The Wiki for Tale 7 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Lazybum"
From ATITD7
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| − | ! | + | ! 1 !! 2 !! 3 !! waste |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Af || Gs || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Bt || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Bt || Cy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Bt || Dm || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Bt || Ek || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Bt || Hd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Bt || Hp || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Bt || St || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Bu || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Bu || Fd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Bu || Gs || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Bu || Hr || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Bu || Ke || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Bu || Qr || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Bu || Sp || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Bu || St || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || By || Sp || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Cn || St || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Cp || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Cp || By || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Cp || Gs || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Cp || Hu || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Cp || Pn || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Cp || Qr || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Cp || Sp || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Cp || St || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Gs || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Gs || Bn || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Gs || Bu || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Gs || Dm || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Gs || Fa || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Hd || Cn || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Qr || Oc || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Sp || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || St || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || St || Bt || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || St || Bu || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || St || Cn || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || St || Cp || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || St || Ek || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || St || Gb || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || St || Gs || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || St || Hd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || St || Ku || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || St || Nu || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || St || Pz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || St || Td || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || St || Tz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Td || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Af || Tz || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bn || By || Gs || Sy |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bn || By || Sy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bn || Dm || Ov || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bn || Dm || Pz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bn || Gs || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bn || Gs || Rd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bn || Gs || Sy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bn || Ig || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bn || Ov || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bn || Ov || By || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bn || Ov || By || GsSy |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bn || Ov || Gs || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bn || Ov || Gs || Sy |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bn || Ov || Sy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bn || Pz || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bn || Rd || Rv || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bn || Sy || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bn || Sy || Fd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bn || Sy || Gs || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || Ci || St || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || Cn || Dm || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || Cy || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || Cy || Pz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || Cy || Sp || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || Dm || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || Dm || Bu || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || Dm || Cy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || Dm || Hd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || Pn || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || Pn || Dm || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || Pn || Fa || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || St || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || St || Ci || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || St || Cy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || St || De || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || St || Di || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || St || Dm || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || St || Fa || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || St || Fd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || St || Hp || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || St || Oc || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || St || Py || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bt || St || Rd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bu || Cn || Rd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bu || Cp || Dm || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bu || Dm || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bu || Dm || Pz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bu || Fa || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bu || Fa || Dm || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bu || Fa || Gs || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bu || Fa || Hr || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bu || Gs || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bu || Gs || Fa || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bu || Hr || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bu || Hr || Ki || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bu || Hr || Rv || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bu || St || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | By || By || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | By || By || Ov || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | By || Bz || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | By || Bz || Ln || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | By || Bz || Ot || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | By || Bz || Ov || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | By || Bz || Sy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | By || Cp || Fa || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | By || Cp || Gs || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | By || Fa || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | By || Ln || Ov || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | By || Ov || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | By || Ov || Bz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | By || Ov || Ln || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | By || Ov || Ov || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | By || Py || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | By || Py || Ig || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | By || Sy || Hr || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bz || Hu || Il || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bz || Il || Il || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bz || Il || Ki || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bz || Il || Ot || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bz || Il || Sy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bz || Ki || Ln || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bz || Ln || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bz || Ln || Il || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bz || Ln || Ln || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bz || Ln || Ot || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bz || Ln || Sy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bz || Ot || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bz || Ot || Rv || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bz || Ot || Sy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bz || Sy || Sy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ci || Cn || St || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ci || Cp || St || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ci || Hd || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ci || Hd || Sp || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ci || Pz || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ci || St || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ci || St || Cn || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ci || St || Cp || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ci || St || Hd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ci || St || Ku || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ci || St || Nu || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ci || St || Pz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ci || Tp || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ci || Tp || Pz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Cp || Dm || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Dm || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Dm || Tp || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Dm || Tz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Ek || Rd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Gu || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Gu || Hd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Gu || Hu || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Gu || Ki || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Gu || Pn || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Hd || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Hd || Hd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Hd || Hu || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Hd || Ki || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Hu || Rd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Ki || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Ki || Gu || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Pn || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Pn || Rd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Pn || Sy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Rd || Hu || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Rd || Ki || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || Rd || Rd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || St || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || St || Cy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || St || De || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || St || Di || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || St || Dm || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || St || Fd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || St || Fy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || St || Gs || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || St || Gu || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || St || Hp || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || St || Hr || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || St || Py || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cn || St || Rd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || Dm || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || Dm || Ek || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || Dm || Hd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || Dm || Rd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || Dm || Sp || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || Dm || Tp || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || Dm || Tz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || Ek || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || Fa || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || Fa || Ek || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || Hp || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || Hu || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || Hu || Fa || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || Hu || Gs || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || Il || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || Ki || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || Ki || Il || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || St || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || St || Cy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || St || De || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || St || Di || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || St || Dm || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || St || Fa || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || St || Fd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || St || Hp || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || St || Oc || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || St || Py || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cp || St || Rd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cy || St || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | De || Ig || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | De || Ig || Il || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | De || Sp || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | De || St || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Di || Ek || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Di || Fd || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Di || Gs || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Di || Gu || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Di || Hr || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Di || Ib || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Di || Il || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Di || Ke || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Di || Ot || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Di || Qr || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Di || Rd || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Di || Sp || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Di || St || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Di || Tp || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Di || Tz || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Dm || Gb || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Dm || Gb || Hd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Dm || Gb || Hr || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Dm || Gb || Pz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Dm || Hd || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Dm || Hd || Gb || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Dm || Hd || Pz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Dm || Hd || Tz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Dm || Nu || Tz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Dm || Pz || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Dm || Pz || Gs || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Dm || Pz || Tz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Dm || St || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Dm || Tp || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Dm || Tz || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ek || Fa || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ek || Fa || Fa || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Fa || Gb || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Fa || Gb || Sp || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Fa || Gs || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Fa || Sy || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Fa || Tz || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Fd || Ki || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Fd || St || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gs || Gu || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gs || Gu || Rv || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gs || Hu || Hd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gs || Pn || Sy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gs || Rd || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gs || Rd || Rv || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gs || Rv || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gs || Rv || Ov || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gs || Rv || Rd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gs || Rv || Sy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gs || Sy || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gu || Hd || Hd || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gu || Hr || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gu || Hr || Ki || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gu || Hu || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hd || Hd || Pz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hd || Hu || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hd || Ov || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hd || Pn || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hd || Pn || Pz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hd || Pz || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hd || Pz || Pn || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hd || Sp || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hd || Sp || Py || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hd || St || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hp || Pz || Tz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hp || St || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hp || Tp || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hp || Tz || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hr || Ki || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hr || Ki || Ki || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hr || Ki || Sy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hr || Sy || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hr || Sy || Ki || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hr || Sy || Rv || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hu || Ig || Il || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hu || Il || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hu || Il || Ig || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hy || Hy || Qr || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hy || Ke || Qr || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hy || Qr || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Hy || Qr || Qr || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ib || Ig || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ib || Ig || Rv || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ib || Ki || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ib || Ov || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ib || Pn || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ib || Py || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ib || Rv || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ig || Il || Ki || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ig || Il || Pz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ig || Ki || Pz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Il || Ki || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Il || Py || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Il || Py || Ki || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Il || Rv || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Il || Rv || Sy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ke || Ki || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ke || Ku || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ke || Nu || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ke || Rv || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ke || Td || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ki || Pz || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ku || Ku || Pz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ku || Ku || Sp || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ku || Pz || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ku || Pz || Oc || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ku || Pz || Sp || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ku || Pz || Tz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ku || Sp || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ku || Sp || Pz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ku || St || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ku || Tz || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ln || Ov || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ln || Ov || Sy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ln || Py || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ln || Py || Tp || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ln || Sy || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ln || Sy || Ov || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ln || Tp || Sy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Nu || St || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ov || Rd || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ov || Rd || Rv || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ov || Sy || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Pn || Pz || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Pn || Pz || Sy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Pn || Pz || Tp || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Pn || Pz || Tz || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Py || Qr || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Py || Qr || Rv || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Py || Qr || Sy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Py || Rv || Sy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Py || St || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Py || Tp || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Pz || Sp || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Pz || St || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Rd || Rv || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Rd || Rv || Sy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Rv || Sy || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:39, 21 October 2017
| 1 | 2 | 3 | waste |
|---|---|---|---|
| Af | Af | Gs | |
| Af | Bt | ||
| Af | Bt | Cy | |
| Af | Bt | Dm | |
| Af | Bt | Ek | |
| Af | Bt | Hd | |
| Af | Bt | Hp | |
| Af | Bt | St | |
| Af | Bu | ||
| Af | Bu | Fd | |
| Af | Bu | Gs | |
| Af | Bu | Hr | |
| Af | Bu | Ke | |
| Af | Bu | Qr | |
| Af | Bu | Sp | |
| Af | Bu | St | |
| Af | By | Sp | |
| Af | Cn | St | |
| Af | Cp | ||
| Af | Cp | By | |
| Af | Cp | Gs | |
| Af | Cp | Hu | |
| Af | Cp | Pn | |
| Af | Cp | Qr | |
| Af | Cp | Sp | |
| Af | Cp | St | |
| Af | Gs | ||
| Af | Gs | Bn | |
| Af | Gs | Bu | |
| Af | Gs | Dm | |
| Af | Gs | Fa | |
| Af | Hd | Cn | |
| Af | Qr | Oc | |
| Af | Sp | ||
| Af | St | ||
| Af | St | Bt | |
| Af | St | Bu | |
| Af | St | Cn | |
| Af | St | Cp | |
| Af | St | Ek | |
| Af | St | Gb | |
| Af | St | Gs | |
| Af | St | Hd | |
| Af | St | Ku | |
| Af | St | Nu | |
| Af | St | Pz | |
| Af | St | Td | |
| Af | St | Tz | |
| Af | Td | ||
| Af | Tz | ||
| Bn | By | Gs | Sy |
| Bn | By | Sy | |
| Bn | Dm | Ov | |
| Bn | Dm | Pz | |
| Bn | Gs | ||
| Bn | Gs | Rd | |
| Bn | Gs | Sy | |
| Bn | Ig | ||
| Bn | Ov | ||
| Bn | Ov | By | |
| Bn | Ov | By | GsSy |
| Bn | Ov | Gs | |
| Bn | Ov | Gs | Sy |
| Bn | Ov | Sy | |
| Bn | Pz | ||
| Bn | Rd | Rv | |
| Bn | Sy | ||
| Bn | Sy | Fd | |
| Bn | Sy | Gs | |
| Bt | Ci | St | |
| Bt | Cn | Dm | |
| Bt | Cy | ||
| Bt | Cy | Pz | |
| Bt | Cy | Sp | |
| Bt | Dm | ||
| Bt | Dm | Bu | |
| Bt | Dm | Cy | |
| Bt | Dm | Hd | |
| Bt | Pn | ||
| Bt | Pn | Dm | |
| Bt | Pn | Fa | |
| Bt | St | ||
| Bt | St | Ci | |
| Bt | St | Cy | |
| Bt | St | De | |
| Bt | St | Di | |
| Bt | St | Dm | |
| Bt | St | Fa | |
| Bt | St | Fd | |
| Bt | St | Hp | |
| Bt | St | Oc | |
| Bt | St | Py | |
| Bt | St | Rd | |
| Bu | Cn | Rd | |
| Bu | Cp | Dm | |
| Bu | Dm | ||
| Bu | Dm | Pz | |
| Bu | Fa | ||
| Bu | Fa | Dm | |
| Bu | Fa | Gs | |
| Bu | Fa | Hr | |
| Bu | Gs | ||
| Bu | Gs | Fa | |
| Bu | Hr | ||
| Bu | Hr | Ki | |
| Bu | Hr | Rv | |
| Bu | St | ||
| By | By | ||
| By | By | Ov | |
| By | Bz | ||
| By | Bz | Ln | |
| By | Bz | Ot | |
| By | Bz | Ov | |
| By | Bz | Sy | |
| By | Cp | Fa | |
| By | Cp | Gs | |
| By | Fa | ||
| By | Ln | Ov | |
| By | Ov | ||
| By | Ov | Bz | |
| By | Ov | Ln | |
| By | Ov | Ov | |
| By | Py | ||
| By | Py | Ig | |
| By | Sy | Hr | |
| Bz | Hu | Il | |
| Bz | Il | Il | |
| Bz | Il | Ki | |
| Bz | Il | Ot | |
| Bz | Il | Sy | |
| Bz | Ki | Ln | |
| Bz | Ln | ||
| Bz | Ln | Il | |
| Bz | Ln | Ln | |
| Bz | Ln | Ot | |
| Bz | Ln | Sy | |
| Bz | Ot | ||
| Bz | Ot | Rv | |
| Bz | Ot | Sy | |
| Bz | Sy | Sy | |
| Ci | Cn | St | |
| Ci | Cp | St | |
| Ci | Hd | ||
| Ci | Hd | Sp | |
| Ci | Pz | ||
| Ci | St | ||
| Ci | St | Cn | |
| Ci | St | Cp | |
| Ci | St | Hd | |
| Ci | St | Ku | |
| Ci | St | Nu | |
| Ci | St | Pz | |
| Ci | Tp | ||
| Ci | Tp | Pz | |
| Cn | Cp | Dm | |
| Cn | Dm | ||
| Cn | Dm | Tp | |
| Cn | Dm | Tz | |
| Cn | Ek | Rd | |
| Cn | Gu | ||
| Cn | Gu | Hd | |
| Cn | Gu | Hu | |
| Cn | Gu | Ki | |
| Cn | Gu | Pn | |
| Cn | Hd | ||
| Cn | Hd | Hd | |
| Cn | Hd | Hu | |
| Cn | Hd | Ki | |
| Cn | Hu | Rd | |
| Cn | Ki | ||
| Cn | Ki | Gu | |
| Cn | Pn | ||
| Cn | Pn | Rd | |
| Cn | Pn | Sy | |
| Cn | Rd | Hu | |
| Cn | Rd | Ki | |
| Cn | Rd | Rd | |
| Cn | St | ||
| Cn | St | Cy | |
| Cn | St | De | |
| Cn | St | Di | |
| Cn | St | Dm | |
| Cn | St | Fd | |
| Cn | St | Fy | |
| Cn | St | Gs | |
| Cn | St | Gu | |
| Cn | St | Hp | |
| Cn | St | Hr | |
| Cn | St | Py | |
| Cn | St | Rd | |
| Cp | Dm | ||
| Cp | Dm | Ek | |
| Cp | Dm | Hd | |
| Cp | Dm | Rd | |
| Cp | Dm | Sp | |
| Cp | Dm | Tp | |
| Cp | Dm | Tz | |
| Cp | Ek | ||
| Cp | Fa | ||
| Cp | Fa | Ek | |
| Cp | Hp | ||
| Cp | Hu | ||
| Cp | Hu | Fa | |
| Cp | Hu | Gs | |
| Cp | Il | ||
| Cp | Ki | ||
| Cp | Ki | Il | |
| Cp | St | ||
| Cp | St | Cy | |
| Cp | St | De | |
| Cp | St | Di | |
| Cp | St | Dm | |
| Cp | St | Fa | |
| Cp | St | Fd | |
| Cp | St | Hp | |
| Cp | St | Oc | |
| Cp | St | Py | |
| Cp | St | Rd | |
| Cy | St | ||
| De | Ig | ||
| De | Ig | Il | |
| De | Sp | ||
| De | St | ||
| Di | Ek | ||
| Di | Fd | ||
| Di | Gs | ||
| Di | Gu | ||
| Di | Hr | ||
| Di | Ib | ||
| Di | Il | ||
| Di | Ke | ||
| Di | Ot | ||
| Di | Qr | ||
| Di | Rd | ||
| Di | Sp | ||
| Di | St | ||
| Di | Tp | ||
| Di | Tz | ||
| Dm | Gb | ||
| Dm | Gb | Hd | |
| Dm | Gb | Hr | |
| Dm | Gb | Pz | |
| Dm | Hd | ||
| Dm | Hd | Gb | |
| Dm | Hd | Pz | |
| Dm | Hd | Tz | |
| Dm | Nu | Tz | |
| Dm | Pz | ||
| Dm | Pz | Gs | |
| Dm | Pz | Tz | |
| Dm | St | ||
| Dm | Tp | ||
| Dm | Tz | ||
| Ek | Fa | ||
| Ek | Fa | Fa | |
| Fa | Gb | ||
| Fa | Gb | Sp | |
| Fa | Gs | ||
| Fa | Sy | ||
| Fa | Tz | ||
| Fd | Ki | ||
| Fd | St | ||
| Gs | Gu | ||
| Gs | Gu | Rv | |
| Gs | Hu | Hd | |
| Gs | Pn | Sy | |
| Gs | Rd | ||
| Gs | Rd | Rv | |
| Gs | Rv | ||
| Gs | Rv | Ov | |
| Gs | Rv | Rd | |
| Gs | Rv | Sy | |
| Gs | Sy | ||
| Gu | Hd | Hd | |
| Gu | Hr | ||
| Gu | Hr | Ki | |
| Gu | Hu | ||
| Hd | Hd | Pz | |
| Hd | Hu | ||
| Hd | Ov | ||
| Hd | Pn | ||
| Hd | Pn | Pz | |
| Hd | Pz | ||
| Hd | Pz | Pn | |
| Hd | Sp | ||
| Hd | Sp | Py | |
| Hd | St | ||
| Hp | Pz | Tz | |
| Hp | St | ||
| Hp | Tp | ||
| Hp | Tz | ||
| Hr | Ki | ||
| Hr | Ki | Ki | |
| Hr | Ki | Sy | |
| Hr | Sy | ||
| Hr | Sy | Ki | |
| Hr | Sy | Rv | |
| Hu | Ig | Il | |
| Hu | Il | ||
| Hu | Il | Ig | |
| Hy | Hy | Qr | |
| Hy | Ke | Qr | |
| Hy | Qr | ||
| Hy | Qr | Qr | |
| Ib | Ig | ||
| Ib | Ig | Rv | |
| Ib | Ki | ||
| Ib | Ov | ||
| Ib | Pn | ||
| Ib | Py | ||
| Ib | Rv | ||
| Ig | Il | Ki | |
| Ig | Il | Pz | |
| Ig | Ki | Pz | |
| Il | Ki | ||
| Il | Py | ||
| Il | Py | Ki | |
| Il | Rv | ||
| Il | Rv | Sy | |
| Ke | Ki | ||
| Ke | Ku | ||
| Ke | Nu | ||
| Ke | Rv | ||
| Ke | Td | ||
| Ki | Pz | ||
| Ku | Ku | Pz | |
| Ku | Ku | Sp | |
| Ku | Pz | ||
| Ku | Pz | Oc | |
| Ku | Pz | Sp | |
| Ku | Pz | Tz | |
| Ku | Sp | ||
| Ku | Sp | Pz | |
| Ku | St | ||
| Ku | Tz | ||
| Ln | Ov | ||
| Ln | Ov | Sy | |
| Ln | Py | ||
| Ln | Py | Tp | |
| Ln | Sy | ||
| Ln | Sy | Ov | |
| Ln | Tp | Sy | |
| Nu | St | ||
| Ov | Rd | ||
| Ov | Rd | Rv | |
| Ov | Sy | ||
| Pn | Pz | ||
| Pn | Pz | Sy | |
| Pn | Pz | Tp | |
| Pn | Pz | Tz | |
| Py | Qr | ||
| Py | Qr | Rv | |
| Py | Qr | Sy | |
| Py | Rv | Sy | |
| Py | St | ||
| Py | Tp | ||
| Pz | Sp | ||
| Pz | St | ||
| Rd | Rv | ||
| Rd | Rv | Sy | |
| Rv | Sy |