cabbage 1 Iron 1 Lead 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MintCream || Iron 1 Cabbage | + | | MintCream || Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 Copper 1 Lead 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MistyRose || Cabbage | + | | MistyRose || Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 2 Carrot 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| Moccasin || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 6 | | Moccasin || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | NavajoWhite || Cabbage 1 | + | | NavajoWhite || Carrot 5 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 3 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Navy || | + | | Navy || Carrot 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 10 Silver 1 Lead 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | OldLace || Cabbage 2 Copper | + | | OldLace || Cabbage 2 Copper 1 Lead 6 Potash 1 Carrot 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Olive || Cabbage 1 Clay 13 RedSand 5 | | Olive || Cabbage 1 Clay 13 RedSand 5 | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| OliveDrab || Cabbage 1 Clay 7 RedSand 2 | | OliveDrab || Cabbage 1 Clay 7 RedSand 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orange || | + | | Orange || Potash 1 Cabbage 1 Carrot 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| OrangeRed || Silver 1 Clay 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 1 Carrot 7 | | OrangeRed || Silver 1 Clay 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 1 Carrot 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orchid || | + | | Orchid || Iron 1 Cabbage 3 Lead 4 Carrot 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PaleGoldenrod || | + | | PaleGoldenrod || Clay 2 Lead 3 Sulfur 1 Potash 1 Carrot 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| PaleGreen || Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Lead 2 Carrot 6 | | PaleGreen || Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Lead 2 Carrot 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PaleTurquoise || Cabbage 1 Copper 2 | + | | PaleTurquoise || Cabbage 4 Clay 3 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Lead 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| PaleVioletRed || Cabbage 3 Clay 1 Lead 1 Carrot 5 | | PaleVioletRed || Cabbage 3 Clay 1 Lead 1 Carrot 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PapayaWhip || Cabbage 1 | + | | PapayaWhip || Potash 1 Cabbage 5 Copper 1 Lead 3 Carrot 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PeachPuff || Cabbage 1 | + | | PeachPuff || Carrot 5 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Peru || Lead 1 Carrot 9 | | Peru || Lead 1 Carrot 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pink || Cabbage 2 | + | | Pink || Iron 1 Cabbage 2 Lead 1 Carrot 7 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plum || Cabbage | + | | Plum || Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Lead 3 Carrot 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PowderBlue || | + | | PowderBlue || Clay 7 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| Purple || RedSand 1 Cabbage 9 | | Purple || RedSand 1 Cabbage 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Red || Silver 1 | + | | Red || Silver 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 RedSand 15 Cabbage 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| RosyBrown || Cabbage 5 Carrot 4 RedSand 1 | | RosyBrown || Cabbage 5 Carrot 4 RedSand 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | RoyalBlue || Clay | + | | RoyalBlue || Clay 1 Copper 1 Iron 1 Lead 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| SaddleBrown || Clay 10 | | SaddleBrown || Clay 10 | ||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
| SandyBrown || Cabbage 1 Lead 1 Carrot 10 RedSand 1 | | SandyBrown || Cabbage 1 Lead 1 Carrot 10 RedSand 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SeaGreen || Clay 5 | + | | SeaGreen || Cabbage 1 Clay 2 Lead 5 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Seashell || | + | | Seashell || Cabbage 4 Copper 1 Lead 4 Potash 1 Carrot 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Sienna || Cabbage 1 Clay 9 | | Sienna || Cabbage 1 Clay 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Silver || Cabbage | + | | Silver || Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Lead 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SkyBlue || | + | | SkyBlue || Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 Lead 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| SlateBlue || Cabbage 7 Clay 1 Lead 2 | | SlateBlue || Cabbage 7 Clay 1 Lead 2 | ||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| SpringGreen || Cabbage 1 Clay 4 Copper 4 RedSand 1 Silver 1 | | SpringGreen || Cabbage 1 Clay 4 Copper 4 RedSand 1 Silver 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SteelBlue || | + | | SteelBlue || Cabbage 1 Lead 6 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tan || Cabbage 1 | + | | Tan || Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Lead 1 RedSand 3 Carrot 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Teal || Clay | + | | Teal || Cabbage 1 Clay 1 Lead 6 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Thistle || Cabbage | + | | Thistle || Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Lead 2 Carrot 5 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Tomato || Lead 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 1 Carrot 14 | | Tomato || Lead 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 1 Carrot 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Turquoise || | + | | Turquoise || Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 2 Iron 1 Lead 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Violet || | + | | Violet || Clay 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 Lead 1 Carrot 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| VioletRed || Lead 1 Carrot 3 RedSand 1 Cabbage 5 | | VioletRed || Lead 1 Carrot 3 RedSand 1 Cabbage 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wheat || | + | | Wheat || Clay 1 Lead 4 Lime 1 Potash 1 Carrot 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | White || Iron 1 Cabbage 1 | + | | White || Iron 1 Cabbage 2 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| WhiteSmoke || Cabbage 4 Copper 2 Lead 1 Carrot 3 RedSand 1 | | WhiteSmoke || Cabbage 4 Copper 2 Lead 1 Carrot 3 RedSand 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yellow || | + | | Yellow || |
|- | |- | ||
| YellowGreen || Cabbage 1 Clay 4 Carrot 2 RedSand 3 Sulfur 1 | | YellowGreen || Cabbage 1 Clay 4 Carrot 2 RedSand 3 Sulfur 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:16, 22 August 2014
| AliceBlue | Iron 1 Cabbage 2 Saltpeter 1 Lead 6 Copper 1 |
| AntiqueWhite | Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 3 Carrot 3 RedSand 2 |
| Aqua | Clay 1 Copper 6 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Lead 2 |
| Aquamarine | Cabbage 1 Clay 4 Lead 4 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
| Azure | Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 Copper 1 Lead 6 |
| Beige | Cabbage 1 Copper 2 Lead 2 Carrot 4 RedSand 1 |
| Bisque | Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Carrot 7 |
| Black | Cabbage 1 Lead 8 Iron 1 |
| BlanchedAlmond | Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 1 Carrot 6 RedSand 1 |
| Blue | |
| BlueViolet | Clay 1 Iron 1 Lead 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 6 |
| Brown | Clay 2 RedSand 8 |
| Burlywood | Lead 5 Potash 1 Carrot 5 |
| CadetBlue | Cabbage 1 Clay 2 Lead 6 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 |
| Carrot | Carrot 10 |
| Chartreuse | |
| Chocolate | Cabbage 1 Carrot 9 |
| Coral | Lead 1 Clay 1 Carrot 9 |
| CornflowerBlue | Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 Lead 10 Clay 2 |
| Cornsilk | Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 6 Potash 1 Carrot 2 |
| Crimson | Carrot 6 RedSand 2 Cabbage 2 |
| DarkBlue | RedSand 1 Silver 1 Copper 2 Cabbage 6 Saltpeter 1 |
| DarkCyan | Clay 1 Lead 7 Copper 1 Silver 1 |
| DarkGoldenrod | Cabbage 1 Clay 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 |
| DarkGray | Cabbage 1 Clay 1 Lead 4 Carrot 3 RedSand 1 |
| DarkGreen | RedSand 1 Silver 1 Clay 8 |
| DarkKhaki | Cabbage 1 Lead 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 |
| DarkMagenta | Carrot 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 8 |
| DarkOliveGreen | Carrot 3 Lead 7 |
| DarkOrange | Lead 1 Carrot 11 Iron 1 |
| DarkOrchid | Lead 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 7 |
| DarkRed | RedSand 10 |
| DarkSalmon | Carrot 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 2 |
| DarkSeaGreen | Clay 1 Lead 6 Carrot 3 Sulfur 1 |
| DarkSlateBlue | Cabbage 10 |
| DarkSlateGray | Carrot 1 Lead 9 |
| DarkTurquoise | Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 6 Copper 4 Sulfur 1 |
| DarkViolet | Clay 1 Lead 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 7 Saltpeter 1 |
| DeepPink | Iron 1 Silver 1 RedSand 5 Cabbage 4 Saltpeter 1 |
| DeepSkyBlue | Clay 1 Copper 6 Saltpeter 1 Lead 3 |
| DimGray | Lead 10 |
| DodgerBlue | Clay 1 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 Lead 7 |
| Feldspar | Clay 1 Lead 1 Carrot 8 |
| FireBrick | RedSand 1 Cabbage 1 Carrot 8 |
| FloralWhite | Cabbage 3 Copper 2 Lead 4 Potash 1 Carrot 1 |
| ForestGreen | Cabbage 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
| Fuchsia | |
| Gainsboro | Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 5 Carrot 3 |
| GhostWhite | Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 2 Carrot 5 |
| Gold | Potash 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 16 |
| Goldenrod | Lead 1 Carrot 7 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 |
| Gray | Cabbage 9 RedSand 1 |
| Green | Clay 4 Copper 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 3 Silver 1 |
| GreenYellow | Clay 7 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 |
| Honeydew | Cabbage 1 Copper 2 Lead 6 Potash 1 Carrot 1 |
| HotPink | Iron 1 Lead 1 Carrot 5 RedSand 2 Cabbage 1 |
| IndianRed | Cabbage 3 Carrot 7 |
| Indigo | Lead 6 RedSand 1 Cabbage 3 |
| Ivory | Cabbage 2 Copper 2 Lead 5 Potash 1 Carrot 1 |
| Khaki | Cabbage 1 Lead 1 Potash 1 Carrot 7 RedSand 1 |
| Lavender | Iron 1 Cabbage 3 Saltpeter 1 Lead 3 Carrot 3 |
| LavenderBlush | Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 3 Carrot 4 |
| LawnGreen | Copper 3 Silver 1 Clay 6 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 |
| LemonChiffon | Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 1 Potash 1 Carrot 7 |
| LightBlue | Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 6 |
| LightCoral | Lead 1 Clay 1 Carrot 8 RedSand 1 |
| LightCyan | Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 Copper 1 Lead 6 |
| LightGoldenrodYellow | Cabbage 3 Copper 1 Lead 2 Potash 1 Carrot 4 |
| LightGreen | Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 |
| LightGrey | Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 5 Carrot 3 |
| LightPink | Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Lead 1 Carrot 7 |
| LightSalmon | Lead 1 Potash 1 Carrot 9 |
| LightSeaGreen | Cabbage 6 Clay 1 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
| LightSkyBlue | Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 6 Lead 2 |
| LightSlateBlue | Clay 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 Lead 1 |
| LightSlateGray | Cabbage 4 Clay 1 Lead 4 Carrot 1 |
| LightSteelBlue | Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Lead 5 Carrot 1 RedSand 2 |
| LightYellow | Cabbage 1 Copper 2 Lead 4 Potash 1 Carrot 3 |
| Lime | |
| LimeGreen | Cabbage 1 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Clay 7 |
| Linen | Cabbage 3 Copper 1 Lead 5 Potash 1 Carrot 1 |
| Maroon | Carrot 1 Lead 1 RedSand 8 |
| MediumAquamarine | Clay 2 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Lead 6 Carrot 1 |
| MediumBlue | Clay 2 Lead 6 Silver 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| MediumOrchid | Cabbage 6 Clay 1 Lead 1 Carrot 2 |
| MediumPurple | Cabbage 6 Clay 1 Lead 2 Carrot 1 |
| MediumSeaGreen | Cabbage 1 Lead 6 Clay 2 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 |
| MediumSlateBlue | Clay 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Lead 12 |
| MediumSpringGreen | Cabbage 1 Clay 3 Copper 4 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
| MediumTurquoise | Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Lead 8 |
| MediumVioletRed | Carrot 4 RedSand 1 Cabbage 5 |
| MidnightBlue | Cabbage 1 Iron 1 Lead 8 |
| MintCream | Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 Copper 1 Lead 5 |
| MistyRose | Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 2 Carrot 6 |
| Moccasin | Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 6 |
| NavajoWhite | Carrot 5 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 3 Saltpeter 1 |
| Navy | Carrot 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 10 Silver 1 Lead 6 |
| OldLace | Cabbage 2 Copper 1 Lead 6 Potash 1 Carrot 1 |
| Olive | Cabbage 1 Clay 13 RedSand 5 |
| OliveDrab | Cabbage 1 Clay 7 RedSand 2 |
| Orange | Potash 1 Cabbage 1 Carrot 9 |
| OrangeRed | Silver 1 Clay 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 1 Carrot 7 |
| Orchid | Iron 1 Cabbage 3 Lead 4 Carrot 2 |
| PaleGoldenrod | Clay 2 Lead 3 Sulfur 1 Potash 1 Carrot 5 |
| PaleGreen | Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Lead 2 Carrot 6 |
| PaleTurquoise | Cabbage 4 Clay 3 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Lead 2 |
| PaleVioletRed | Cabbage 3 Clay 1 Lead 1 Carrot 5 |
| PapayaWhip | Potash 1 Cabbage 5 Copper 1 Lead 3 Carrot 1 |
| PeachPuff | Carrot 5 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| Peru | Lead 1 Carrot 9 |
| Pink | Iron 1 Cabbage 2 Lead 1 Carrot 7 RedSand 1 |
| Plum | Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Lead 3 Carrot 5 |
| PowderBlue | Clay 7 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 2 |
| Purple | RedSand 1 Cabbage 9 |
| Red | Silver 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 RedSand 15 Cabbage 1 |
| RosyBrown | Cabbage 5 Carrot 4 RedSand 1 |
| RoyalBlue | Clay 1 Copper 1 Iron 1 Lead 7 |
| SaddleBrown | Clay 10 |
| Salmon | Clay 1 Lead 1 Carrot 10 |
| SandyBrown | Cabbage 1 Lead 1 Carrot 10 RedSand 1 |
| SeaGreen | Cabbage 1 Clay 2 Lead 5 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
| Seashell | Cabbage 4 Copper 1 Lead 4 Potash 1 Carrot 1 |
| Sienna | Cabbage 1 Clay 9 |
| Silver | Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Lead 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 |
| SkyBlue | Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 Lead 6 |
| SlateBlue | Cabbage 7 Clay 1 Lead 2 |
| SlateGray | Clay 1 Lead 8 Carrot 1 |
| Snow | Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Lead 1 Carrot 6 |
| SpringGreen | Cabbage 1 Clay 4 Copper 4 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
| SteelBlue | Cabbage 1 Lead 6 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
| Tan | Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Lead 1 RedSand 3 Carrot 4 |
| Teal | Cabbage 1 Clay 1 Lead 6 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
| Thistle | Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Lead 2 Carrot 5 RedSand 1 |
| Tomato | Lead 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 1 Carrot 14 |
| Turquoise | Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 2 Iron 1 Lead 6 |
| Violet | Clay 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 Lead 1 Carrot 2 |
| VioletRed | Lead 1 Carrot 3 RedSand 1 Cabbage 5 |
| Wheat | Clay 1 Lead 4 Lime 1 Potash 1 Carrot 5 |
| White | Iron 1 Cabbage 2 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 6 |
| WhiteSmoke | Cabbage 4 Copper 2 Lead 1 Carrot 3 RedSand 1 |
| Yellow | |
| YellowGreen | Cabbage 1 Clay 4 Carrot 2 RedSand 3 Sulfur 1 |