The Wiki for Tale 5 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Mansku"
From ATITD5
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AliceBlue || Carrot 3 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 6 | + | | AliceBlue || Carrot 3 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 6 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AntiqueWhite || Carrot 2 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 | + | | AntiqueWhite || Carrot 2 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Aqua || | + | | Aqua || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Aquamarine || Carrot 3 Copper 5 Lead 1 Iron 1 Lime 1 | + | | Aquamarine || Carrot 3 Copper 5 Lead 1 Iron 1 Lime 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Azure || Carrot 5 Lead 3 Lime 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 | + | | Azure || Carrot 5 Lead 3 Lime 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Beige || Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Lime 1 | + | | Beige || Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Lime 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bisque || Iron 1 Cabbage 4 RedSand 2 Carrot 2 Lead 1 | + | | Bisque || Iron 1 Cabbage 4 RedSand 2 Carrot 2 Lead 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Black || Cabbage 1 Clay 8 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | + | | Black || Cabbage 1 Clay 8 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | BlanchedAlmond || Carrot 3 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 | + | | BlanchedAlmond || Carrot 3 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blue || | + | | Blue || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | BlueViolet || Carrot 1 Lead 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 7 Iron 1 | + | | BlueViolet || Carrot 1 Lead 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 7 Iron 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Brown || Cabbage 3 Clay 7 Sulfur 1 | + | | Brown || Cabbage 3 Clay 7 Sulfur 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Burlywood || Cabbage 1 Clay 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 | + | | Burlywood || Cabbage 1 Clay 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | CadetBlue || Copper 2 Clay 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lime 1 | + | | CadetBlue || Copper 2 Clay 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lime 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Carrot || Clay 5 Carrot 4 Copper 1 | + | | Carrot || Clay 5 Carrot 4 Copper 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Chartreuse || Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 10 Potash 1 | + | | Chartreuse || Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 10 Potash 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Chocolate || Clay 8 Carrot 1 Copper 1 | + | | Chocolate || Clay 8 Carrot 1 Copper 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Coral || Clay 1 Carrot 7 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 | + | | Coral || Clay 1 Carrot 7 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | CornflowerBlue || Copper 2 RedSand 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 6 Carrot 1 | + | | CornflowerBlue || Copper 2 RedSand 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 6 Carrot 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cornsilk || Carrot 5 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 Lime 1 | + | | Cornsilk || Carrot 5 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 Lime 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Crimson || Clay 7 Iron 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Cabbage 1 | + | | Crimson || Clay 7 Iron 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Cabbage 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkBlue || Copper 3 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 | + | | DarkBlue || Copper 3 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkCyan || Cabbage 1 Copper 5 Clay 1 RedSand 2 Carrot 1 | + | | DarkCyan || Cabbage 1 Copper 5 Clay 1 RedSand 2 Carrot 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkGoldenrod || Carrot 3 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 | + | | DarkGoldenrod || Carrot 3 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkGray || Clay 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 | + | | DarkGray || Clay 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkGreen || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Clay 8 Saltpeter 1 | + | | DarkGreen || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Clay 8 Saltpeter 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkKhaki || Cabbage 1 Clay 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 | + | | DarkKhaki || Cabbage 1 Clay 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkMagenta || Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Cabbage 8 | + | | DarkMagenta || Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Cabbage 8 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkOliveGreen || Copper 1 Clay 9 | + | | DarkOliveGreen || Copper 1 Clay 9 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkOrange || Clay 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 Copper 1 | + | | DarkOrange || Clay 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 Copper 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkOrchid || Iron 1 Cabbage 9 Sulfur 1 | + | | DarkOrchid || Iron 1 Cabbage 9 Sulfur 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkRed || Clay 5 Carrot 1 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 | + | | DarkRed || Clay 5 Carrot 1 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkSalmon || Clay 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 | + | | DarkSalmon || Clay 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkSeaGreen || Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 | + | | DarkSeaGreen || Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkSlateBlue || Cabbage 10 | + | | DarkSlateBlue || Cabbage 10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkSlateGray || Cabbage 2 Copper 1 Clay 7 | + | | DarkSlateGray || Cabbage 2 Copper 1 Clay 7 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkTurquoise || Sulfur 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 1 Copper 12 | + | | DarkTurquoise || Sulfur 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 1 Copper 12 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkViolet || Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 8 | + | | DarkViolet || Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 8 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DeepPink || Clay 1 RedSand 7 Carrot 7 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 | + | | DeepPink || Clay 1 RedSand 7 Carrot 7 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DeepSkyBlue || | + | | DeepSkyBlue || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DimGray || Clay 8 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 | + | | DimGray || Clay 8 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DodgerBlue || Copper 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 1 | + | | DodgerBlue || Copper 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Feldspar || Cabbage 1 Clay 3 RedSand 2 Carrot 4 | + | | Feldspar || Cabbage 1 Clay 3 RedSand 2 Carrot 4 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FireBrick || Clay 3 Carrot 3 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 | + | | FireBrick || Clay 3 Carrot 3 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FloralWhite || Carrot 8 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 3 Cabbage 1 | + | | FloralWhite || Carrot 8 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 3 Cabbage 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ForestGreen || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 | + | | ForestGreen || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fuchsia || | + | | Fuchsia || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gainsboro || Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 Lime 1 | + | | Gainsboro || Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 Lime 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GhostWhite || Carrot 3 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 4 | + | | GhostWhite || Carrot 3 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 4 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gold || Cabbage 1 Clay 3 Carrot 4 Lead 1 RedSand 1 | + | | Gold || Cabbage 1 Clay 3 Carrot 4 Lead 1 RedSand 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Goldenrod || Sulfur 1 Clay 9 Copper 1 | + | | Goldenrod || Sulfur 1 Clay 9 Copper 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gray || Cabbage 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 | + | | Gray || Cabbage 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Green || Copper 3 Cabbage 1 Lead 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 5 | + | | Green || Copper 3 Cabbage 1 Lead 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 5 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GreenYellow || Carrot 1 Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 8 Copper 1 | + | | GreenYellow || Carrot 1 Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 8 Copper 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Honeydew || Cabbage 10 RedSand 1 Carrot 5 Lead 1 Lime 1 | + | | Honeydew || Cabbage 10 RedSand 1 Carrot 5 Lead 1 Lime 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | HotPink || RedSand 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 | + | | HotPink || RedSand 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | IndianRed || Clay 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 | + | | IndianRed || Clay 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Indigo || Cabbage 8 Clay 1 Iron 1 | + | | Indigo || Cabbage 8 Clay 1 Iron 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ivory || Carrot 7 Lead 1 Lime 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 | + | | Ivory || Carrot 7 Lead 1 Lime 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Khaki || Cabbage 1 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 | + | | Khaki || Cabbage 1 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lavender || Carrot 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 | + | | Lavender || Carrot 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LavenderBlush || Carrot 3 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 Lime 1 | + | | LavenderBlush || Carrot 3 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 Lime 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LawnGreen || Carrot 1 Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 9 Saltpeter 1 | + | | LawnGreen || Carrot 1 Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 9 Saltpeter 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LemonChiffon || Cabbage 2 RedSand 1 Carrot 6 Lead 1 Lime 1 | + | | LemonChiffon || Cabbage 2 RedSand 1 Carrot 6 Lead 1 Lime 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightBlue || Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lime 1 | + | | LightBlue || Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lime 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightCoral || Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 5 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 | + | | LightCoral || Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 5 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightCyan || Cabbage 9 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Lime 1 | + | | LightCyan || Cabbage 9 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Lime 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightGoldenrodYellow || Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 Lime 1 | + | | LightGoldenrodYellow || Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 Lime 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightGreen || Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 Potash 1 | + | | LightGreen || Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 Potash 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightGrey || Iron 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lime 1 | + | | LightGrey || Iron 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lime 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightPink || Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 | + | | LightPink || Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 || |
| + | |-|| | ||
| + | | LightSalmon || Clay 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Copper 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LightSeaGreen || Copper 5 Cabbage 1 Clay 2 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LightSkyBlue || Carrot 1 Lead 1 Copper 5 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LightSlateBlue || RedSand 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 Carrot 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LightSlateGray || Cabbage 5 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LightSteelBlue || Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LightYellow || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Lime || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LimeGreen || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Linen || Carrot 2 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Maroon || Clay 9 Iron 1 Sulfur 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MediumAquamarine || Copper 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 5 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MediumBlue || Copper 8 Lead 1 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MediumOrchid || Iron 1 Cabbage 9 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MediumPurple || RedSand 1 Cabbage 10 Carrot 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MediumSeaGreen || Copper 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MediumSlateBlue || RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MediumSpringGreen || Copper 6 Cabbage 3 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Potash 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MediumTurquoise || Copper 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MediumVioletRed || Clay 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 Sulfur 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MidnightBlue || Cabbage 5 Copper 1 Clay 4 Sulfur 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MintCream || Carrot 6 Lead 3 Lime 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MistyRose || Carrot 2 Lead 1 Iron 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 6 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Moccasin || Carrot 3 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 RedSand 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | NavajoWhite || Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 7 Lead 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Navy || Cabbage 8 Lead 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | OldLace || Carrot 6 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 4 Lime 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Olive || Cabbage 1 Clay 7 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | OliveDrab || Sulfur 1 Clay 10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Orange || Carrot 6 Sulfur 1 Clay 3 Saltpeter 1 Copper 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | OrangeRed || Clay 2 Carrot 3 Copper 1 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Orchid || Iron 1 Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Sulfur 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | PaleGoldenrod || Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Clay 2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | PaleGreen || Cabbage 7 Carrot 1 Lead 1 RedSand 1 Lime 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | PaleTurquoise || Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Lime 1 || Recipe Confirmed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | PaleVioletRed || Clay 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | PapayaWhip || Carrot 4 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | PeachPuff || RedSand 1 Cabbage 2 Carrot 7 Lead 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Peru || Clay 8 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Pink || RedSand 1 Cabbage 3 Carrot 5 Lead 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Plum || Clay 5 Iron 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 3 Carrot 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | PowderBlue || Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lime 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Purple || Cabbage 6 Clay 4 Sulfur 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Red || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | RosyBrown || Cabbage 2 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | RoyalBlue || Copper 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 6 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SaddleBrown || Clay 10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Salmon || Clay 2 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 6 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SandyBrown || Carrot 5 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 Copper 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SeaGreen || Copper 1 Cabbage 1 Clay 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Seashell || Carrot 7 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 Lime 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Sienna || Cabbage 1 Clay 9 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Silver || Clay 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SkyBlue || Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Copper 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SlateBlue || Clay 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 7 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SlateGray || Clay 2 RedSand 1 Cabbage 6 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Snow || Carrot 4 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SpringGreen || Cabbage 1 Copper 6 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SteelBlue || Copper 2 Cabbage 5 Clay 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Tan || Clay 5 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Teal || Copper 5 Cabbage 3 Saltpeter 1 Clay 2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Thistle || Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Tomato || Clay 5 Carrot 4 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Turquoise || Sulfur 1 Copper 7 Saltpeter 1 Clay 3 || Recipe Confirmed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Violet || Iron 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 Carrot 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | VioletRed || Clay 4 Copper 1 RedSand 4 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Wheat || Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 Clay 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | White || Carrot 6 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | WhiteSmoke || Carrot 3 Lead 2 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 Lime 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yellow || Carrot 5 Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 Copper 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | YellowGreen || Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 8 || Recipe Confirmed | |
| − | |||
| − | | YellowGreen || Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 8 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:52, 17 October 2010
Stuff
[1] Wood/Metal Treatment recipes
Paint Recipes
None of these recipes require Silver Powder, Toad skin or Earth light. (135 of 142 colors available)
| AliceBlue | Carrot 3 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 6 | |
| AntiqueWhite | Carrot 2 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 | |
| Aqua | ||
| Aquamarine | Carrot 3 Copper 5 Lead 1 Iron 1 Lime 1 | |
| Azure | Carrot 5 Lead 3 Lime 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 | |
| Beige | Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Lime 1 | |
| Bisque | Iron 1 Cabbage 4 RedSand 2 Carrot 2 Lead 1 | |
| Black | Cabbage 1 Clay 8 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | |
| BlanchedAlmond | Carrot 3 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 | |
| Blue | ||
| BlueViolet | Carrot 1 Lead 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 7 Iron 1 | |
| Brown | Cabbage 3 Clay 7 Sulfur 1 | |
| Burlywood | Cabbage 1 Clay 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 | |
| CadetBlue | Copper 2 Clay 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lime 1 | |
| Carrot | Clay 5 Carrot 4 Copper 1 | |
| Chartreuse | Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 10 Potash 1 | |
| Chocolate | Clay 8 Carrot 1 Copper 1 | |
| Coral | Clay 1 Carrot 7 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 | |
| CornflowerBlue | Copper 2 RedSand 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 6 Carrot 1 | |
| Cornsilk | Carrot 5 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 Lime 1 | |
| Crimson | Clay 7 Iron 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Cabbage 1 | |
| DarkBlue | Copper 3 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 | |
| DarkCyan | Cabbage 1 Copper 5 Clay 1 RedSand 2 Carrot 1 | |
| DarkGoldenrod | Carrot 3 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 | |
| DarkGray | Clay 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 | |
| DarkGreen | Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Clay 8 Saltpeter 1 | |
| DarkKhaki | Cabbage 1 Clay 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 | |
| DarkMagenta | Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Cabbage 8 | |
| DarkOliveGreen | Copper 1 Clay 9 | |
| DarkOrange | Clay 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 Copper 1 | |
| DarkOrchid | Iron 1 Cabbage 9 Sulfur 1 | |
| DarkRed | Clay 5 Carrot 1 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 | |
| DarkSalmon | Clay 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 | |
| DarkSeaGreen | Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 | |
| DarkSlateBlue | Cabbage 10 | |
| DarkSlateGray | Cabbage 2 Copper 1 Clay 7 | |
| DarkTurquoise | Sulfur 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 1 Copper 12 | |
| DarkViolet | Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 8 | |
| DeepPink | Clay 1 RedSand 7 Carrot 7 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 | |
| DeepSkyBlue | ||
| DimGray | Clay 8 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 | |
| DodgerBlue | Copper 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 1 | |
| Feldspar | Cabbage 1 Clay 3 RedSand 2 Carrot 4 | |
| FireBrick | Clay 3 Carrot 3 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 | |
| FloralWhite | Carrot 8 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 3 Cabbage 1 | |
| ForestGreen | Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 | |
| Fuchsia | ||
| Gainsboro | Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 Lime 1 | |
| GhostWhite | Carrot 3 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 4 | |
| Gold | Cabbage 1 Clay 3 Carrot 4 Lead 1 RedSand 1 | |
| Goldenrod | Sulfur 1 Clay 9 Copper 1 | |
| Gray | Cabbage 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 | |
| Green | Copper 3 Cabbage 1 Lead 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 5 | |
| GreenYellow | Carrot 1 Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 8 Copper 1 | |
| Honeydew | Cabbage 10 RedSand 1 Carrot 5 Lead 1 Lime 1 | |
| HotPink | RedSand 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 | |
| IndianRed | Clay 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 | |
| Indigo | Cabbage 8 Clay 1 Iron 1 | |
| Ivory | Carrot 7 Lead 1 Lime 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 | |
| Khaki | Cabbage 1 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 | |
| Lavender | Carrot 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 | |
| LavenderBlush | Carrot 3 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 Lime 1 | |
| LawnGreen | Carrot 1 Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 9 Saltpeter 1 | |
| LemonChiffon | Cabbage 2 RedSand 1 Carrot 6 Lead 1 Lime 1 | |
| LightBlue | Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lime 1 | |
| LightCoral | Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 5 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 | |
| LightCyan | Cabbage 9 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Lime 1 | |
| LightGoldenrodYellow | Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 Lime 1 | |
| LightGreen | Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 Potash 1 | |
| LightGrey | Iron 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lime 1 | |
| LightPink | Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 | |
| LightSalmon | Clay 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Copper 1 | |
| LightSeaGreen | Copper 5 Cabbage 1 Clay 2 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 | |
| LightSkyBlue | Carrot 1 Lead 1 Copper 5 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 | |
| LightSlateBlue | RedSand 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 Carrot 1 | |
| LightSlateGray | Cabbage 5 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 | |
| LightSteelBlue | Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 | |
| LightYellow | ||
| Lime | ||
| LimeGreen | Cabbage 1 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 | |
| Linen | Carrot 2 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 | |
| Maroon | Clay 9 Iron 1 Sulfur 1 | |
| MediumAquamarine | Copper 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 5 | |
| MediumBlue | Copper 8 Lead 1 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | |
| MediumOrchid | Iron 1 Cabbage 9 | |
| MediumPurple | RedSand 1 Cabbage 10 Carrot 1 | |
| MediumSeaGreen | Copper 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 3 | |
| MediumSlateBlue | RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 | |
| MediumSpringGreen | Copper 6 Cabbage 3 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Potash 1 | |
| MediumTurquoise | Copper 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 2 | |
| MediumVioletRed | Clay 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 Sulfur 1 | |
| MidnightBlue | Cabbage 5 Copper 1 Clay 4 Sulfur 1 | |
| MintCream | Carrot 6 Lead 3 Lime 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 | |
| MistyRose | Carrot 2 Lead 1 Iron 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 6 | |
| Moccasin | Carrot 3 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 RedSand 3 | |
| NavajoWhite | Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 7 Lead 1 | |
| Navy | Cabbage 8 Lead 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | |
| OldLace | Carrot 6 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 4 Lime 1 | |
| Olive | Cabbage 1 Clay 7 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 | |
| OliveDrab | Sulfur 1 Clay 10 | |
| Orange | Carrot 6 Sulfur 1 Clay 3 Saltpeter 1 Copper 1 | |
| OrangeRed | Clay 2 Carrot 3 Copper 1 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 | |
| Orchid | Iron 1 Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Sulfur 1 | |
| PaleGoldenrod | Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Clay 2 | |
| PaleGreen | Cabbage 7 Carrot 1 Lead 1 RedSand 1 Lime 1 | |
| PaleTurquoise | Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Lime 1 | Recipe Confirmed |
| PaleVioletRed | Clay 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 | |
| PapayaWhip | Carrot 4 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 | |
| PeachPuff | RedSand 1 Cabbage 2 Carrot 7 Lead 1 | |
| Peru | Clay 8 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 | |
| Pink | RedSand 1 Cabbage 3 Carrot 5 Lead 1 | |
| Plum | Clay 5 Iron 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 3 Carrot 1 | |
| PowderBlue | Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lime 1 | |
| Purple | Cabbage 6 Clay 4 Sulfur 1 | |
| Red | ||
| RosyBrown | Cabbage 2 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 | |
| RoyalBlue | Copper 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 6 | |
| SaddleBrown | Clay 10 | |
| Salmon | Clay 2 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 6 | |
| SandyBrown | Carrot 5 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 Copper 1 | |
| SeaGreen | Copper 1 Cabbage 1 Clay 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 | |
| Seashell | Carrot 7 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 Lime 1 | |
| Sienna | Cabbage 1 Clay 9 | |
| Silver | Clay 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 | |
| SkyBlue | Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Copper 3 | |
| SlateBlue | Clay 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 7 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 | |
| SlateGray | Clay 2 RedSand 1 Cabbage 6 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 | |
| Snow | Carrot 4 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 | |
| SpringGreen | Cabbage 1 Copper 6 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 2 | |
| SteelBlue | Copper 2 Cabbage 5 Clay 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 | |
| Tan | Clay 5 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 | |
| Teal | Copper 5 Cabbage 3 Saltpeter 1 Clay 2 | |
| Thistle | Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 | |
| Tomato | Clay 5 Carrot 4 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 | |
| Turquoise | Sulfur 1 Copper 7 Saltpeter 1 Clay 3 | Recipe Confirmed |
| Violet | Iron 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 Carrot 1 | |
| VioletRed | Clay 4 Copper 1 RedSand 4 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 | |
| Wheat | Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 Clay 1 | |
| White | Carrot 6 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 | |
| WhiteSmoke | Carrot 3 Lead 2 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 Lime 1 | |
| Yellow | Carrot 5 Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 Copper 1 | |
| YellowGreen | Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 8 | Recipe Confirmed |
dowsing results
Manskus dowsing results with +15 perception