The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Sekhar/Acrobat"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to search (New page: {|border=1 cellpadding=4 !Sekhar!!As Teacher!!As Student |- Alcimene||GT||LR |- Alciphron||GT||GT |- Andrea||M||GT |- [[User:Aper...) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Sekhar!!As Teacher!!As Student | !Sekhar!!As Teacher!!As Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Alcimene | Alcimene]]||GT||LR | + | |[[User:Alcimene | Alcimene]]||GT||LR |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Alciphron | Alciphron]]||GT||GT | + | |[[User:Alciphron | Alciphron]]||GT||GT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Andrea | Andrea]]||M||GT | + | |[[User:Andrea | Andrea]]||M||GT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Aperio | Aperio]]||M||PGT | + | |[[User:Aperio | Aperio]]||M||PGT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Aseto | Aseto]]||GT||GT | + | |[[User:Aseto | Aseto]]||GT||GT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Ay | Ay]]||PGT||PGT | + | |[[User:Ay | Ay]]||PGT||PGT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:BlueGrass | BlueGrass]]||LR||M | + | |[[User:BlueGrass | BlueGrass]]||LR||M |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Chelub | Chelub]]||?||GT | + | |[[User:Chelub | Chelub]]||?||GT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Coredin | Coredin]]||LR||M | + | |[[User:Coredin | Coredin]]||LR||M |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Crestalina | Crestalina]]||GT||LR | + | |[[User:Crestalina | Crestalina]]||GT||LR |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Dionysus | Dionysus]]||LR||LR | + | |[[User:Dionysus | Dionysus]]||LR||LR |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Dreasimy | Dreasimy]]||GT||GT | + | |[[User:Dreasimy | Dreasimy]]||GT||GT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Hepnezr | Hepnezr]]||PGT||M * | + | |[[User:Hepnezr | Hepnezr]]||PGT||M * |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Hobart | Hobart]]||B||PGT | + | |[[User:Hobart | Hobart]]||B||PGT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:IforpRedNoel | IforpRedNoel]]||GT||B | + | |[[User:IforpRedNoel | IforpRedNoel]]||GT||B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Inarus | Inarus]]||Blur||Blur | + | |[[User:Inarus | Inarus]]||Blur||Blur |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:JulianJaynes | JulianJaynes]]||GT||GT | + | |[[User:JulianJaynes | JulianJaynes]]||GT||GT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:KatBlah | KatBlah]]||?||PGT | + | |[[User:KatBlah | KatBlah]]||?||PGT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Kederand | Kederand]]||GT?||M | + | |[[User:Kederand | Kederand]]||GT?||M |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Khaled | Khaled]]||GT||GT | + | |[[User:Khaled | Khaled]]||GT||GT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Kric | Kric]]||M||PGT | + | |[[User:Kric | Kric]]||M||PGT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Lindie | Lindie]]||GT||GT | + | |[[User:Lindie | Lindie]]||GT||GT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Mespho | Mespho]]||GT||LR | + | |[[User:Mespho | Mespho]]||GT||LR |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Mishaka | Mishaka]]||GT||B | + | |[[User:Mishaka | Mishaka]]||GT||B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Moogle | Moogle]]||GT||Blur | + | |[[User:Moogle | Moogle]]||GT||Blur |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Pfft | Pfft]]||LR||GT | + | |[[User:Pfft | Pfft]]||LR||GT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Sharae | Sharae]]||GT||GT | + | |[[User:Sharae | Sharae]]||GT||GT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Tantalizing | Tantalizing]]||GT||GT | + | |[[User:Tantalizing | Tantalizing]]||GT||GT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Theridion | Theridion]]||LR||GT | + | |[[User:Theridion | Theridion]]||LR||GT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Tlanthil | Tlanthil]]||GT||B | + | |[[User:Tlanthil | Tlanthil]]||GT||B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Varick | Varick]]||LR||GT | + | |[[User:Varick | Varick]]||LR||GT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Wadji | Wadji]]||PGT||LR | + | |[[User:Wadji | Wadji]]||PGT||LR |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Xasis | Xasis]]||PGT||Blur | + | |[[User:Xasis | Xasis]]||PGT||Blur |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Xspell | Xspell]]||M||LR | + | |[[User:Xspell | Xspell]]||M||LR |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Zreyas | Zreyas]]||GT||GT | + | |[[User:Zreyas | Zreyas]]||GT||GT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Fabala | fabala]]||B?||B | + | |[[User:Fabala | fabala]]||B?||B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Lilac | lilac]]||?||GT | + | |[[User:Lilac | lilac]]||?||GT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[User:Merek | merek]]||PGT||LR | + | |[[User:Merek | merek]]||PGT||LR |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:05, 2 January 2009
| Sekhar | As Teacher | As Student |
|---|---|---|
| Alcimene | GT | LR |
| Alciphron | GT | GT |
| Andrea | M | GT |
| Aperio | M | PGT |
| Aseto | GT | GT |
| Ay | PGT | PGT |
| BlueGrass | LR | M |
| Chelub | ? | GT |
| Coredin | LR | M |
| Crestalina | GT | LR |
| Dionysus | LR | LR |
| Dreasimy | GT | GT |
| Hepnezr | PGT | M * |
| Hobart | B | PGT |
| IforpRedNoel | GT | B |
| Inarus | Blur | Blur |
| JulianJaynes | GT | GT |
| KatBlah | ? | PGT |
| Kederand | GT? | M |
| Khaled | GT | GT |
| Kric | M | PGT |
| Lindie | GT | GT |
| Mespho | GT | LR |
| Mishaka | GT | B |
| Moogle | GT | Blur |
| Pfft | LR | GT |
| Sharae | GT | GT |
| Tantalizing | GT | GT |
| Theridion | LR | GT |
| Tlanthil | GT | B |
| Varick | LR | GT |
| Wadji | PGT | LR |
| Xasis | PGT | Blur |
| Xspell | M | LR |
| Zreyas | GT | GT |
| fabala | B? | B |
| lilac | ? | GT |
| merek | PGT | LR |