The Wiki for Tale 5 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Ethuriel/Ethuriel38"
From ATITD5
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| AS || X || +4 || +1 || X || +5 || +3 || -4 ||align="left"| | | AS || X || +4 || +1 || X || +5 || +3 || -4 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || +4 || 0 || 0 || +7 || -5 || +16 || -1 ||align="left"| | + | | MG || +4 || 0 || 0 || +7 || -5 || +16 || -1 ||align="left"|OK |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || +2 || X || -2 || X || X || X || -12 ||align="left"| | | PO || +2 || X || -2 || X || X || X || -12 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 0 || -1 || +1 || +6 || +3 || +16 || -10 ||align="left"| | + | | SL || 0 || -1 || +1 || +6 || +3 || +16 || -10 ||align="left"|OK |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || >=-1 || +2 || -3 || -4 || +4 || +7 || -4 ||align="left"| | | SV || >=-1 || +2 || -3 || -4 || +4 || +7 || -4 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 11:10, 16 December 2010
zurück Hauptseite
zurück Weine
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Ethuriel#38 | 9 | X |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | X | X | +3 | +6 | +5 | X | -12 | |
| MG | -3 | -2 | +2 | +6 | +6 | +14 | -11 | |
| PO | X | +6 | 0 | >=-3 | +6 | X | -13 | |
| SL | +3 | +6 | -3 | X | +8 | +15 | -4 | |
| SV | >=-1 | 0 | +3 | +1 | -5 | -11 | -7 | |
| TV | +3 | +3 | +2 | +8 | +7 | -2 | -10 | |
| TL | -2 | +3 | +2 | +6 | -5 | +4 | -3 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | X | X | -3 | +1 | +4 | +16 | -11 | |
| MG | +1 | -5 | +4 | +7 | 0 | +7 | -2 | OK |
| PO | X | +6 | 0 | +1 | +6 | -6 | +8 | |
| SL | -3 | X | +1 | +5 | >=-4 | -6 | -1 | |
| SV | -1 | -6 | -1 | -1 | +2 | -11 | -14 | |
| TV | X | +6 | +2 | -2 | +3 | +5 | -9 | |
| TL | +3 | +2 | -3 | +4 | X | +7 | -2 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | X | X | -3 | X | +7 | X | -10 | |
| MG | -2 | -5 | +3 | -5 | -5 | +9 | -13 | OK |
| PO | X | +3 | -2 | >=-3 | -4 | +15 | -5 | |
| SL | X | +7 | -3 | +7 | X | +2 | -7 | |
| SV | X | +5 | -3 | >=-6 | +3 | +16 | -13 | |
| TV | +4 | +7 | -1 | +2 | -5 | +8 | -13 | |
| TL | +3 | +1 | -2 | >=-3 | +3 | >=-7 | -9 |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | X | X | -2 | +3 | +6 | X | -5 | |
| MG | X | -6 | +1 | +3 | +4 | -6 | -1 | |
| PO | -1 | +6 | +1 | 0 | >=-5 | +4 | -10 | |
| SL | -1 | X | +2 | +7 | +6 | -7 | -4 | |
| SV | -1 | +1 | -2 | +8 | X | 0 | -13 | |
| TV | >=-3 | X | 0 | -3 | >=-1 | +5 | -11 | |
| TL | -3 | +6 | -2 | +6 | +8 | +15 | -1 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | X | +4 | X | +5 | X | -4 | |
| MG | X | 1 | +3 | +6 | X | X | -11 | |
| PO | 0 | X | -2 | -4 | -1 | +3 | -6 | |
| SL | X | +2 | -3 | 0 | X | +4 | -11 | |
| SV | +2 | -6 | +4 | 0 | +1 | +4 | -4 | |
| TV | X | +6 | +2 | +6 | -1 | +14 | -8 | |
| TL | +4 | 0 | +2 | +7 | +4 | +13 | -8 | OK |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | X | +4 | -2 | X | X | +2 | -11 | |
| MG | +1 | +4 | +1 | -6 | +5 | +7 | -4 | |
| PO | >=-1 | +7 | 0 | -6 | +1 | -4 | -3 | |
| SL | -1 | +7 | -2 | -3 | +1 | +8 | -9 | |
| SV | -3 | -1 | -2 | -3 | -4 | +1 | -4 | |
| TV | +3 | +1 | +4 | +7 | +2 | +5 | -14 | |
| TL | +4 | -6 | -1 | +7 | -3 | 0 | -4 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | X | +4 | +1 | X | +5 | +3 | -4 | |
| MG | +4 | 0 | 0 | +7 | -5 | +16 | -1 | OK |
| PO | +2 | X | -2 | X | X | X | -12 | |
| SL | 0 | -1 | +1 | +6 | +3 | +16 | -10 | OK |
| SV | >=-1 | +2 | -3 | -4 | +4 | +7 | -4 | |
| TV | -2 | +7 | +2 | +6 | +8 | +3 | -7 | |
| TL | +3 | +5 | +3 | +3 | X | >=-3 | -13 |