The Wiki for Tale 7 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:IaruHetep/Vines/IaruHetep8"
From ATITD7
< User:IaruHetep | Vines
Jump to navigationJump to search (Created page with "<font size="-2"> < Wine</font> == Phenotype (GSSV) == {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: linen;" |- ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !...") |
(→Musty) |
||
| (15 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! Condition !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Condition !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || | + | | Fat || MG || 4 || -3 || 3 || 3 || -1 || 10 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || SV || 3 || 4 || 6 || | + | | Musty || SV || 3 || 4 || 6 || 0 || 3 || 10 || -12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || MG || 4 || 4 || 6 || | + | | Rustle || MG || 4 || 4 || 6 || 3 || 2 || 1 || -1 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || | + | | Sagging || MG || 1 || -2 || 2 || 0 || 4 || 0 || -10 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |Shimmer || AS || 3 || 2 || -2 || | + | |Shimmer || AS || 3 || 2 || -2 || 1 || 4 || 7 || -8 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || AS || 2 || 3 || 2 || | + | | Shrivel || AS || 2 || 3 || 2 || 4 || 0 || 5 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || TV || 0 || 0 || 2 || | + | | Wilting || TV || 0 || 0 || 2 || 4 || 1 || 4 || -10 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |Totals|| - || | + | |Totals|| - || 17 || 8 || 19 || 15 || 13 || 37 || -47 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 4 || -1 || 7 || 1 || 4 || - | + | | AS || 4 || -1 || 7 || 1 || 4 || -6 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || 4 || -3 || 3 || 3 || -1 || 10 || -3 ||align="left"| | | MG || 4 || -3 || 3 || 3 || -1 || 10 || -3 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| PO || 2 || 3 || 4 || 1 || 3 || 3 || -8 ||align="left"| | | PO || 2 || 3 || 4 || 1 || 3 || 3 || -8 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 0 || 3 || 3 || 0 || 1 || | + | | SL || 0 || 3 || 3 || 0 || 1 || -8 || -7 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || -2 || 4 || -6 || 0 || 3 || 10 || -12 ||align="left"| | | SV || -2 || 4 || -6 || 0 || 3 || 10 || -12 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 1 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 3 || 4 || | + | | TV || 1 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 3 || 4 || -7 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || 0 || 4 || -2 || 3 || 4 || 0 || -10 ||align="left"| | | TL || 0 || 4 || -2 || 3 || 4 || 0 || -10 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 3 || -3 || 2 || 0 || 3 || - | + | | AS || 3 || -3 || 2 || 0 || 3 || -5 || -5 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || 4 || -1 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 1 || -13 ||align="left"| | | MG || 4 || -1 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 1 || -13 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| TV || 4 || 0 || -6 || 0 || 4 || 2 || -8 ||align="left"| | | TV || 4 || 0 || -6 || 0 || 4 || 2 || -8 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || -1 || 3 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 10 || | + | | TL || -1 || 3 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 10 || -5 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| SL || 2 || -1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 4 || -11 ||align="left"| | | SL || 2 || -1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 4 || -11 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -2 || 3 || -5 || -3 || 2 || | + | | SV || -2 || 3 || -5 || -3 || 2 || 5 || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV || 2 || 1 || -6 || -2 || 2 || 2 || -5 ||align="left"| | | TV || 2 || 1 || -6 || -2 || 2 || 2 || -5 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| PO || 2 || 3 || -4 || 1 || 2 || 7 || -5 ||align="left"| | | PO || 2 || 3 || -4 || 1 || 2 || 7 || -5 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || -3 || 2 || 7 || 4 || -1 || - | + | | SL || -3 || 2 || 7 || 4 || -1 || -4 || -2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV ||-3 || 4 || -4 || 1 || 3 || 5 || -1 ||align="left"| | | SV ||-3 || 4 || -4 || 1 || 3 || 5 || -1 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 1 || 3 || 3 || 2 || -1 || | + | | TV || 1 || 3 || 3 || 2 || -1 || -3 || -12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || -3 || 0 || 0 || 1 || -3 || 8 || -12 ||align="left"| | | TL || -3 || 0 || 0 || 1 || -3 || 8 || -12 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| MG || 4 || 1 || 2 || -3 || 3 || 1 || -13 ||align="left"| | | MG || 4 || 1 || 2 || -3 || 3 || 1 || -13 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || -2 || -1 || -1 || 4 || 3 || | + | | PO || -2 || -1 || -1 || 4 || 3 || -9 || -10 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || -2 || 2 || -2 || 2 || 4 || 8 || -12 ||align="left"| | | SL || -2 || 2 || -2 || 2 || 4 || 8 || -12 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || 2 || 0 || 8 || 0 || 1 || | + | | SV || 2 || 0 || 8 || 0 || 1 || -9 || -2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || -2 || -2 || 4 || 2 || -3 || | + | | TV || -2 || -2 || 4 || 2 || -3 || -2 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || -2 || 1 || -4 || 0 || -3 || 2 || ||align="left"| | | TL || -2 || 1 || -4 || 0 || -3 || 2 || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| PO || 3 || 4 || -3 || -1 || 0 || 2 || -10 ||align="left"| | | PO || 3 || 4 || -3 || -1 || 0 || 2 || -10 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || -1 || 2 || 4 || 3 || 0 || | + | | SL || -1 || 2 || 4 || 3 || 0 || -3 || -10 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || -2 || 2 || 7 || 4 || 4 || -2 || ||align="left"| | | SV || -2 || 2 || 7 || 4 || 4 || -2 || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 4 || 2 || -6 || 2 || 3 || | + | | TV || 4 || 2 || -6 || 2 || 3 || -2 || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || 4 || -3 || 2 || 4 || -3 || - | + | | TL || 4 || -3 || 2 || 4 || -3 || -5 || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| AS || -1 || 2 || -2 || 1 || 2 || -2 || -8 ||align="left"| | | AS || -1 || 2 || -2 || 1 || 2 || -2 || -8 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || -1 || 3 || 6 || 2 || -3 || | + | | MG || -1 || 3 || 6 || 2 || -3 || -6 || -5 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || -1 || 1 || -1 || 4 || 4 || 7 || -7 ||align="left"| | | PO || -1 || 1 || -1 || 4 || 4 || 7 || -7 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| SL || -3 || 2 || 3 || -3 || 0 || 0 || -10 ||align="left"| | | SL || -3 || 2 || 3 || -3 || 0 || 0 || -10 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || 1 || 1 || 0 || -3 || 0 || | + | | SV || 1 || 1 || 0 || -3 || 0 || 7 || -8 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 0 || 0 || 2 || 4 || 1 || | + | | TV || 0 || 0 || 2 || 4 || 1 || 10 || -10 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || -3 || 1 || -1 || 0 || -2 || - | + | | TL || -3 || 1 || -1 || 0 || -2 || -6 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:15, 29 December 2015
Phenotype (GSSV)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| IaruHetep #8 | 11 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Suggested Tends
| Condition | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fat | MG | 4 | -3 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 10 | -3 | |
| Musty | SV | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 10 | -12 | |
| Rustle | MG | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -1 | |
| Sagging | MG | 1 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -10 | |
| Shimmer | AS | 3 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -8 | |
| Shrivel | AS | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | -3 | |
| Wilting | TV | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | -10 | |
| Totals | - | 17 | 8 | 19 | 15 | 13 | 37 | -47 |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | -1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | -6 | -11 | |
| MG | 4 | -3 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 10 | -3 | |
| PO | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -8 | |
| SL | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | -8 | -7 | |
| SV | -2 | 4 | -6 | 0 | 3 | 10 | -12 | |
| TV | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -7 | |
| TL | 0 | 4 | -2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | -10 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -5 | -5 | |
| MG | 4 | -1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | -13 | |
| PO | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | -2 | 2 | -11 | |
| SL | 4 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | -11 | |
| SV | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 10 | -12 | |
| TV | 4 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -8 | |
| TL | -1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 | |
| MG | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -1 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3 | -6 | -13 | |
| SL | 2 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -11 | |
| SV | -2 | 3 | -5 | -3 | 2 | 5 | ||
| TV | 2 | 1 | -6 | -2 | 2 | 2 | -5 | |
| TL | -1 | 1 | -5 | -3 | 0 | 6 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -12 | |
| MG | 1 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -10 | |
| PO | 2 | 3 | -4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 | |
| SL | -3 | 2 | 7 | 4 | -1 | -4 | -2 | |
| SV | -3 | 4 | -4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -1 | |
| TV | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | -1 | -3 | -12 | |
| TL | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 8 | -12 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -8 | |
| MG | 4 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 1 | -13 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -1 | 4 | 3 | -9 | -10 | |
| SL | -2 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -12 | |
| SV | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | -9 | -2 | |
| TV | -2 | -2 | 4 | 2 | -3 | -2 | -3 | |
| TL | -2 | 1 | -4 | 0 | -3 | 2 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | -3 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | -4 | -1 | 3 | 7 | -6 | |
| PO | 3 | 4 | -3 | -1 | 0 | 2 | -10 | |
| SL | -1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | -3 | -10 | |
| SV | -2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4 | -2 | ||
| TV | 4 | 2 | -6 | 2 | 3 | -2 | ||
| TL | 4 | -3 | 2 | 4 | -3 | -5 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 2 | -2 | -8 | |
| MG | -1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | -3 | -6 | -5 | |
| PO | -1 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | -7 | |
| SL | -3 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | -10 | |
| SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 7 | -8 | |
| TV | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | -10 | |
| TL | -3 | 1 | -1 | 0 | -2 | -6 | -4 |