The Wiki for Tale 7 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Heterika"
From ATITD7
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
| 04 || 6,7 || 2,1 || 7,3 || 4,5 || Banane || || 4 || | | 04 || 6,7 || 2,1 || 7,3 || 4,5 || Banane || || 4 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | 05 || 12,2 || 19,4 || 17,2 || 6,3 || Banane || | + | | 05 || 12,2 || 19,4 || 17,2 || 6,3 || Banane || Choucroute || 4 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| 06 || 12,2 || 17,4 || 15,9 || 4,7 || Banane || Olive noire || 4 || | | 06 || 12,2 || 17,4 || 15,9 || 4,7 || Banane || Olive noire || 4 || | ||
Revision as of 21:31, 14 December 2015
Avancement
| Initiate | Student | Prentice | Journeyman | Scribe | Master | Sage | Oracle | |
| Architecture | X | X | ||||||
| Art | X | |||||||
| Body | X | X | X | X | X | |||
| Harmony | X | X | X | |||||
| Leadership | X | X | ||||||
| Thought | X | |||||||
| Worship | X |
Stats
| Stats | Stats secondaires | |||
| Force | 7 | Gastronomie | 1 | |
| Dexterité | 7 | Expertise en bière | 5 | |
| Endurance | 7 | Fuméologie | 17 | |
| Vitesse | 10 | |||
| Constitution | 3 | |||
| Concentration | 0 | |||
| Perception | 1 | |||
Collier
| S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | G1 | G2 | HU | |
| Beige | X | O | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X |
| Blanche | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Corail | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | O | X | X |
| Fumée | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | O |
| Noire | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X |
| Rose | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Turquoise | X | X | O | O | O | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X |
Fumette
/Aloe /Anansi /Beebalm /Beetleleaf /Bitter florian /Blackpepper plant /Blue damia /Bluebottle clover /Bucklerleaf /CarawayDarkness Nights
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cave à Vins
| Plants | Alcool | Sucre résiduel | Tanin | Acidité | Saveur Primaire | Saveur Secondaire | Vintage | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 11,4 | 3,8 | 5,9 | 4,1 | Banane | Douceur | 4 | |
| 02 | 12,2 | 11,4 | 11,8 | 5,4 | Banane | Touche Florale/ Choucroute | 4 | |
| 03 | 12,1 | 5,9 | 5,8 | 4,3 | Banane | Olive noire/ Géranium | 4 | |
| 04 | 6,7 | 2,1 | 7,3 | 4,5 | Banane | 4 | ||
| 05 | 12,2 | 19,4 | 17,2 | 6,3 | Banane | Choucroute | 4 | |
| 06 | 12,2 | 17,4 | 15,9 | 4,7 | Banane | Olive noire | 4 | |
| 07 | 12,2 | 5,4 | 3,9 | 3,3 | Banane | Olive noire | 4 | |
| 08 | 12,2 | 5,4 | 8,3 | 3,9 | Herbe | Banane | 4 | |
| 09 | 12,2 | 6,4 | 4,5 | 3,7 | Banane | 4 | ||
| 10 | 12,2 | 8,9 | 7,1 | 3,9 | Banane | 4 | ||
| 11 | 12,2 | 10,9 | 8,1 | 4,2 | Banane | Olive noire/Herbe | 4 | |
| 12 | 12,2 | 8,9 | 18,8 | 8,5 | Herbe | Olive noire/Banane | 4 | |
| 13 | 12,2 | 24,4 | 14,7 | 4,8 | Banane | 4 | ||
| 14 | 12,2 | 14,4 | 12,6 | 4,5 | Banane | Olive noire/ Choucroute | 4 | |
| 15 | 12,2 | 10,9 | 14,1 | 8,6 | Olive noire | 4 | ||
| 16 | 12,2 | 21,4 | 11,0 | 3,7 | Herbe | Fruit tropical/Olive noire | 4 | |
| liqueur de banane | 12,2 | 7,9 | 13,4 | 7,6 | Banane | Olive noire/Géranium | 5 | |
| A1 | Melon | 5 | ||||||
| A2 | Herbe | Cuisson | 5 | |||||
| A3 | 5 | |||||||
| A4 | 5 | |||||||
| A5 | Herbe | 5 | ||||||
| A7 | 12,5 | 12,7 | 15,6 | 8,1 | 6 | |||
| A8 | 12,5 | 16,7 | 31,8 | 7,7 | 6 | |||
| B1 | Acre | Melon | 5 | |||||
| B2 | 5 | |||||||
| B3 | Beurre | 5 | ||||||
| B4 | Paille | 5 | ||||||
| B5 | Fruit Tropical | 5 | ||||||
| B8 | 12,5 | 12,7 | 25,2 | 7,8 | Vanille | Fruit du verger | 6 | |
| C1 | 5 | |||||||
| C2 | 5 | |||||||
| C3 | Vanille | 5 | ||||||
| C4 | Caramel Dur | 5 | ||||||
| C5 | Champignon | Caramel Dur | 5 | |||||
| C6 | 12,5 | 12,2 | 23,5 | 8,4 | 6 | |||
| C7 | 12,5 | 10,7 | 25,4 | 8,1 | 6 | |||
| C8 | 12,5 | 12,7 | 25,9 | 8,0 | 6 | |||
| C9 | 12,5 | 18,7 | 25,0 | 6,5 | 6 | |||
| D1 | Soufre Pur | Champignon | 5 | |||||
| COTS 1 | 10,9 | 6,0 | 5,2 | 8,4 | Soufre Pur | 7 | ||
| Melon Banane | 12,0 | 9,0 | 16,0 | 8,6 | Fruit tropical | Banane | 7 | |
| Soufre Banane | 11,9 | 11,0 | 8,1 | 6,1 | Banane | soufre pur/champignon | 7 |