The Wiki for Tale 7 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:IaruHetep/Vines/IaruHetep6"
From ATITD7
< User:IaruHetep | Vines
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Fat) |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
== Fat == | == Fat == | ||
| − | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color:linen;" | + | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" |
|- | |- | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS ||4 ||-1 || | + | | AS || 4 || -1 || -1 || -9 || 4 || -2 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG ||4 ||-3 ||- | + | | MG || 4 || -3 || -3 || 12 || -1 || -2 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO ||2 ||3 ||- | + | | PO || 2 || 3 || -3 || 0 || 3 || -3 || -8 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL ||0 ||3 || | + | | SL || 0 || 3 || -1 || -4 || 1 || 0 || -7 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV ||-2 ||4 || | + | | SV || -2 || 4 || 2 || 8 || 3 || 4 || -12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV ||1 ||3 ||- | + | | TV || 1 || 3 || -3 || 10 || 3 || 0 || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL ||0 ||4 || | + | | TL || 0 || 4 || 4 || -4 || 4 || -2 || -10 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:17, 9 December 2015
Phenotype (QQQV)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| IaruHetep #6 | 11 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Suggested Tends
| Condition | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fat | |||||||||
| Musty | |||||||||
| Rustle | |||||||||
| Sagging | |||||||||
| Shimmer | |||||||||
| Shrivel | |||||||||
| Wilting | |||||||||
| Totals | - |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | -1 | -1 | -9 | 4 | -2 | -11 | |
| MG | 4 | -3 | -3 | 12 | -1 | -2 | -3 | |
| PO | 2 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 3 | -3 | -8 | |
| SL | 0 | 3 | -1 | -4 | 1 | 0 | -7 | |
| SV | -2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 4 | -12 | |
| TV | 1 | 3 | -3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | ||
| TL | 0 | 4 | 4 | -4 | 4 | -2 | -10 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | -3 | -4 | -4 | 3 | 1 | -5 | |
| MG | 4 | -1 | 11 | -6 | 4 | 3 | -13 | |
| PO | 0 | 2 | -7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -11 | |
| SL | 4 | 1 | 9 | -6 | 1 | 1 | -11 | |
| SV | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 4 | -12 | |
| TV | 4 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | -8 | |
| TL | -1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -2 | - |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | -10 | |
| MG | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | -1 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 12 | -2 | -3 | -2 | -13 | |
| SL | 2 | -1 | -7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | -11 | |
| SV | -2 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 2 | -1 | - | |
| TV | 2 | 1 | -6 | -2 | 2 | -2 | - | |
| TL | -1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | 0 | 6 | -2 | 2 | 2 | -12 | |
| MG | 1 | -2 | -5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | -10 | |
| PO | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | -5 | |
| SL | -3 | 2 | -6 | -3 | -1 | 4 | -2 | |
| SV | 0 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 0 | -1 | ||
| TV | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | -1 | 3 | -12 | |
| TL | -3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | -3 | -2 | - |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 2 | -3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | -8 | |
| MG | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 3 | -1 | -13 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | 9 | 2 | 3 | -3 | -10 | |
| SL | -2 | 2 | 9 | -5 | 4 | -2 | -12 | |
| SV | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1 | -3 | -2 | |
| TV | -2 | -2 | 4 | -5 | -3 | 0 | -3 | |
| TL | -2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | -2 | - |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | -1 | 5 | 3 | -3 | -6 | |
| PO | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -10 | |
| SL | -1 | 2 | -3 | -1 | 0 | 1 | -10 | |
| SV | -2 | 2 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 2 | - | |
| TV | 4 | 2 | -3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | - | |
| TL | 4 | -3 | 5 | -6 | -3 | -1 | - |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 4 | -8 | |
| MG | -1 | 3 | -1 | -2 | -3 | 2 | -5 | |
| PO | -1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | -3 | -7 | |
| SL | -3 | 2 | 7 | -6 | 0 | 0 | -10 | |
| SV | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 0 | -1 | -8 | |
| TV | 0 | 0 | -4 | -3 | 1 | 4 | -5 | |
| TL | -3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -2 | 4 | -4 |