The Wiki for Tale 5 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Ethuriel"
From ATITD5
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Paint) |
(→Paint) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| AntiqueWhite || Cabbage 4 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 4 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 | | AntiqueWhite || Cabbage 4 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 4 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Aqua || Copper | + | | Aqua || RedSand 1 Silver 1 Copper 16 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Aquamarine || Carrot 2 Sulfur 1 Copper 6 Saltpeter 1 Iron 2 | | Aquamarine || Carrot 2 Sulfur 1 Copper 6 Saltpeter 1 Iron 2 | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| Burlywood || Clay 2 Carrot 7 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | | Burlywood || Clay 2 Carrot 7 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | CadetBlue || Silver 1 | + | | CadetBlue || RedSand 1 Silver 1 Clay 7 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Carrot || Carrot 10 | | Carrot || Carrot 10 | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| Cornsilk || Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 7 | | Cornsilk || Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Crimson || Silver 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage | + | | Crimson || Silver 1 Clay 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 2 Carrot 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| DarkBlue || RedSand 1 Cabbage 8 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Silver 1 | | DarkBlue || RedSand 1 Cabbage 8 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Silver 1 | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| DeepPink || Cabbage 11 Sulfur 1 Potash 1 ToadSkin 1 Lime 1 | | DeepPink || Cabbage 11 Sulfur 1 Potash 1 ToadSkin 1 Lime 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DeepSkyBlue || Copper 7 | + | | DeepSkyBlue || RedSand 1 Silver 1 Copper 7 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| DimGray || Clay 10 Saltpeter 1 | | DimGray || Clay 10 Saltpeter 1 | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| GhostWhite || Copper 1 Cabbage 5 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 | | GhostWhite || Copper 1 Cabbage 5 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gold || | + | | Gold || Carrot 12 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Goldenrod || Carrot 4 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 5 Iron 1 | | Goldenrod || Carrot 4 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 5 Iron 1 | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| LightGoldenrodYellow || Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 8 | | LightGoldenrodYellow || Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightGreen || Clay | + | | LightGreen || Silver 1 Clay 11 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| LightGrey || Carrot 6 Sulfur 1 Copper 2 Lead 1 Iron 1 | | LightGrey || Carrot 6 Sulfur 1 Copper 2 Lead 1 Iron 1 | ||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| LightSalmon || Clay 3 Carrot 5 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 | | LightSalmon || Clay 3 Carrot 5 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightSeaGreen || Copper | + | | LightSeaGreen || RedSand 1 Silver 1 Copper 4 Clay 4 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| LightSkyBlue || Clay 3 Copper 6 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | | LightSkyBlue || Clay 3 Copper 6 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | ||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| LightYellow || Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 6 | | LightYellow || Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lime || | + | | Lime || Iron 1 Lead 1 ToadSkin 10 DeadTongue 1 EarthLight 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| LimeGreen || Clay 4 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 4 | | LimeGreen || Clay 4 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 4 | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| MediumPurple || Cabbage 6 Clay 3 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | | MediumPurple || Cabbage 6 Clay 3 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumSeaGreen || Clay | + | | MediumSeaGreen || Silver 1 Clay 8 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| MediumSlateBlue || Copper 2 Cabbage 6 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | | MediumSlateBlue || Copper 2 Cabbage 6 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumSpringGreen || | + | | MediumSpringGreen || RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 Silver 1 Copper 10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumTurquoise || Silver 1 Copper | + | | MediumTurquoise || RedSand 1 Silver 1 Clay 4 Copper 4 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| MediumVioletRed || Clay 2 RedSand 1 Cabbage 4 Carrot 3 Saltpeter 1 | | MediumVioletRed || Clay 2 RedSand 1 Cabbage 4 Carrot 3 Saltpeter 1 | ||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
| Silver || Clay 8 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | | Silver || Clay 8 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SkyBlue || Clay | + | | SkyBlue || Silver 1 Clay 6 Sulfur 1 Copper 3 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| SlateBlue || Cabbage 7 Clay 3 Saltpeter 1 | | SlateBlue || Cabbage 7 Clay 3 Saltpeter 1 | ||
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
| Tomato || Clay 1 Carrot 8 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 | | Tomato || Clay 1 Carrot 8 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Turquoise || | + | | Turquoise || RedSand 1 Silver 1 Clay 1 Copper 7 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Violet || Carrot 7 Copper 1 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | | Violet || Carrot 7 Copper 1 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | ||
Revision as of 09:27, 27 October 2010
Necklace
| Größe/Farbe | Klein | Mittel | Groß | Riesig | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | ||||||||||||||
| Beige | ||||||||||||||
| Black | ||||||||||||||
| Coral | ||||||||||||||
| Pink | ||||||||||||||
| Smoke | ||||||||||||||
| White | ||||||||||||||
keine aktuellen Projekte
Paint
| AliceBlue | Carrot 2 Copper 3 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 Iron 3 |
| AntiqueWhite | Cabbage 4 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 4 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 |
| Aqua | RedSand 1 Silver 1 Copper 16 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| Aquamarine | Carrot 2 Sulfur 1 Copper 6 Saltpeter 1 Iron 2 |
| Azure | Cabbage 3 Copper 4 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 |
| Beige | Cabbage 1 Carrot 3 Copper 4 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 |
| Bisque | Cabbage 4 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 3 |
| Black | Clay 8 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 |
| BlanchedAlmond | Cabbage 4 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 5 Lead 1 |
| Blue | Lead 1 Copper 7 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 Silver 1 |
| BlueViolet | Cabbage 9 Copper 1 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| Brown | Clay 7 RedSand 1 Cabbage 2 |
| Burlywood | Clay 2 Carrot 7 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| CadetBlue | RedSand 1 Silver 1 Clay 7 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| Carrot | Carrot 10 |
| Chartreuse | Clay 8 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 EarthLight 1 Cabbage 1 |
| Chocolate | Clay 4 Carrot 6 |
| Coral | Clay 1 Carrot 8 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
| CornflowerBlue | Copper 5 Clay 5 Saltpeter 1 |
| Cornsilk | Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 7 |
| Crimson | Silver 1 Clay 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 2 Carrot 5 |
| DarkBlue | RedSand 1 Cabbage 8 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Silver 1 |
| DarkCyan | Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Copper 5 Saltpeter 1 |
| DarkGoldenrod | Clay 7 Carrot 3 Sulfur 1 |
| DarkGray | Cabbage 5 Clay 4 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| DarkGreen | Clay 8 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| DarkKhaki | Clay 9 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| DarkMagenta | Cabbage 6 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| DarkOliveGreen | Clay 9 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| DarkOrange | Clay 2 Carrot 6 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
| DarkOrchid | Cabbage 7 Clay 2 Carrot 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| DarkRed | Clay 5 Carrot 1 RedSand 3 Cabbage 1 |
| DarkSalmon | Clay 3 Carrot 6 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| DarkSeaGreen | Cabbage 1 Clay 8 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| DarkSlateBlue | Cabbage 10 |
| DarkSlateGray | Clay 7 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 |
| DarkTurquoise | RedSand 1 Silver 1 Copper 8 Saltpeter 1 |
| DarkViolet | Clay 2 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 6 Saltpeter 1 |
| DeepPink | Cabbage 11 Sulfur 1 Potash 1 ToadSkin 1 Lime 1 |
| DeepSkyBlue | RedSand 1 Silver 1 Copper 7 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| DimGray | Clay 10 Saltpeter 1 |
| DodgerBlue | Copper 6 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Clay 2 Saltpeter 1 |
| Feldspar | Clay 6 Carrot 3 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| FireBrick | Clay 3 Carrot 3 RedSand 3 Cabbage 1 |
| FloralWhite | Copper 1 Cabbage 3 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
| ForestGreen | Clay 8 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| Fuchsia | Cabbage 7 DeadTongue 1 RedSand 1 ToadSkin 1 Lime 1 |
| Gainsboro | Carrot 9 Sulfur 1 Copper 7 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| GhostWhite | Copper 1 Cabbage 5 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 |
| Gold | Carrot 12 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 1 Iron 1 |
| Goldenrod | Carrot 4 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 5 Iron 1 |
| Gray | Clay 9 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| Green | Clay 4 RedSand 1 Silver 3 Sulfur 1 Iron 2 |
| GreenYellow | Clay 3 Sulfur 1 Copper 8 Iron 1 Lead 1 |
| Honeydew | Carrot 1 Copper 4 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 Clay 3 |
| HotPink | Carrot 6 Copper 1 Lead 1 Clay 2 Saltpeter 1 |
| IndianRed | Cabbage 2 Clay 5 Carrot 3 Saltpeter 1 |
| Indigo | Clay 6 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 |
| Ivory | Copper 2 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 5 |
| Khaki | Carrot 9 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 2 |
| Lavender | Carrot 6 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| LavenderBlush | Cabbage 7 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 |
| LawnGreen | Carrot 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 2 Silver 1 Copper 6 |
| LemonChiffon | Carrot 4 Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 Clay 3 |
| LightBlue | Clay 6 Sulfur 1 Copper 3 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| LightCoral | Clay 1 Carrot 8 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| LightCyan | Carrot 1 Copper 4 Cabbage 3 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 |
| LightGoldenrodYellow | Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 8 |
| LightGreen | Silver 1 Clay 11 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| LightGrey | Carrot 6 Sulfur 1 Copper 2 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| LightPink | Cabbage 2 Carrot 6 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| LightSalmon | Clay 3 Carrot 5 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 |
| LightSeaGreen | RedSand 1 Silver 1 Copper 4 Clay 4 Saltpeter 1 |
| LightSkyBlue | Clay 3 Copper 6 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| LightSlateBlue | Copper 2 Lead 1 Clay 6 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| LightSlateGray | Cabbage 5 Clay 4 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| LightSteelBlue | Clay 7 Sulfur 1 Copper 3 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| LightYellow | Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 6 |
| Lime | Iron 1 Lead 1 ToadSkin 10 DeadTongue 1 EarthLight 2 |
| LimeGreen | Clay 4 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 4 |
| Linen | Carrot 7 ToadSkin 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| Maroon | RedSand 3 Cabbage 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 6 |
| MediumAquamarine | Copper 3 Clay 6 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| MediumBlue | Cabbage 6 Lead 1 Iron 1 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
| MediumOrchid | Cabbage 6 Clay 2 Carrot 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| MediumPurple | Cabbage 6 Clay 3 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| MediumSeaGreen | Silver 1 Clay 8 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| MediumSlateBlue | Copper 2 Cabbage 6 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| MediumSpringGreen | RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 Silver 1 Copper 10 |
| MediumTurquoise | RedSand 1 Silver 1 Clay 4 Copper 4 Saltpeter 1 |
| MediumVioletRed | Clay 2 RedSand 1 Cabbage 4 Carrot 3 Saltpeter 1 |
| MidnightBlue | Clay 2 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 |
| MintCream | Cabbage 4 Copper 3 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 |
| MistyRose | Carrot 8 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| Moccasin | Cabbage 2 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 Clay 5 |
| NavajoWhite | Carrot 8 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| Navy | Iron 1 Cabbage 6 Copper 2 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| OldLace | Cabbage 3 Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
| Olive | Saltpeter 1 Clay 10 |
| OliveDrab | Clay 10 Sulfur 1 |
| Orange | Carrot 8 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| OrangeRed | Carrot 8 RedSand 1 Cabbage 1 |
| Orchid | Carrot 2 Lead 1 Clay 6 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| PaleGoldenrod | Carrot 5 Saltpeter 1 Copper 3 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| PaleGreen | Clay 3 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 6 Iron 1 |
| PaleTurquoise | Clay 4 Sulfur 1 Copper 5 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| PaleVioletRed | Clay 5 Carrot 4 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| PapayaWhip | Copper 2 RedSand 6 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 |
| PeachPuff | Cabbage 3 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 4 |
| Peru | Clay 9 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
| Pink | Carrot 7 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| Plum | Clay 2 Carrot 5 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| PowderBlue | Clay 5 Sulfur 1 Copper 4 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| Purple | Clay 7 RedSand 1 Cabbage 2 Saltpeter 1 |
| Red | Carrot 4 Silver 1 Lead 1 RedSand 3 Cabbage 1 |
| RosyBrown | Clay 8 Carrot 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| RoyalBlue | Cabbage 5 Copper 4 Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| SaddleBrown | Clay 10 |
| Salmon | Clay 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| SandyBrown | Carrot 8 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| SeaGreen | RedSand 1 Silver 1 Clay 8 Saltpeter 1 |
| Seashell | Cabbage 4 Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
| Sienna | Cabbage 1 Clay 9 |
| Silver | Clay 8 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| SkyBlue | Silver 1 Clay 6 Sulfur 1 Copper 3 Saltpeter 1 |
| SlateBlue | Cabbage 7 Clay 3 Saltpeter 1 |
| SlateGray | Cabbage 6 Clay 4 Saltpeter 1 |
| Snow | Copper 1 Cabbage 4 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 |
| SpringGreen | RedSand 1 Silver 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 8 |
| SteelBlue | Copper 1 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Clay 7 Saltpeter 1 |
| Tan | Clay 4 Carrot 4 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| Teal | Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 |
| Thistle | Carrot 6 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 2 |
| Tomato | Clay 1 Carrot 8 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| Turquoise | RedSand 1 Silver 1 Clay 1 Copper 7 Saltpeter 1 |
| Violet | Carrot 7 Copper 1 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| VioletRed | Clay 5 Copper 1 RedSand 5 Saltpeter 1 |
| Wheat | Carrot 7 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| White | Copper 2 Cabbage 5 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 |
| WhiteSmoke | Carrot 3 Copper 4 Cabbage 3 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 |
| Yellow | Clay 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 19 Lead 1 RedSand 1 |
| YellowGreen | Saltpeter 1 Clay 9 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 |
Fennec search