The Wiki for Tale 7 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Vineyards1-20"
From ATITD7
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Yard 1 !!CH!!A!!C!!G!!Q!!K!!S!!V!!Yard 2!!CH!!A!!C!!G!!Q!!K!!S!!V!!Yard 3!!CH!!A!!C!!G!!Q!!K!!S!!V!!Yard 4!!CH!!A!!C!!G!!Q!!K!!S!!V | !Yard 1 !!CH!!A!!C!!G!!Q!!K!!S!!V!!Yard 2!!CH!!A!!C!!G!!Q!!K!!S!!V!!Yard 3!!CH!!A!!C!!G!!Q!!K!!S!!V!!Yard 4!!CH!!A!!C!!G!!Q!!K!!S!!V | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |0 || ||0||0||8||0||0||0||100 || ||0||0||8||0||0||0||100 | + | |0 || ||0||0||8||0||0||0||100|| || ||0||0||8||0||0||0||100|| || ||0||0||8||0||0||0||100|| || ||0||0||8||0||0||0||100 |
|- | |- | ||
|1 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |1 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 23:41, 2 February 2016
Challen #1
| Yard 1 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Yard 2 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Yard 3 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Yard 4 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | |||||||
| 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 |
| Yard 5 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Yard 6 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Yard 7 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Yard 8 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | |||||||
| 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 |
| Yard 9 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Yard 10 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Yard 11 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Yard 12 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | |||||||
| 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 |
| Yard 13 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Yard 14 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Yard 15 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Yard 16 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | AS | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | ||||||
| 1 | Wilting | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 |
| Yard 17 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Yard 18 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Yard 19 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Yard 20 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | ||||||||
| 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 |