The Wiki for Tale 5 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Ethuriel/Ethuriel37"
From ATITD5
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Musty) |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 0 || 0 || +2 || | + | | AS || 0 || 0 || +2 || -5 || +7 || +4 || -10 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || X || +2 || +3 || X || X || X || -13 ||align="left"| | | MG || X || +2 || +3 || X || X || X || -13 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 0 || | + | | PO || 0 || -3 || -6 || -6 || -4 || +4 || -5 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || -1 || -3 || +4 || +7 || -1 || 0 || -7 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || >=-2 || -1 || -4 || >=-3 || +3 || 0 || -13 ||align="left"| | | SV || >=-2 || -1 || -4 || >=-3 || +3 || 0 || -13 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| AS || X || +4 || -4 || X || X || X || -11 ||align="left"| | | AS || X || +4 || -4 || X || X || X || -11 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || +1 || +4 || +1 || -6 || +5 || +1 || -4 ||align="left"| | + | | MG || +1 || +4 || +1 || -6 || +5 || +1 || -4 ||align="left"|ok |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || X || X || -5 || X || +1 || X || -3 ||align="left"| | | PO || X || X || -5 || X || +1 || X || -3 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || -1 || +3 || +2 || 0 || +5 || +3 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || +4 || X || +8 || +7 || -5 || -2 || -1 ||align="left"| | | MG || +4 || X || +8 || +7 || -5 || -2 || -1 ||align="left"| | ||
Latest revision as of 19:56, 14 December 2010
zurück Hauptseite
zurück Weine
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Ethuriel#37 | 11 | X |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | X | X | -5 | +6 | +5 | X | -12 | |
| MG | X | X | +1 | +6 | +6 | +1 | -11 | |
| PO | 0 | X | +8 | -3 | +6 | X | -13 | |
| SL | +3 | +4 | +4 | -2 | +8 | +3 | -4 | OK |
| SV | -2 | +4 | +2 | +1 | -5 | +2 | -7 | |
| TV | +3 | -2 | +1 | +8 | +7 | -3 | -10 | |
| TL | -2 | -2 | +7 | +6 | >=-1 | +2 | -3 | OK |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | X | +1 | +4 | +1 | +4 | +1 | -11 | |
| MG | +1 | X | -1 | +7 | X | X | -2 | |
| PO | X | X | 0 | +1 | +6 | +2 | -8 | |
| SL | X | +4 | -2 | +5 | X | X | -1 | |
| SV | X | +3 | +2 | X | +2 | X | -14 | |
| TV | X | -2 | +2 | -2 | +3 | X | -9 | |
| TL | +3 | +3 | +8 | +4 | -4 | +2 | -2 | OK |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | +2 | -5 | +7 | +4 | -10 | |
| MG | X | +2 | +3 | X | X | X | -13 | |
| PO | 0 | -3 | -6 | -6 | -4 | +4 | -5 | |
| SL | -1 | -3 | +4 | +7 | -1 | 0 | -7 | |
| SV | >=-2 | -1 | -4 | >=-3 | +3 | 0 | -13 | |
| TV | +4 | -1 | -2 | +2 | -5 | +4 | -13 | |
| TL | +3 | +3 | +3 | -3 | +3 | -2 | -9 |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | X | X | +5 | +3 | +6 | +4 | -5 | |
| MG | -1 | 0 | +8 | +3 | +4 | +3 | -1 | |
| PO | -11 | +3 | -6 | 0 | >=-2 | -1 | -10 | |
| SL | +1 | -1 | +5 | +7 | +6 | >=-1 | -4 | |
| SV | -1 | +1 | -3 | +8 | >=-2 | +2 | -13 | |
| TV | -3 | +2 | +3 | X | -1 | +3 | -11 | |
| TL | -3 | +2 | +8 | +6 | +8 | +2 | -1 | OK |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -1 | +3 | X | +5 | -2 | -4 | |
| MG | X | +3 | +5 | +6 | X | X | -11 | |
| PO | X | X | -4 | X | X | X | -6 | |
| SL | >=-1 | +1 | -3 | X | 0 | +1 | -11 | |
| SV | +2 | +4 | +6 | 0 | +1 | -1 | -4 | |
| TV | X | -1 | -5 | +6 | X | X | -8 | |
| TL | +4 | 0 | -2 | +7 | +4 | +2 | -8 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | X | +4 | -4 | X | X | X | -11 | |
| MG | +1 | +4 | +1 | -6 | +5 | +1 | -4 | ok |
| PO | X | X | -5 | X | +1 | X | -3 | |
| SL | -1 | +4 | +3 | X | +1 | X | -9 | |
| SV | >=-2 | +2 | -1 | -3 | -4 | +2 | -4 | |
| TV | +3 | 0 | 0 | +7 | +2 | -1 | -14 | |
| TL | +4 | +2 | -5 | +7 | -3 | +2 | -4 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | +3 | +2 | 0 | +5 | +3 | -4 | |
| MG | +4 | X | +8 | +7 | -5 | -2 | -1 | |
| PO | +2 | >=-1 | -5 | >=-4 | >=-3 | X | -14 | |
| SL | X | >=-1 | +2 | +6 | +3 | +4 | -10 | |
| SV | >=-2 | -1 | -1 | X | +4 | +2 | -4 | |
| TV | -2 | +4 | -2 | +6 | +8 | >=-3 | -7 | |
| TL | +3 | 2 | +2 | +3 | 0 | +2 | -13 |