|
|
| Line 275: |
Line 275: |
| | {{ResComplete|Beekeeping}} | | {{ResComplete|Beekeeping}} |
| | }} | | }} |
| − | | + | === === |
| | [[Category:Research]] | | [[Category:Research]] |
| | | | |
| | {{DEFAULTSORT:Midland Valley}} | | {{DEFAULTSORT:Midland Valley}} |
Revision as of 02:21, 7 October 2015
Research Info=
- Research Guild:
- Research Updating Guide
Current Research Goals
Universities
|
|
|
|
| University of Architecture
|
|
Current Research
|
Future Research
|
|
Research on Timer
None
|
|
Completed Research
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| University of Art and Music
|
|
Current Research
|
Future Research
None
|
|
Research on Timer
None
|
|
Completed Research
None
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| University of Body
|
|
Current Research
|
Future Research
|
|
Research on Timer
None
|
|
Completed Research
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| University of Harmony
|
|
Current Research
|
Future Research
|
|
Research on Timer
None
|
|
Completed Research
None
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| University of Leadership
|
|
Current Research
|
Future Research
None
|
|
Research on Timer
None
|
|
Completed Research
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| University of Thought
|
|
Current Research
None
|
Future Research
None
|
|
Research on Timer
None
|
|
Completed Research
None
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| University of Worship
|
|
Current Research
|
Future Research
|
|
Research on Timer
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| style = 'width: 50%; vertical-align: top; padding: 0.5em' rowspan='1' |
Completed Research
}}