The Wiki for Tale 7 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Raeli Ovens"
From ATITD7
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
|-align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" | ||
| N || 0 min ||White ||0 | | N || 0 min ||White ||0 | ||
| − | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | + | |-align="center" style="background-color:#FFFAFA;" |
| − | | N || min || ||0 | + | | N || min ||Snow ||0 |
| − | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | + | |-align="center" style="background-color:#FFF0F5;" |
| − | | N || min || ||0 | + | | N || min ||Lavender Blush ||0 |
| − | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | + | |-align="center" style="background-color:#FFE4E1;" |
| − | | N|| min || ||0 | + | | N|| min ||Misty Rose ||0 |
| + | |-align="center" style="background-color:#FFC0CB;" | ||
| + | | N || ||Pink ||0 | ||
| + | |-align="center" style="background-color:#D8BFD8;" | ||
| + | | N || ||Thistle ||0 | ||
| + | |-align="center" style="background-color:#DDA0DD;" | ||
| + | | N || ||Plum ||0 | ||
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | N || || ||0 | + | | N || ||Persian Pink ||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | N || || ||0 | + | | N || ||Pale Violet Red ||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | N || || ||0 | + | | N || ||Violet Red ||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | N || || ||0 | + | | N || ||Medium Violet Red ||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | N || || ||0 | + | | N || ||Steel Pink ||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | N || | + | | N || ||Boysenberry ||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | N || || ||0 | + | | N|| ||Tyrian Purple ||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | N || || ||0 | + | | N|| ||Dark Scarlet ||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | | + | | Y|| ||Dark Sienna ||0 |
| − | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | + | |-align="center" style="background-color:#000000; color:#E4E4E4;" |
| − | | | + | | Y|| ||Seal Brown||0 |
| − | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | + | |-align="center" style="background-color:#000000; color:#E4E4E4;" |
| − | | | + | | Y|| ||??Licorice?? ||0 |
| − | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | + | |-align="center" style="background-color:#000000; color:#E4E4E4;" |
| − | | Y|| || ||0 | + | | Y|| ||??Smokey Black?? ||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:#000000; color:#E4E4E4;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:#000000; color:#E4E4E4;" | ||
| Y|| min || Black ||0 | | Y|| min || Black ||0 | ||
Revision as of 01:00, 12 January 2016
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||