The Wiki for Tale 7 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:IaruHetep/Vines/IaruHetep19"
From ATITD7
< User:IaruHetep | Vines
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Musty) |
(→Rustle) |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 4 || 0 || -5 || 8 || | + | | AS || 4 || 0 || -5 || 8 || 3 || 0 || -9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 4 || 4 || 6 || 8 || | + | | MG || 4 || 4 || 6 || 8 || -6 || 1 || -6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 0 || 0 || 2 || -2 || - | + | | PO || 0 || 0 || 2 || -2 || -5 || -6 || -1 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 2 || -1 || 1 || 5 || | + | | SL || 2 || -1 || 1 || 5 || 8 || 4 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -2 || 3 || -5 || 4 || 2 || -5 || -4 ||align="left"| | + | | SV || -2 || 3 || -5 || 4 || -2 || -5 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 2 || 1 || -6 || -2 || | + | | TV || 2 || 1 || -6 || -2 || 5 || 2 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || -1 || 1 || -5 || 5 || | + | | TL || -1 || 1 || -5 || 5 || 7 || 6 || -5 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:18, 31 December 2015
Phenotype (GQKSS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| IaruHetep #19 | 11 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Suggested Tends
| Condition | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fat | TV | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -5 | 4 | -3 | |
| Musty | SV | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 10 | -6 | |
| Rustle | MG | 4 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | -6 | |
| Sagging | MG | 1 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | -5 | |
| Shimmer | SV | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | -10 | |
| Shrivel | AS | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 5 | -7 | |
| Wilting | SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | -14 | |
| Totals | - | 14 | 13 | 24 | 40 | 13 | 21 | -51 |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | -1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | -5 | -2 | |
| MG | 4 | -3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 10 | -4 | |
| PO | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -5 | |
| SL | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | -12 | |
| SV | -2 | 4 | -6 | -3 | -6 | 10 | -14 | |
| TV | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -5 | 4 | -3 | |
| TL | 0 | 4 | -2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | -12 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | -3 | 2 | -4 | 3 | -2 | -5 | |
| MG | 4 | -1 | 3 | -6 | 0 | 1 | -14 | |
| PO | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | -1 | 2 | -12 | |
| SL | 4 | 1 | -5 | -6 | -3 | 11 | -9 | |
| SV | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 10 | -6 | |
| TV | 4 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 2 | -8 | ||
| TL | -1 | 3 | -3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -3 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 0 | -5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | -9 | |
| MG | 4 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -6 | 1 | -6 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | -5 | -6 | -1 | |
| SL | 2 | -1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4 | -11 | |
| SV | -2 | 3 | -5 | 4 | -2 | -5 | -4 | |
| TV | 2 | 1 | -6 | -2 | 5 | 2 | -4 | |
| TL | -1 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | -5 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 2 | -10 | |
| MG | 1 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | -5 | |
| PO | 2 | 3 | -4 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -9 | |
| SL | -3 | 2 | 7 | -3 | -1 | -1 | -10 | |
| SV | -3 | 4 | -4 | 3 | 5 | -10 | ||
| TV | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | -3 | -10 | |
| TL | -3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -7 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 2 | -2 | 7 | 4 | -6 | -1 | |
| MG | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | -9 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1 | |
| SL | -2 | 2 | -2 | -5 | 4 | 3 | -2 | |
| SV | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | -10 | |
| TV | -2 | -2 | 4 | -5 | -3 | 0 | -2 | |
| TL | -2 | 1 | -4 | 6 | -3 | -2 | -2 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 5 | -7 | |
| MG | 4 | 3 | -4 | 5 | 3 | 7 | -13 | |
| PO | 3 | 4 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -6 | |
| SL | -1 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 0 | -3 | -6 | |
| SV | -2 | 2 | 7 | -3 | 4 | -2 | -9 | |
| TV | 4 | 2 | -6 | 6 | 3 | -2 | -12 | |
| TL | 4 | -3 | 2 | -6 | -3 | -6 | -2 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | 2 | -2 | -3 | 2 | -2 | -9 | |
| MG | -1 | 3 | 6 | -2 | -3 | -6 | -8 | |
| PO | -1 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | -11 | |
| SL | -3 | 2 | 3 | -6 | 0 | 0 | -12 | |
| SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | -14 | |
| TV | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 1 | 10 | -6 | |
| TL | -3 | 1 | -1 | 3 | -2 | -6 | -5 |