The Wiki for Tale 5 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Mansku"
From ATITD5
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AliceBlue || | + | | AliceBlue || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AntiqueWhite || | + | | AntiqueWhite || Cabbage 2 RedSand 2 Potash 1 Carrot 5 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Aqua || | | Aqua || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Aquamarine || | + | | Aquamarine || Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Copper 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Azure || | + | | Azure || |
|- | |- | ||
| Beige || Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Lime 1 | | Beige || Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Lime 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bisque || | + | | Bisque || Cabbage 1 RedSand 4 Potash 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Black || Cabbage 1 Clay 8 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | | Black || Cabbage 1 Clay 8 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | BlanchedAlmond || | + | | BlanchedAlmond || Cabbage 1 RedSand 2 Potash 1 Carrot 6 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Blue || | | Blue || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | BlueViolet || | + | | BlueViolet || Lead 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 18 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Brown || Cabbage 3 Clay 7 Sulfur 1 | | Brown || Cabbage 3 Clay 7 Sulfur 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Burlywood || Cabbage 1 Clay | + | | Burlywood || Cabbage 1 Clay 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | CadetBlue || Copper | + | | CadetBlue || Cabbage 7 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lime 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Carrot || Clay 5 Carrot 4 Copper 1 | | Carrot || Clay 5 Carrot 4 Copper 1 | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| Chocolate || Clay 8 Carrot 1 Copper 1 | | Chocolate || Clay 8 Carrot 1 Copper 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Coral || | + | | Coral || Clay 1 Carrot 7 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | CornflowerBlue || | + | | CornflowerBlue || Copper 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cornsilk || | + | | Cornsilk || Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Potash 1 Carrot 6 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Crimson || | + | | Crimson || Clay 3 RedSand 6 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkBlue || Copper | + | | DarkBlue || Copper 7 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkCyan || Copper 5 | + | | DarkCyan || Cabbage 1 Copper 5 Clay 1 RedSand 2 Carrot 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| DarkGoldenrod || Carrot 3 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 | | DarkGoldenrod || Carrot 3 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkGray || Clay | + | | DarkGray || Clay 2 Iron 1 Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkGreen || Cabbage 1 Clay | + | | DarkGreen || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Clay 8 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| DarkKhaki || Cabbage 1 Clay 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 | | DarkKhaki || Cabbage 1 Clay 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkMagenta || | + | | DarkMagenta || Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Cabbage 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| DarkOliveGreen || Copper 1 Clay 9 | | DarkOliveGreen || Copper 1 Clay 9 | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| DarkRed || Clay 5 Carrot 1 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 | | DarkRed || Clay 5 Carrot 1 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkSalmon || | + | | DarkSalmon || Clay 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| DarkSeaGreen || Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 | | DarkSeaGreen || Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| DarkSlateBlue || Cabbage 10 | | DarkSlateBlue || Cabbage 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkSlateGray || Cabbage | + | | DarkSlateGray || Cabbage 2 Copper 1 Clay 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkTurquoise || | + | | DarkTurquoise || Sulfur 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 1 Copper 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| DarkViolet || Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 8 | | DarkViolet || Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DeepPink || | + | | DeepPink || |
|- | |- | ||
| DeepSkyBlue || | | DeepSkyBlue || | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| DimGray || Clay 8 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 | | DimGray || Clay 8 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DodgerBlue || | + | | DodgerBlue || Copper 9 Potash 1 Cabbage 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Feldspar || Cabbage 1 Clay | + | | Feldspar || Cabbage 1 Clay 3 RedSand 2 Carrot 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| FireBrick || Clay 3 Carrot 3 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 | | FireBrick || Clay 3 Carrot 3 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FloralWhite || | + | | FloralWhite || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ForestGreen || Copper 1 | + | | ForestGreen || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gainsboro || Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 Lime 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | GhostWhite || |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Gold || Cabbage 1 Clay 3 Carrot 4 Lead 1 RedSand 1 | | Gold || Cabbage 1 Clay 3 Carrot 4 Lead 1 RedSand 1 | ||
| Line 107: | Line 105: | ||
| Gray || Cabbage 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 | | Gray || Cabbage 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Green || | + | | Green || Cabbage 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 4 Clay 4 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GreenYellow || | + | | GreenYellow || Sulfur 1 Clay 9 Potash 1 Carrot 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Honeydew || | + | | Honeydew || Cabbage 10 RedSand 1 Carrot 5 Lead 1 Lime 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | HotPink || | + | | HotPink || RedSand 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| IndianRed || Clay 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 | | IndianRed || Clay 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 | ||
| Line 119: | Line 117: | ||
| Indigo || Cabbage 8 Clay 1 Iron 1 | | Indigo || Cabbage 8 Clay 1 Iron 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Khaki || Cabbage 1 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lavender || | + | | Lavender || Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Potash 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LavenderBlush || Cabbage | + | | LavenderBlush || Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 Potash 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LawnGreen || | + | | LawnGreen || Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 14 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LemonChiffon || Cabbage | + | | LemonChiffon || Cabbage 2 RedSand 1 Carrot 6 Lead 1 Lime 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightBlue || | + | | LightBlue || RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 Copper 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightCoral || | + | | LightCoral || RedSand 4 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Clay 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightCyan || Cabbage | + | | LightCyan || Cabbage 9 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Lime 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightGoldenrodYellow || Cabbage | + | | LightGoldenrodYellow || Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 Lime 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightGreen || Cabbage | + | | LightGreen || Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 Potash 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightGrey || | + | | LightGrey || Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightPink || Cabbage 3 | + | | LightPink || Cabbage 2 RedSand 3 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightSalmon || | + | | LightSalmon || RedSand 1 Carrot 6 Lead 1 Clay 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightSeaGreen || Copper | + | | LightSeaGreen || Cabbage 2 Copper 5 Clay 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightSkyBlue || | + | | LightSkyBlue || RedSand 2 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Copper 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| LightSlateBlue || RedSand 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 Carrot 1 | | LightSlateBlue || RedSand 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 Carrot 1 | ||
| Line 155: | Line 151: | ||
| LightSlateGray || Cabbage 5 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 | | LightSlateGray || Cabbage 5 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightSteelBlue || Cabbage | + | | LightSteelBlue || Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LightYellow || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LimeGreen || | + | | LimeGreen || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Linen || | + | | Linen || Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Potash 1 Carrot 5 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Maroon || Clay 9 Iron 1 Sulfur 1 | | Maroon || Clay 9 Iron 1 Sulfur 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumAquamarine || Copper | + | | MediumAquamarine || Sulfur 1 Copper 4 Saltpeter 1 Clay 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumBlue || Copper | + | | MediumBlue || Copper 14 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| MediumOrchid || Iron 1 Cabbage 9 | | MediumOrchid || Iron 1 Cabbage 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumPurple || Cabbage | + | | MediumPurple || RedSand 1 Cabbage 10 Carrot 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumSeaGreen || | + | | MediumSeaGreen || Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Clay 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| MediumSlateBlue || RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 | | MediumSlateBlue || RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumSpringGreen || | + | | MediumSpringGreen || Cabbage 2 Sulfur 1 Copper 7 Clay 1 Potash 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumTurquoise || Copper 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 | + | | MediumTurquoise || Cabbage 1 Copper 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| MediumVioletRed || Clay 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 Sulfur 1 | | MediumVioletRed || Clay 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 Sulfur 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MidnightBlue || Cabbage | + | | MidnightBlue || Cabbage 5 Copper 1 Clay 4 Sulfur 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MistyRose || Cabbage 4 RedSand 2 Potash 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Moccasin || Cabbage 2 RedSand 1 Lime 1 Carrot 8 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | NavajoWhite || Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 7 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Navy || Cabbage 8 Lead 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | OldLace || Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 Potash 1 Carrot 7 Lead 1 |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Olive || Cabbage 1 Clay 7 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 | | Olive || Cabbage 1 Clay 7 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 | ||
| Line 203: | Line 195: | ||
| OliveDrab || Sulfur 1 Clay 10 | | OliveDrab || Sulfur 1 Clay 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orange || Carrot | + | | Orange || Clay 1 Carrot 7 Lead 1 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | OrangeRed || Clay | + | | OrangeRed || Clay 1 Carrot 5 Copper 1 RedSand 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orchid || Cabbage 8 | + | | Orchid || Cabbage 8 Carrot 1 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PaleGoldenrod || Cabbage | + | | PaleGoldenrod || Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Clay 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PaleGreen || Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 | + | | PaleGreen || Cabbage 7 Carrot 1 Lead 1 RedSand 1 Lime 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PaleTurquoise || Cabbage 7 | + | | PaleTurquoise || Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Lime 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PaleVioletRed || Cabbage | + | | PaleVioletRed || Carrot 3 Iron 1 Cabbage 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PapayaWhip || | + | | PapayaWhip || Cabbage 2 RedSand 1 Potash 1 Carrot 6 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PeachPuff || Cabbage 2 | + | | PeachPuff || RedSand 1 Cabbage 2 Carrot 7 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Peru || Clay 8 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 | | Peru || Clay 8 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pink || Cabbage | + | | Pink || RedSand 1 Cabbage 3 Carrot 5 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plum || | + | | Plum || Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PowderBlue || | + | | PowderBlue || Cabbage 6 RedSand 2 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Lime 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Purple || Cabbage 6 Clay 4 Sulfur 1 | | Purple || Cabbage 6 Clay 4 Sulfur 1 | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| RosyBrown || Cabbage 2 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 | | RosyBrown || Cabbage 2 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | RoyalBlue || Copper | + | | RoyalBlue || Copper 4 Potash 1 Cabbage 6 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| SaddleBrown || Clay 10 | | SaddleBrown || Clay 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Salmon || | + | | Salmon || Clay 2 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SandyBrown || | + | | SandyBrown || Carrot 5 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 Copper 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SeaGreen || Copper | + | | SeaGreen || Copper 1 Cabbage 5 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Seashell || Cabbage | + | | Seashell || Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Potash 1 Carrot 7 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Sienna || Cabbage 1 Clay 9 | | Sienna || Cabbage 1 Clay 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Silver || | + | | Silver || Iron 1 Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SkyBlue || | + | | SkyBlue || Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Copper 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SlateBlue || Clay 1 RedSand 1 | + | | SlateBlue || Cabbage 9 Clay 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SlateGray || Clay 2 | + | | SlateGray || Cabbage 6 Clay 1 RedSand 2 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SpringGreen || Cabbage 1 Copper 6 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SteelBlue || Cabbage 6 Copper 2 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Tan || Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Teal || Copper 5 Cabbage 3 Saltpeter 1 Clay 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Thistle || Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tomato || Clay 5 Carrot 4 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 | | Tomato || Clay 5 Carrot 4 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 | ||
| Line 273: | Line 261: | ||
| Turquoise || Sulfur 1 Copper 7 Saltpeter 1 Clay 3 | | Turquoise || Sulfur 1 Copper 7 Saltpeter 1 Clay 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Violet || | + | | Violet || Iron 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 Carrot 1 |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | VioletRed || Carrot 2 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 Sulfur 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Wheat || Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 Clay 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | WhiteSmoke || | + | | WhiteSmoke || Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 Potash 1 Carrot 4 Lead 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yellow || | + | | Yellow || Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Potash 1 Carrot 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| YellowGreen || Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 8 | | YellowGreen || Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 8 | ||
Revision as of 15:36, 15 October 2010
Paint Recipes
| AliceBlue | |
| AntiqueWhite | Cabbage 2 RedSand 2 Potash 1 Carrot 5 Lead 1 |
| Aqua | |
| Aquamarine | Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Copper 9 |
| Azure | |
| Beige | Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Lime 1 |
| Bisque | Cabbage 1 RedSand 4 Potash 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
| Black | Cabbage 1 Clay 8 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| BlanchedAlmond | Cabbage 1 RedSand 2 Potash 1 Carrot 6 Lead 1 |
| Blue | |
| BlueViolet | Lead 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 18 Iron 1 |
| Brown | Cabbage 3 Clay 7 Sulfur 1 |
| Burlywood | Cabbage 1 Clay 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 |
| CadetBlue | Cabbage 7 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lime 1 |
| Carrot | Clay 5 Carrot 4 Copper 1 |
| Chartreuse | Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 10 Potash 1 |
| Chocolate | Clay 8 Carrot 1 Copper 1 |
| Coral | Clay 1 Carrot 7 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 |
| CornflowerBlue | Copper 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Saltpeter 1 |
| Cornsilk | Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Potash 1 Carrot 6 Lead 1 |
| Crimson | Clay 3 RedSand 6 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
| DarkBlue | Copper 7 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 2 |
| DarkCyan | Cabbage 1 Copper 5 Clay 1 RedSand 2 Carrot 1 |
| DarkGoldenrod | Carrot 3 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 |
| DarkGray | Clay 2 Iron 1 Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 |
| DarkGreen | Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Clay 8 Saltpeter 1 |
| DarkKhaki | Cabbage 1 Clay 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 |
| DarkMagenta | Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Cabbage 8 |
| DarkOliveGreen | Copper 1 Clay 9 |
| DarkOrange | Clay 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 Copper 1 |
| DarkOrchid | Iron 1 Cabbage 9 Sulfur 1 |
| DarkRed | Clay 5 Carrot 1 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 |
| DarkSalmon | Clay 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
| DarkSeaGreen | Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 |
| DarkSlateBlue | Cabbage 10 |
| DarkSlateGray | Cabbage 2 Copper 1 Clay 7 |
| DarkTurquoise | Sulfur 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 1 Copper 12 |
| DarkViolet | Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 8 |
| DeepPink | |
| DeepSkyBlue | |
| DimGray | Clay 8 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 |
| DodgerBlue | Copper 9 Potash 1 Cabbage 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| Feldspar | Cabbage 1 Clay 3 RedSand 2 Carrot 4 |
| FireBrick | Clay 3 Carrot 3 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 |
| FloralWhite | |
| ForestGreen | Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 |
| Gainsboro | Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 Lime 1 |
| GhostWhite | |
| Gold | Cabbage 1 Clay 3 Carrot 4 Lead 1 RedSand 1 |
| Goldenrod | Sulfur 1 Clay 9 Copper 1 |
| Gray | Cabbage 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 |
| Green | Cabbage 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 4 Clay 4 Lead 1 |
| GreenYellow | Sulfur 1 Clay 9 Potash 1 Carrot 1 |
| Honeydew | Cabbage 10 RedSand 1 Carrot 5 Lead 1 Lime 1 |
| HotPink | RedSand 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 |
| IndianRed | Clay 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 |
| Indigo | Cabbage 8 Clay 1 Iron 1 |
| Khaki | Cabbage 1 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
| Lavender | Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Potash 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 |
| LavenderBlush | Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 Potash 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
| LawnGreen | Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 14 Saltpeter 1 |
| LemonChiffon | Cabbage 2 RedSand 1 Carrot 6 Lead 1 Lime 1 |
| LightBlue | RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 Copper 6 |
| LightCoral | RedSand 4 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Clay 2 |
| LightCyan | Cabbage 9 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Lime 1 |
| LightGoldenrodYellow | Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 Lime 1 |
| LightGreen | Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 Potash 1 |
| LightGrey | Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
| LightPink | Cabbage 2 RedSand 3 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
| LightSalmon | RedSand 1 Carrot 6 Lead 1 Clay 2 |
| LightSeaGreen | Cabbage 2 Copper 5 Clay 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 |
| LightSkyBlue | RedSand 2 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Copper 6 |
| LightSlateBlue | RedSand 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 Carrot 1 |
| LightSlateGray | Cabbage 5 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 |
| LightSteelBlue | Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 |
| LightYellow | |
| LimeGreen | Cabbage 1 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 |
| Linen | Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Potash 1 Carrot 5 Lead 1 |
| Maroon | Clay 9 Iron 1 Sulfur 1 |
| MediumAquamarine | Sulfur 1 Copper 4 Saltpeter 1 Clay 6 |
| MediumBlue | Copper 14 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| MediumOrchid | Iron 1 Cabbage 9 |
| MediumPurple | RedSand 1 Cabbage 10 Carrot 1 |
| MediumSeaGreen | Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Clay 2 |
| MediumSlateBlue | RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 |
| MediumSpringGreen | Cabbage 2 Sulfur 1 Copper 7 Clay 1 Potash 1 |
| MediumTurquoise | Cabbage 1 Copper 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 |
| MediumVioletRed | Clay 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 Sulfur 1 |
| MidnightBlue | Cabbage 5 Copper 1 Clay 4 Sulfur 1 |
| MistyRose | Cabbage 4 RedSand 2 Potash 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 |
| Moccasin | Cabbage 2 RedSand 1 Lime 1 Carrot 8 Lead 1 |
| NavajoWhite | Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 7 Lead 1 |
| Navy | Cabbage 8 Lead 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| OldLace | Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 Potash 1 Carrot 7 Lead 1 |
| Olive | Cabbage 1 Clay 7 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 |
| OliveDrab | Sulfur 1 Clay 10 |
| Orange | Clay 1 Carrot 7 Lead 1 RedSand 1 |
| OrangeRed | Clay 1 Carrot 5 Copper 1 RedSand 6 |
| Orchid | Cabbage 8 Carrot 1 Lead 1 |
| PaleGoldenrod | Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Clay 2 |
| PaleGreen | Cabbage 7 Carrot 1 Lead 1 RedSand 1 Lime 1 |
| PaleTurquoise | Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Lime 1 |
| PaleVioletRed | Carrot 3 Iron 1 Cabbage 6 |
| PapayaWhip | Cabbage 2 RedSand 1 Potash 1 Carrot 6 Lead 1 |
| PeachPuff | RedSand 1 Cabbage 2 Carrot 7 Lead 1 |
| Peru | Clay 8 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 |
| Pink | RedSand 1 Cabbage 3 Carrot 5 Lead 1 |
| Plum | Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 |
| PowderBlue | Cabbage 6 RedSand 2 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Lime 1 |
| Purple | Cabbage 6 Clay 4 Sulfur 1 |
| RosyBrown | Cabbage 2 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 |
| RoyalBlue | Copper 4 Potash 1 Cabbage 6 Saltpeter 1 |
| SaddleBrown | Clay 10 |
| Salmon | Clay 2 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 6 |
| SandyBrown | Carrot 5 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 Copper 1 |
| SeaGreen | Copper 1 Cabbage 5 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 |
| Seashell | Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Potash 1 Carrot 7 Lead 1 |
| Sienna | Cabbage 1 Clay 9 |
| Silver | Iron 1 Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 |
| SkyBlue | Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Copper 3 |
| SlateBlue | Cabbage 9 Clay 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 |
| SlateGray | Cabbage 6 Clay 1 RedSand 2 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 |
| SpringGreen | Cabbage 1 Copper 6 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 2 |
| SteelBlue | Cabbage 6 Copper 2 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| Tan | Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 6 |
| Teal | Copper 5 Cabbage 3 Saltpeter 1 Clay 2 |
| Thistle | Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 |
| Tomato | Clay 5 Carrot 4 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
| Turquoise | Sulfur 1 Copper 7 Saltpeter 1 Clay 3 |
| Violet | Iron 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 Carrot 1 |
| VioletRed | Carrot 2 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 Sulfur 1 |
| Wheat | Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 Clay 1 |
| WhiteSmoke | Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 Potash 1 Carrot 4 Lead 3 |
| Yellow | Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Potash 1 Carrot 9 |
| YellowGreen | Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 8 |
dowsing results
Manskus dowsing results with +15 perception