The Wiki for Tale 7 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:IaruHetep/Vines/IaruHetep14"
From ATITD7
< User:IaruHetep | Vines
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 2||3 || | + | | AS || 2||3 ||2 ||4 ||0 || 3||-3 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 4|| 3||- | + | | MG || 4|| 3||-4 ||-3 ||3 ||-3 ||-6 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 3 || 4 || | + | | PO || 3 || 4 || -3 || -1 || 0 || 4 || -10 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL ||-1 || 2|| | + | | SL ||-1 || 2|| 4|| 3||0 ||1 ||-10 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV ||-2 ||2 || | + | | SV ||-2 ||2 ||7 ||4 ||4 ||2 ||- ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV ||4 ||2 ||- | + | | TV ||4 ||2 ||-6 ||2 ||3 ||2 ||- ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL ||4 ||-3 || | + | | TL ||4 ||-3 ||2 ||4 ||-3 ||-1 ||- ||align="left| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:47, 27 December 2015
Phenotype (GGV)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| IaruHetep #14 | 8 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Suggested Tends
| Condition | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fat | SL | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0 | -7 | |
| Musty | SL | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -11 | |
| Rustle | MG | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -1 | |
| Sagging | PO | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -5 | |
| Shimmer | SV | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | -3 | -2 | |
| Shrivel | AS | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |
| Wilting | AS | -1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -8 | |
| Totals | - | 13 | 16 | 41 | 8 | 9 | 9 | -37 |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | -1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | -2 | -11 | |
| MG | 4 | -3 | 3 | 3 | -1 | -2 | -3 | |
| PO | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | -3 | -8 | |
| SL | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 0 | -7 | |
| SV | -2 | 4 | -6 | -2 | 3 | 4 | -12 | |
| TV | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | - | |
| TL | 0 | 4 | -2 | 3 | 4 | -2 | - |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | -3 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 1 | -5 | |
| MG | 4 | -1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | -13 | |
| PO | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | -2 | 2 | -11 | |
| SL | 4 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -11 | |
| SV | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -12 | |
| TV | 4 | 0 | -6 | -1 | 4 | 2 | -8 | |
| TL | -1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | -2 | - |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -10 | |
| MG | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -1 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3 | -2 | -13 | |
| SL | 2 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -11 | |
| SV | -2 | 3 | -5 | -3 | 2 | -1 | - | |
| TV | 2 | 1 | -6 | -2 | 2 | -2 | - | |
| TL | -1 | 1 | -5 | -3 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -12 | |
| MG | 1 | -2 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 0 | -10 | |
| PO | 2 | 3 | -4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -5 | |
| SL | -3 | 2 | 7 | 4 | -1 | 4 | -2 | |
| SV | 0 | 4 | -4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -1 | |
| TV | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | -1 | 3 | -12 | |
| TL | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | -2 | - |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | -8 | |
| MG | 4 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | -1 | -13 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -1 | 4 | 3 | -3 | -10 | |
| SL | -2 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | -12 | |
| SV | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | -3 | -2 | |
| TV | -2 | -2 | 4 | 2 | -3 | 0 | -3 | |
| TL | -2 | 1 | -4 | 0 | -3 | -2 | - |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | -4 | -3 | 3 | -3 | -6 | |
| PO | 3 | 4 | -3 | -1 | 0 | 4 | -10 | |
| SL | -1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | -10 | |
| SV | -2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | - | |
| TV | 4 | 2 | -6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - | |
| TL | 4 | -3 | 2 | 4 | -3 | -1 | - |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -8 | |
| MG | -1 | 3 | -1 | 2 | -3 | 2 | -5 | |
| PO | -1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | -3 | -7 | |
| SL | -3 | 2 | 7 | -3 | 0 | 0 | -10 | |
| SV | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -8 | |
| TV | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | -5 | |
| TL | -3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | -4 |